Lista ABC sorrendben

IV. Magyar Sakkvilág Kupa 2016

No. S.szám   Név ÉLŐ Orsz Csapat
1 54   Aj Laszlo 2084 HUN Szigetbecse
2 56   Aj Laszlo Jr 1404 HUN Szigetbecse
3 87   Aj Tamas 0 HUN Szigetbecse
4 46   Andras Sandor 1856 HUN Rém
5 61   Bak Bela 1539 HUN Szigliget
6 13   Balga Frantisek 1776 SVK Csáb
7 33   Balint Laszlo 1627 HUN Levél
8 96   Balya Gabor 1646 HUN Ászár II.
9 7   Bankuti Gyongyi 1492 HUN Bárdudvarnok
10 2   Banszegi Attila 2001 HUN Ászár I.
11 97   Banszegi Biborka 1524 HUN Ászár II.
12 80   Barczay Sandor 1998 HUN Zánka
13 34   Bodor Andras 1541 HUN Levél
14 31   Bodor Gergely 1781 HUN Levél
15 68   Bogar Lajos 1426 HUN Tetétlen
16 57   Borbely Jozsef 0 HUN Szigetbecse
17 41   Bujaki Adam 0 HUN Magy
18 25   Burinda Gabor 1719 HUN Homrogd-Korlát-Szögliget
19 88   Deak Ferenc 0 HUN Bárdudvarnok
20 75   dr.Totos Andras 1648 HUN Zalagyömörő
21 36   Egri Zsolt 1736 HUN Lövő-Völcsej
22 6   Egyed Zsombor 1810 HUN Bárdudvarnok
23 94   Farkas Ferenc 1871 HUN Ászár II.
24 64   Fedor Tibor 0 HUN Szögliget
25 67   Gerda Emil 1664 HUN Tetétlen
26 47   Haasz Jozsef 1744 HUN Rém
27 83   Haasz Tibor 0 HUN Rém
28 35   Hadrik Csaba 1922 HUN Lövő-Völcsej
29 38   Hajdu Laszlo 1433 HUN Magy
30 62   Haraszti Peter 0 HUN Szögliget
31 14   Hegedus Gabriel 1782 SVK Csáb
32 50   Hertelendi Arpad 0 HUN Sé-Szalafő-Vasalja
33 81   Horvath Lajos 1762 HUN Zánka
34 52   Horvath Laszlo 0 HUN Sé-Szalafő-Vasalja
35 85   Huszar Andras 0 HUN Mátraszőlős
36 43   Huszar Lorant 1607 HUN Mátraszőlős
37 42   Huszar Mark 1928 HUN Mátraszőlős
38 44   Huszar Zsolt 0 HUN Mátraszőlős
39 45   Jagadics Arnold 1933 HUN Rém
40 22   Jakab Gabor 0 ROU Farkaslaka
41 19   Jakab Janos 1865 ROU Farkaslaka
42 20   Jakab Nandor 1779 ROU Farkaslaka
43 11   Jakab Robert 1830 SVK Csáb
44 12   Jakab Stefan 1851 SVK Csáb
45 21   Jakab Tunde 1771 ROU Farkaslaka
46 84   Jaray Zoltan 0 HUN Lövő-Völcsej
47 27   Juhasz Jozsef 2027 HUN Karancskeszi
48 37   Kiraly Barnabas 1661 HUN Lövő-Völcsej
49 16   Kis Miklos 1700 HUN Csókakő
50 82   Kiss Gergely 1723 HUN Zánka
51 49   Kiss Marton 0 HUN Sé-Szalafő-Vasalja
52 53   Kiss Mihaly Barna 0 HUN Sé-Szalafő-Vasalja
53 90   Kiszely David 0 HUN Csókakő
54 91   Kohalmi Endre 1901 HUN Ászár II.
55 3   Komlosi Tibor 1856 HUN Ászár I.
56 9   Korodi Krisztián 0 HUN Berekürdő
57 86   Korodi Laszlo 0 HUN Berekürdő
58 59 FM Kosztolanczi Gyula 2095 HUN Szigliget
59 66   Kovacs Attila Istvan 1799 HUN Tetétlen
60 63   Kukoro Dezso 0 HUN Szögliget
61 8   Kurucz Janos 1580 HUN Berekürdő
62 60   Lakos Dezso 1824 HUN Szigliget
63 58 WGM Lakos Nikoletta 2283 HUN Szigliget
64 23   Landenberger Laszlo 1972 HUN Homrogd-Korlát-Szögliget
65 51   Lorincz Zoltan 1616 HUN Sé-Szalafő-Vasalja
66 40   Lucza Martin 0 HUN Magy
67 39   Lucza Mate Laszlo 0 HUN Magy
68 92   Malomsoki Laszlo 1793 HUN Ászár II.
69 48   Maraz Zoran 0 HUN Rém
70 93   Markus Jozsef 1749 HUN Ászár II.
71 5 IM Mathe Gaspar 2313 HUN Bárdudvarnok
72 10   Nagy Janos 0 HUN Berekürdő
73 70   Nagy Mihaly 1145 HUN Tetétlen
74 98   Nemeth Ferenc 0 HUN Ászár II.
75 30   Novak Laszlo 0 HUN Karancskeszi
76 24   Pasztor Lorant 1947 HUN Homrogd-Korlát-Szögliget
77 74   Ratkai Balint 0 HUN Vasszentmihály
78 71   Ratkai Imre 0 HUN Vasszentmihály
79 89   Ratkai Imrene 0 HUN Vasszentmihály
80 72   Ratkai Istvan 0 HUN Vasszentmihály
81 73   Ratkai Marianna 0 HUN Vasszentmihály
82 4   Riez Peter 1862 HUN Ászár I.
83 65   Ruzso Gergo 0 HUN Szögliget
84 55   Schwarczenberger Zsolt 1669 HUN Szigetbecse
85 1   Sebestyen Gabor 2190 HUN Ászár I.
86 69   sr.Nagy Mihaly 0 HUN Tetétlen
87 15   Steiner Laszlo 1726 HUN Csókakő
88 79   Szabo Benjamin 2050 HUN Zánka
89 78   Szaloky Attila 0 HUN Zalagyömörő
90 77   Takacs Istvan 0 HUN Zalagyömörő
91 28   Tarjani Attila 1973 HUN Karancskeszi
92 29   Tarjani Dominik 0 HUN Karancskeszi
93 32   Torok Attila 1695 HUN Levél
94 76   Totos Apor 1666 HUN Zalagyömörő
95 17   Vass Zoltan 0 HUN Csókakő
96 18   Vegh Gyula 0 HUN Csókakő
97 95   Vinkovits Laszlo 1658 HUN Ászár II.
98 26   Zadori Janos 1498 HUN Homrogd-Korlát-Szögliget