8. forduló
       
 
    Cím Élő Z.BakiAgrocentrum   Eredmény   Pápai SE Élő Cím
1.     2187 Farkas Zsolt 0 - 1 Bartók Zoltán 1875  
2.     2178 Tér Marcell 1/2 - 1/2 Margl Roland 1844  
3.     2086 Nagy Kristóf 1 - 0 Kiss Csaba 1797  
4.     2034 Vass Dániel 1/2 - 1/2 Varga Gyula 1921  
5.     1920 Korcz Sándor 0 - 1 Buzás Gyula 1873  
6.     2005 Plecskó Zoltán 1 - 0 Gyutai Nándor 1818  
7.     2020 Preisz Balázs 0 - 1 Sashalmi Ádám 1786  
8.     1987 Vas István 1 - 0 Mayer Attila 1708  
9.     1685 Cseke Tibor 1/2 - 1/2 Kerecsényi Zoltán 1666  
10.     1651 Cseke Mihály 1/2 - 1/2 Ábrahám András 1610  
11.     1523 Sági Kornél 1/2 - 1/2 Janus Tamás 1653  
12.     1445 Kertész Zsolt 1/2 - 1/2 Balogh Bálint 1553  
 
     
       
 
    Cím Élő Sárvári Sakk Club SE   Eredmény   Zala Volán TE. Élő Cím
1.     2197 Ollé Péter 1/2 - 1/2 Ruszin Anna 2087  
2.     2180 Czupor Attila 1 - 0 Tamás György 2047  
3.     2130 Smidéliusz Márk 1/2 - 1/2 Németh József 2068  
4.     2123 Ódor István 1/2 - 1/2 Kaszás Sándor 2100  
5.     1973 dr. Láng Gusztáv 0 - 1 Dömötör József 1964  
6.     2058 Ongai Erik 1 - 0 Deák László 1952  
7.     1847 Szokolszky Miklós 0 - 1 Tóth László 1768  
8.     1845 Havasi József 0 - 1 Metál Imre 1839  
9.     1728 Szép Milán 1 - 0 Völgyi Róbert 1784  
10.     1672 Gömböcz Zsófia 1 - 0 Wégner Béla 1866  
11.     1594 Szabó Máté 1 - 0 Ruszin Dorottya (1292)  
12.     1513 Piri Tamás 1 - 0 Ruszin Balázs    
 
     
       
 
    Cím Élő Tapolca - Kölcsey   Eredmény   Arborétum HSE Élő Cím
1.     2058 Toronyi Dávid 1/2 - 1/2 Lendvai Edit 2032  
2.     2032 Gyarmati János 0 - 1 Kiss Róbert 2098  
3.   WCM 1947 Simó Judit 1/2 - 1/2 Kiss Bálint 1985  
4.     1941 Szabó Benjamin 1 - 0 Takó Helga 1967  
5.     1883 Tóth Kristóf István 1/2 - 1/2 Finy Márk 1873  
6.     1987 Vajda Attila 1 - 0 Gábor Attila 1855  
7.     1950 Horváth Márk 1/2 - 1/2 Kiss László 1700  
8.     1870 Bakos Andrea 0 - 1 Borhy Marcell 1571  
9.     1842 Érseki Tamara 1 - 0 Abért Gyula 1667  
10.     1658 Bakos Balázs 1/2 - 1/2 Horváth Soma 1485  
11.     1690 Juhász Judit 1 - 0 Dömötör István 1443  
12.     1584 Érseki Áron 0 - 1 Bencsik Zoltán (1853)  
 
     
       
 
    Cím Élő HVSE-Infraplan   Eredmény   SE Kisbér-Ászár Élő Cím
1.   IM 2368 Rachela Milan 1/2 - 1/2 Halász Tamás 2404 IM
2.   FM 2331 Ruck Tamás 1 - 0 Farkas Gyula 2190 FM
3.   FM 2319 Farkas Gábor 0 - 1 Szegi Tamás 2199  
4.     2244 Magyar András 1 - 0 Sebestyén Gábor 2225  
5.     2235 Németh Dénes 1 - 0 Domány Zsófia 2175 WIM
6.     2163 Varga Melinda 1/2 - 1/2 Dolnik Attila 2170  
7.     2110 Tomasics Roland 1/2 - 1/2 Sarok Péter 2123  
8.     2050 Joó Gábor 1/2 - 1/2 Szinável Zsolt 2095  
9.     2049 Varga Tibor 1/2 - 1/2 Balogh Péter 2055  
10.     2038 Horváth Réka 0 - 1 Bánszegi Attila 2071  
11.     1955 Szukics Ádám 1/2 - 1/2 Szabó Levente 2005  
12.     1955 Tóth Tibor 1/2 - 1/2 Kovács Milán 1916  
 
     
       
 
    Cím Élő Ezüst Huszár SE Vp   Eredmény   Lövő SE Élő Cím
1.     2139 Szakács Dániel 1/2 - 1/2 Sárdy Péter 2327  
2.     2079 Olteán Gusztáv 0 - 1 Egresi Máté 2246  
3.     2108 Jónás Zsolt 1/2 - 1/2 Ragats József 2101  
4.     2068 Domonkos Dániel 0 - 1 Élő István 2071  
5.     1872 Horváth Rudolf 0 - 1 Vinkovics Sándor 2010  
6.     1944 Geröly József 1/2 - 1/2 Lejer Sándor 1947  
7.     1880 Simai László 1/2 - 1/2 Kovács Dezső 1922  
8.     1773 Móder István 0 - 1 Besenyi Tibor 1872  
9.     1728 Tigyi Fanni 0 - 1 Weber Laslo 1878  
10.     1557 Kadem Aziz 0 - 1 Egresi Kristóf 1873  
11.     1569 Domonkos Dávid 0 - 1 Horváth Tibor 1741  
12.     (1531) Lovász Tibor 1 - 0 Wekszli Árpád 1624  
 
     
       
 
    Cím Élő Bányász SK Ajka   Eredmény   Spartacus Sportkör Élő Cím
1.   IM 2353 Kislik Erik Andrew 1 - 0 Pintérné Kovács Márta 2123 WIM
2.   FM 2285 Cseke Richárd 1 - 0 Rezsek Győző 1983  
3.   FM 2100 Paksa Rudolf 1/2 - 1/2 Szakály László 2016  
4.     2046 Gaál Sándor 1/2 - 1/2 Németh Zsolt 2007  
5.     1996 Mihályfi Gábor 1 - 0 Süket Ferenc 1900  
6.     1947 Kaufmann Attila 1/2 - 1/2 Tóth Dániel 1971  
7.     1974 Babócs Gyula 1 - 0 Soós Lajos 1914  
8.     1935 László Péter Miklós 1 - 0 Schleinig Pál 1929  
9.     1923 Bauer Attila 0 - 1 Szittár Antal 1940  
10.     1830 Vincze Ottó 0 - 1 Bézsenyi Ferenc 1790  
11.     1900 Ludvai Zsolt 1/2 - 1/2 Süket Márk 1767  
12.     1590 Halászi Csaba Péter 1 - 0 Hegedüs Botond 1500