2. forduló

       
 
    Cím Élő Arborétum HSE   Eredmény   Lövő SE Élő Cím
1.     2130 Soponyai Tamás 0 - 1 Sárdy Péter 2327  
2.     2032 Lendvai Edit 0 - 1 Egresi Máté 2246  
3.     2098 Kiss Róbert 1/2 - 1/2 Ragats József 2101  
4.     1967 Takó Helga 0 - 1 Élő István 2071  
5.     1873 Finy Márk 0 - 1 Gaál Ede 1996  
6.     1832 Foki Róbert 0 - 1 Vinkovics Sándor 2010  
7.     1855 Gábor Attila 1/2 - 1/2 Kurcsics Máté 1938  
8.     1840 Arany Tamás 1/2 - 1/2 Lejer Sándor 1947  
9.     1485 Horváth Soma 1 - 0 Kovács Dezső 1922  
10.     1553 Barasits Bálint 0 - 1 Egresi Kristóf 1873  
11.     1600 Barasits Tibor 1/2 - 1/2 Lamik János 1797  
12.     (1814) Bodorkós Ferenc 1/2 - 1/2 Horváth Tibor 1741  
 
     
       
 
    Cím Élő Zala Volán TE.   Eredmény   Spartacus Sportkör Élő Cím
1.     2164 Fendrik Lajos 1 - 0 Pintérné Kovács Márta 2123 WIM
2.     2087 Ruszin Anna 1/2 - 1/2 Rezsek Győző 1983  
3.     2047 Tamás György 1/2 - 1/2 Rózsa Péter 2070  
4.     2047 Gáber József 1 - 0 Szakály László 2016  
5.     2068 Németh József 1 - 0 Süket Ferenc 1900  
6.     1964 Dömötör József 0 - 1 Tóth Dániel 1971  
7.     1952 Deák László 1/2 - 1/2 Soós Lajos 1914  
8.     1768 Tóth László 0 - 1 Schleinig Pál 1929  
9.     1784 Völgyi Róbert 1/2 - 1/2 Szittár Antal 1940  
10.     1701 Lakatos Ervin 0 - 1 Bézsenyi Ferenc 1790  
11.     (1292) Ruszin Dorottya 0 - 1 Süket Márk 1767  
12.       Ruszin Balázs 0 - 1 Hegedüs Botond 1500  
 
     
       
 
    Cím Élő Pápai SE   Eredmény   Bányász SK Ajka Élő Cím
1.     1875 Bartók Zoltán 0 - 1 Kislik Erik Andrew 2353 IM
2.     1844 Margl Roland 0 - 1 Paksa Rudolf 2100 FM
3.     1904 Mezei Zsolt 1/2 - 1/2 dr. Csaba Árpád 2133  
4.     1797 Kiss Csaba 0 - 1 Csaba Árpád 2051  
5.     1921 Varga Gyula 1 - 0 Mihályfi Gábor 1996  
6.     1873 Buzás Gyula 1/2 - 1/2 Kaufmann Attila 1947  
7.     1818 Gyutai Nándor 0 - 1 Babócs Gyula 1974  
8.     1786 Sashalmi Ádám 0 - 1 László Péter Miklós 1935  
9.     1708 Mayer Attila 0 - 1 Bauer Attila 1923  
10.     1666 Kerecsényi Zoltán 0 - 1 Vincze Ottó 1830  
11.     1610 Ábrahám András 0 - 1 Ludvai Zsolt 1900  
12.     1524 Döbröntei Dávid Bence 0 - 1 Halászi Csaba Péter 1590  
 
     
       
 
    Cím Élő Sárvári Sakk Club SE   Eredmény   Ezüst Huszár SE Vp Élő Cím
1.     2197 Ollé Péter 1/2 - 1/2 Olteán Gusztáv 2079  
2.     2038 Gergácz Balázs 0 - 1 Jónás Zsolt 2108  
3.     2104 Egri László 0 - 1 Domonkos Dániel 2068  
4.     2180 Czupor Attila 1/2 - 1/2 Horváth Rudolf 1872  
5.     2130 Smidéliusz Márk 1 - 0 Geröly József 1944  
6.     2123 Ódor István 1 - 0 Simai László 1880  
7.     1955 Hadrik Csaba 1/2 - 1/2 Móder István 1773  
8.     1847 Szokolszky Miklós 1 - 0 Kadem Aziz 1557  
9.     1845 Havasi József 1/2 - 1/2 Matyi Attila 1557  
10.     1728 Szép Milán 1 - 0 Kadem Anis 1386  
11.     1672 Gömböcz Zsófia 1 - 0 Schubert István 1325  
12.     1594 Szabó Máté 0 - 1 Lovász Tibor (1531)  
 
     
       
 
    Cím Élő Tapolca - Kölcsey   Eredmény   HVSE Élő Cím
1.     2124 Buzás Bertalan 0 - 1 Trbojevic Mladen 2365 FM
2.     1973 Ács Márton 0 - 1 Farkas Gábor 2319 FM
3.     2032 Gyarmati János 0 - 1 Lakos Nikoletta 2289 WGM
4.     2098 Árvai Eszter 0 - 1 Takács Gergő 2271  
5.   WCM 1947 Simó Judit 0 - 1 Magyar András 2244  
6.     1883 Tóth Kristóf István 0 - 1 Németh Dénes 2235  
7.     1987 Vajda Attila 0 - 1 Tomasics Roland 2110  
8.     1950 Horváth Márk 1 - 0 Joó Gábor 2050  
9.     1915 Zámodics Ferenc 1/2 - 1/2 Ugróczky Péter 2010  
10.     1842 Érseki Tamara 1/2 - 1/2 Varga Tibor 2049  
11.     1658 Bakos Balázs 0 - 1 Szukics Ádám 1955  
12.     1584 Érseki Áron 0 - 1 Tóth Tibor 1955