A forduló csapatmérkőzései
     
   
     

 

       
 
    Cím Élő Százhalombatta   Eredmény   TTC Sakk Élő Cím
1.   FM 2236 Harmatosi József 1/2 - 1/2 Dudás János 2332 IM
2.     2147 Koncz Imre 1 - 0 Kubacsny László 2264 FM
3.     2188 Horeczky Tibor 1/2 - 1/2 Dupsky László 2279  
4.     2162 Csóli Ödön 1 - 0 Molnár Aurél 2205  
5.     2109 Bereczki István 1/2 - 1/2 Torday Balázs 2163  
6.     2019 Nagy Csaba 0 - 1 Sallai Kálmán 2161  
7.     1995 Jász Péter 0 - 1 Ádám György 2143  
8.     1957 Nagy Miklós 0 - 1 Ádám György 2043  
9.     1869 Szécsi Péter – - + Fehér Attila 2135  
10.     1860 Farkas László 0 - 1 Pilis Péter 1708  
11.       Mocsári Marcell 0 - 1 Baranyai-Molnár Ádám 1498  
12.       Mocsári Eszter 0 - 1 Kelemen Szabolcs 1357  
 
     
       
 
    Cím Élő SE Kisbér-Ászár   Eredmény   Nyergesújfalu SE Élő Cím
1.   IM 2392 Halász Tamás 1/2 - 1/2 Bereczki János 2177  
2.   FM 2197 Farkas Gyula 1 - 0 Jr. Gál Lajos 2030  
3.     2225 Szegi Tamás 1 - 0 Tóth Gyula 2080  
4.     2248 Sebestyén Gábor 0 - 1 Ikanov Imre 2001  
5.     2137 Szinável Zsolt 1/2 - 1/2 Drága Balázs 1960  
6.     2075 Balogh Péter 1 - 0 Tóth István 1948  
7.     2070 Dékány Lajos 1 - 0 Vágvölgyi István 1921  
8.     2056 Bánszegi Attila 0 - 1 Kiss István 1804  
9.     1990 Brayer János 1/2 - 1/2 Bognár Attila 1847  
10.     1922 Mészáros Vilmos 1/2 - 1/2 Grinácz Aba Sámuel 1430  
11.     1767 Kovács Milán 1 - 0 Vörösvácki András 1379  
12.     1686 Mészáros Edmond Vilmos 1/2 - 1/2 Szűcs János (2105)  
 
     
       
 
    Cím Élő TURUL SE   Eredmény   Viadukt Biatorbágy Élő Cím
1.     2217 Burghardt József 0 - 1 Pálkövi József 2453 IM
2.     2094 Meixner Ferenc 0 - 1 Csőke Krisztián 2280  
3.     2031 Tóth Tamás 0 - 1 Mincsovics Miklós 2228  
4.     1947 Igler Szilárd 1 - 0 dr. Kende György 2161  
5.     1990 Fűrész József 0 - 1 Fekete József 2191  
6.     1957 Uttó Ferenc 1/2 - 1/2 Pápista Ákos 2156  
7.     1864 Bak Tamás 0 - 1 Sugár Gábor 2191  
8.     1763 Gáspár Dávid 0 - 1 Mervó József 2024  
9.     1719 Kovács Balázs 0 - 1 Ruip János 2056  
10.     1838 Koródi Mihály 0 - 1 Gombócz Ferenc 1979  
11.     1712 Vereszki Bence 0 - 1 Andaházy Kolos 1820  
12.       Gönczi Gábor 0 - 1 Sugár Kolos 1654  
 
     
       
 
    Cím Élő Széchenyi ESE   Eredmény   Zsámbéki SBE Élő Cím
1.     1998 Nagy Hunor 0 - 1 Gál Tamás 2228  
2.     1983 Csavajda Péter 0 - 1 Juhász Márk 2159  
3.     1715 Nagy Tamás 1/2 - 1/2 Rummel Zsolt 2134  
4.     1815 Balogh Tibor 0 - 1 Varga Vilmos 2122  
5.     1804 Lóczy Miklós – - + Bittó Zoltán 2026  
6.     1653 Papp Gábor 1/2 - 1/2 Gasparics Ákos 2016  
7.     1793 Fekete László 0 - 1 Kajzinger Róbert 1999  
8.     1580 Nielsen Dániel 0 - 1 dr. Albert János 1953  
9.     1552 Erky Tamás 0 - 1 Metzger István 1930  
10.     1511 Nagy István Miklós 0 - 1 Szendeff Miklós 1816  
11.     1642 Balázs Miklós 0 - 1 Bőhm Zsombor 1707  
12.     (1912) Kocsis Attila 1/2 - 1/2 Ács Bendegúz 1633  
 
     
       
 
    Cím Élő Péti MTE   Eredmény   Győri KOMSZOL SE Élő Cím
1.     2203 Takács Tamás 0 - 1 Finszter Máté 2142  
2.     1927 Huszár Gábor 1 - 0 Demeter Tamás 2079  
3.     1873 Szabó Zoltán 0 - 1 Nyéki Bence 1928  
4.     1835 Mazák Lajos 0 - 1 Dr. Bende Ede 2038  
5.     1852 Forgács Mihály 0 - 1 Szabó László 2044  
6.     1923 Magyar József – - + dr. Papp Gábor 1906  
7.     1515 Major Róbert 1/2 - 1/2 Tóth Balázs 1955  
8.     1453 Szabó Róbert 0 - 1 Pram Imre 2032  
9.       Zsigovics András 0 - 1 Horváth László 2000  
10.     (1850) Bihari Viktor 0 - 1 Csuta Ákos Koppány 1708  
11.       Radnai Bálint 0 - 1 Villányi László 1825  
12.       Pátkai Ákos 0 - 1 Szalai Krisztián 1689