A forduló csapatmérkõzései
     
 
Hazai csapat Eredmény Vendég csapat
 
TTC Sakk 11 - 1 HASE II.
BEAC II. 8.5 - 3.5 Géniusz Tata VSE
TURUL SE 2 - 10 Zsámbéki SBE
Gyõri KOMSZOL SE   -   E.S.C
SE Kisbér-Ászár 8 - 4 MAFC
Biatorbágy 8 - 4 Zoltek SE
 
     
 
TTC Sakk 11 - 1 HASE II.
     
 
    Cím Élõ TTC Sakk   Eredmény   HASE II. Élõ Cím
 
1.   FM 2324 Kubacsny László 1 - 0 Lázár András 2133  
2.     2341 Gelle István 1 - 0 Haszon Dávid 2069  
3.   IM 2284 Peredy Ferenc 1 - 0 Lovas Zsolt 2067  
4.   IM 2335 Dudás János 1/2 - 1/2 Demjén Attila 2054  
5.     2221 Dupsky László 1 - 0 Pallagi János 2029  
6.     2220 Molnár Aurél 1 - 0 Kozma Edit 2035 WFM
7.     2135 Sallai Kálmán 1 - 0 Rabovszky György 2022  
8.     2184 Masát Ádám 1 - 0 Zoltán András 1966  
9.     2072 Kovács Zsolt 1/2 - 1/2 Rajcsányi Péter 1943  
10.     1998 Palotás Péter 1 - 0 Deák Bálint 1877  
11.     2001 Torday Balázs 1 - 0 Haszon Ábel 1754  
12.     1999 Sallai Máté 1 - 0 Haszon Kamilla Sára 1701  
 
     
 
BEAC II. 8.5 - 3.5 Géniusz Tata VSE
     
 
    Cím Élõ BEAC II.   Eredmény   Géniusz Tata VSE Élõ Cím
 
1.     2238 Fordán Tibor 1/2 - 1/2 Kovács Dávid 2178  
2.     2235 Keschitz György 1 - 0 Horváth Csaba 2227  
3.     2117 Bodrogi Mihály 0 - 1 Bagi Máté 2127  
4.     2170 Molnár József 1 - 0 Csólig Róbert 2182  
5.     2187 Kormos András 1 - 0 Dibusz Ferenc 2181  
6.     2140 Szilvási Tibor 1/2 - 1/2 Kiss Kinga 2093 WFM
7.     2048 Ngo Tan Don 1 - 0 Filep Ferenc 2034  
8.     2115 Vass Lajos 1 - 0 Nagy Ferenc 2030  
9.     2120 Isépy Tamás 1/2 - 1/2 Farkas Bálint 2069  
10.     2106 dr. Molnár Emil 1 - 0 Ihionvien Katalin 1953  
11.     2063 Gyömbér Tamás 1 - 0 Szabó Gábor 1853  
12.     1751 Laza Szabolcs 0 - 1 Pregun Bálint 1857  
 
     
 
TURUL SE 2 - 10 Zsámbéki SBE
     
 
    Cím Élõ TURUL SE   Eredmény   Zsámbéki SBE Élõ Cím
 
1.     2065 Tóth Tamás 0 - 1 Báder Levente 2189  
2.     2043 Rigán József 0 - 1 Juhász Márk 2232  
3.     2095 dr. Légmán Miklós 0 - 1 Rummel Zsolt 2172  
4.     2017 Bokros Norbert – - + Balog Tamás 2117  
5.     2002 Fûrész József 0 - 1 Sugár Gábor 2105  
6.     1901 Igler Szilárd 0 - 1 Tessedik Károly 2042  
7.     2046 Vörös Sándor 1/2 - 1/2 Szendeff Miklós 2067  
8.     1916 Mészáros Vilmos 0 - 1 Kajzinger Róbert 2009  
9.     1865 Lengyel Sándor 1 - 0 Bittó Zoltán 1994  
10.     1841 dr. Sopow Tamás 0 - 1 Pregitzer György 1915  
11.     1837 Kovács Balázs 1/2 - 1/2 Sugár Bálint 1789  
12.     1635 Vereszki Bence 0 - 1 Bõhm Zsombor 1689  
 
     
 
SE Kisbér-Ászár 8 - 4 MAFC
     
 
    Cím Élõ SE Kisbér-Ászár   Eredmény   MAFC Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2402 Mészáros Gyula 1/2 - 1/2 Brustkern Juergen 2255 FM
2.   FM 2170 Farkas Gyula 0 - 1 Horváth Gábor 2280 FM
3.   IM 2156 Dr. Erdélyi Tamás 1 - 0 Szabó Janos 2184  
4.     2217 Bottyán Péter 1 - 0 dr. Lakó László 2142 FM
5.     2187 Szegi Tamás 1 - 0 Bánházi István 2173  
6.     2204 Sarok Péter 1 - 0 Sándor József 2084  
7.     2207 Sebestyén Gábor 1 - 0 Jr. Halász Csaba 2145  
8.     2086 Huszár Richárd 1 - 0 Gombócz Zsolt 2113  
9.     2155 Dolnik Attila 1/2 - 1/2 Vass István 2103  
10.     2127 Szinável Zsolt 0 - 1 Horváth György Attila 1933  
11.     2051 Pallag Gergely 1 - 0 Horváth Attila Béla 1823  
12.     1860 Borbély Máté 0 - 1 Horváth Ilona Klára 1776  
 
     
 
Biatorbágy 8 - 4 Zoltek SE
     
 
    Cím Élõ Biatorbágy   Eredmény   Zoltek SE Élõ Cím
 
1.     2262 Csõke Krisztián 1 - 0 Bereczki János 2229  
2.     2184 Fekete József 1/2 - 1/2 Jr. Gál Lajos 2115  
3.     2138 Pápista Ákos 1/2 - 1/2 Ikanov Imre 2079  
4.     2044 Ruip János 1/2 - 1/2 Ferencz István 2072  
5.     2008 Gombócz Ferenc 0 - 1 Szabó Lajos 2033  
6.       Fekete András 1 - 0 Balázs András 2019  
7.     1774 Felméry Tamás 1 - 0 Tóth István 2000  
8.     1714 Felméry Máté 1 - 0 Vágvölgyi István 1979  
9.     1685 Labancz János 0 - 1 Drága Balázs 1877  
10.     (1640) Kiss István 1/2 - 1/2 Kiss István 1782  
11.       Felméry Ádám 1 - 0 Vörösvácki András    
12.     (1559) Csapó László 1 - 0 Vörösvácki Dániel