A forduló csapatmérkõzései
     
 
Hazai csapat Eredmény Vendég csapat
 
BEAC II. Barcza 4.5 - 7.5 SZTC
Zsámbéki SBE 9 - 3 Zoltek SE
Viadukt Biatorbágy 3.5 - 8.5 TTC Sakk
SE Kisbér-Ászár II. 1.5 - 10.5 Géniusz Tata VSE
HÜSI SC 8 - 4 Gyõri KOMSZOL SE
TURUL SE 5 - 7 MÁV Elõre SC
 
     
 
BEAC II. Barcza 4.5 - 7.5 SZTC
     
 
    Cím Élõ BEAC II. Barcza   Eredmény   SZTC Élõ Cím
 
1.     2188 Kormos Ádám 1/2 - 1/2 Harmatosi József 2249 FM
2.     2253 Fordán Tibor 0 - 1 Horeczky Tibor 2188  
3.     2148 Kormos András 0 - 1 Csóli Ödön 2165  
4.     2178 Molnár József 0 - 1 Bereczki István 2107  
5.     2119 Szilvási Tibor 1/2 - 1/2 Rosta Sándor 2141  
6.     2091 Nováky Csaba 1/2 - 1/2 Nagy Csaba 1983  
7.     2124 Vass Lajos 0 - 1 Nagy Miklós 2018  
8.     2077 Bodrogi Mihály 0 - 1 Sinka Csaba 2024  
9.     2074 Ádám György 1 - 0 Szécsi Péter 1860  
10.     2110 Isépy Tamás 1/2 - 1/2 Farkas László 1911  
11.     1888 Zsipi Alex Márk 1/2 - 1/2 Horváth Sándor 1994  
12.     1635 Medve Márk 1 - 0 Sr. Hajós János    
 
     
 
Zsámbéki SBE 9 - 3 Zoltek SE
     
 
    Cím Élõ Zsámbéki SBE   Eredmény   Zoltek SE Élõ Cím
 
1.     2193 Juhász Márk 1/2 - 1/2 Bereczki János 2175  
2.     2122 Rummel Zsolt 0 - 1 Jr. Gál Lajos 2051  
3.     2114 Varga Vilmos 1 - 0 Jr. Meixner Ferenc 2044  
4.     2106 Balog Tamás 1 - 0 Ikanov Imre 2072  
5.     2126 Sugár Gábor 1 - 0 Tóth Gyula 2095  
6.     2033 Bittó Zoltán 1 - 0 Tóth István 2025  
7.     1991 Mervó József 0 - 1 Balázs András 1975  
8.     1966 Gasparics Ákos 1 - 0 Vágvölgyi István 1944  
9.     2021 Kajzinger Róbert 1/2 - 1/2 Drága Balázs 1924  
10.     1939 dr. Albert János 1 - 0 Kiss István 1810  
11.     1715 Bõhm Zsombor 1 - 0 Balonyi Roland 1678  
12.       Ács Bendegúz 1 - 0 Vörösvácki András 1422  
 
     
 
Viadukt Biatorbágy 3.5 - 8.5 TTC Sakk
     
 
    Cím Élõ Viadukt Biatorbágy   Eredmény   TTC Sakk Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2439 Pálkövi József 1 - 0 Kubacsny László 2320 FM
2.     2218 Mincsovics Miklós 0 - 1 Dudás János 2338 IM
3.     2184 Fekete József 1 - 0 Dupsky László 2280  
4.     2161 Pápista Ákos 0 - 1 Torday Balázs 2099  
5.     2041 Ruip János 0 - 1 Sallai Kálmán 2122  
6.     1960 Fekete András 0 - 1 Molnár Aurél 2210  
7.     1919 Müllner János 1/2 - 1/2 Berta Krisztián 2188  
8.     1644 Labancz János 1/2 - 1/2 Sallai Máté 1944  
9.       Diósi Tamás 1/2 - 1/2 Tóth Gábor 2056  
10.     (1714) Potóczky András 0 - 1 Tessedik Károly 1864  
11.       Szakály Botond 0 - 1 Hajdu Roland 1858  
12.       Szabó Bence 0 - 1 Lakatos Péter    
 
     
 
SE Kisbér-Ászár II. 1.5 - 10.5 Géniusz Tata VSE
     
 
    Cím Élõ SE Kisbér-Ászár II.   Eredmény   Géniusz Tata VSE Élõ Cím
 
1.     2044 Brayer János 0 - 1 Akóts Gábor 2277 FM
2.     2029 Szabó Levente 0 - 1 Horváth Csaba 2202  
3.     1983 Mészáros Vilmos 0 - 1 Kovács Dávid 2159  
4.     1943 Somody Róbert 1/2 - 1/2 Dibusz Ferenc 2208  
5.     1936 Kiss Balázs 0 - 1 Lugasi Zoltán 2164  
6.     1953 Pallag György 0 - 1 Juhász Barbara 2088  
7.     1964 Bánszegi Attila 0 - 1 László Imre 2193  
8.     1894 Komlósi Tibor 1 - 0 Csólig Róbert 2190  
9.     1732 Kovács Milán 0 - 1 Ferencz István 2042  
10.     1664 Mészáros Edmond Vilmos 0 - 1 Marosi Levente 1932  
11.     (1862) Riez Péter 0 - 1 Farkas Bálint 2027  
12.       Márkus József 0 - 1 Szabó Gábor 1842  
 
     
 
HÜSI SC 8 - 4 Gyõri KOMSZOL SE
     
 
    Cím Élõ HÜSI SC   Eredmény   Gyõri KOMSZOL SE Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2386 Böröcz István 0 - 1 dr. Gyurkovics Bence 2188  
2.   FM 2303 Fodor István 1 - 0 Demeter Tamás 2058  
3.     2279 Zila László 1 - 0 Dr. Bende Ede 2116  
4.     2117 Simon László 0 - 1 Finszter Máté 2071  
5.     2187 Fehér Tamás 1/2 - 1/2 Szabó László 2069  
6.     2073 Tegzes László 1 - 0 Horváth László 2018  
7.     2047 Nagy Áron 1/2 - 1/2 Pram Imre 2050  
8.     1998 Merényi Gábor 1 - 0 Tóth Balázs 1975  
9.     2001 Kósa Gergely 1 - 0 dr. Papp Gábor 1887  
10.     2049 Valis János 1 - 0 Lájer László 1893  
11.     1833 Kovács Dániel 1 - 0 Orosz András 1719  
12.     1736 Tardos Jakab 0 - 1 Nyéki Bence 1673  
 
     
 
TURUL SE 5 - 7 MÁV Elõre SC
     
 
    Cím Élõ TURUL SE   Eredmény   MÁV Elõre SC Élõ Cím
 
1.     2160 Burghardt József 1/2 - 1/2 Mátrahalmi Tibor 2344 FM
2.     2054 Bokros Norbert 1/2 - 1/2 Jr. Mohácsi András 2211  
3.     2024 Tóth Tamás 1 - 0 Nádi Ferenc 2096  
4.     1969 Igler Szilárd 1/2 - 1/2 Csire Bence 2019  
5.     2038 Fûrész József 0 - 1 Diós István 1941  
6.     2001 Vörös Sándor 1 - 0 Szunyogh István 1914  
7.     1969 Uttó Ferenc 0 - 1 Czimer József 1783  
8.     1895 Nagy Zoltán 1 - 0 dr. Kovács Imre 1893  
9.     1750 Koródi Mihály 0 - 1 Havasi Gergõ 1849  
10.     1821 dr. Sopow Tamás 0 - 1 Guber Péter 1800  
11.     1526 Varga Attila 1/2 - 1/2 Kozák Tibor 1796  
12.       Beró Márk 0 - 1 Csordás Dávid 1668