Cím Élő Z.BakiAgrocentrum   Eredmény   Zala Volán TE. Élő Cím
1.     2202 Bubits Bence 0 - 1 Ruszin Anna 2087  
2.     2187 Farkas Zsolt 0 - 1 Tamás György 2047  
3.     2153 Bárdossi Jenő 1 - 0 Gáber József 2047  
4.     2086 Nagy Kristóf 1 - 0 Németh József 2068  
5.     2024 Németh András 0 - 1 Kaszás Sándor 2100  
6.     2034 Vass Dániel 0 - 1 Dömötör József 1964  
7.     1920 Korcz Sándor 1 - 0 Deák László 1952  
8.     2005 Plecskó Zoltán 0 - 1 Tóth László 1768  
9.     2020 Preisz Balázs – - + Metál Imre 1839  
10.     1987 Vas István 1 - 0 Kollarics Jenő (1947)  
11.     1650 Balogh Márton 1 - 0 Ruszin Dorottya (1292)  
12.     1445 Kertész Zsolt 1 - 0 Ruszin Balázs    
 
       
 
    Cím Élő Pápai SE   Eredmény   Arborétum HSE Élő Cím
1.     1875 Bartók Zoltán 0 - 1 Lendvai Edit 2032  
2.     1844 Margl Roland 0 - 1 Kiss Róbert 2098  
3.     1797 Kiss Csaba 1 - 0 Takó Helga 1967  
4.     1921 Varga Gyula 1/2 - 1/2 Finy Márk 1873  
5.     1873 Buzás Gyula 1 - 0 Foki Róbert 1832  
6.     1905 Kiss Zoltán 1/2 - 1/2 Gábor Attila 1855  
7.     1818 Gyutai Nándor 1/2 - 1/2 Kiss László 1700  
8.     1786 Sashalmi Ádám 0 - 1 Borhy Marcell 1571  
9.     1734 Katona György 1/2 - 1/2 Horváth Soma 1485  
10.     1708 Mayer Attila 1 - 0 Szalay István 1492  
11.     1666 Kerecsényi Zoltán 0 - 1 Barasits Bálint 1553  
12.     1524 Döbröntei Dávid Bence 1 - 0 Bodorkós Ferenc (1814)  
 
       
 
    Cím Élő Tapolca - Kölcsey   Eredmény   Lövő SE Élő Cím
1.   WCM 1947 Simó Judit 0 - 1 Nagy Bence 2337 FM
2.     1941 Szabó Benjamin 0 - 1 Sárdy Péter 2327  
3.     1928 Lovász Barnabás 1/2 - 1/2 Egresi Máté 2246  
4.     1987 Vajda Attila 1/2 - 1/2 Ragats József 2101  
5.     1950 Horváth Márk 1/2 - 1/2 Élő István 2071  
6.     1924 Domonkos Tamás 0 - 1 Kurcsics Máté 1938  
7.     1905 Bakos Nándor 1/2 - 1/2 Lejer Sándor 1947  
8.     1921 Paréj József 1/2 - 1/2 Kovács Dezső 1922  
9.     1509 Koltai Anna 1/2 - 1/2 Besenyi Tibor 1872  
10.     1497 Bencze Balázs Dominik 0 - 1 Egresi Kristóf 1873  
11.     1412 Szőke Kristóf 0 - 1 Horváth Tibor 1741  
12.     1258 Gaál Zsóka 0 - 1 Wekszli Árpád 1624  
 
       
 
    Cím Élő HVSE-Infraplan   Eredmény   Spartacus Sportkör Élő Cím
1.   FM 2365 Trbojevic Mladen 1 - 0 Pintérné Kovács Márta 2123 WIM
2.   FM 2319 Farkas Gábor 1 - 0 Rezsek Győző 1983  
3.     2271 Takács Gergő 0 - 1 Szakály László 2016  
4.     2244 Magyar András 1 - 0 Németh Zsolt 2007  
5.   FM 2204 Rövid Kálmán 1/2 - 1/2 Süket Ferenc 1900  
6.     2235 Németh Dénes 1 - 0 Tóth Dániel 1971  
7.     2110 Tomasics Roland 1 - 0 Soós Lajos 1914  
8.     2050 Joó Gábor 1/2 - 1/2 Schleinig Pál 1929  
9.     2049 Varga Tibor 1 - 0 Szittár Antal 1940  
10.     1959 Gombos Bettina 1/2 - 1/2 Horváth Lajos 1800  
11.     1955 Tóth Tibor 1 - 0 Bézsenyi Ferenc 1790  
12.     1624 Vida Krisztián 1 - 0 Hegedüs Botond 1500  
 
       
 
    Cím Élő Ezüst Huszár SE Vp   Eredmény   Bányász SK Ajka Élő Cím
1.     2079 Olteán Gusztáv 0 - 1 Kislik Erik Andrew 2353 IM
2.     2108 Jónás Zsolt 0 - 1 Cseke Richárd 2285 FM
3.     2068 Domonkos Dániel 0 - 1 Paksa Rudolf 2100 FM
4.     1872 Horváth Rudolf 1/2 - 1/2 dr. Csaba Árpád 2133  
5.     1953 Domonkos András 1/2 - 1/2 Csaba Árpád 2051  
6.     1880 Simai László 0 - 1 Gaál Sándor 2046  
7.     1773 Móder István 0 - 1 Kaufmann Attila 1947  
8.     1720 Domonkos József 0 - 1 Babócs Gyula 1974  
9.     1557 Kadem Aziz 0 - 1 László Péter Miklós 1935  
10.     1569 Domonkos Dávid 1 - 0 Vincze Ottó 1830  
11.     1557 Matyi Attila 0 - 1 Ludvai Zsolt 1900  
12.     (1934) Papp István 1 - 0 Halászi Csaba Péter 1590