Hazai csapat Eredmény Vendég csapat
 
HASE II. 4 - 8 Zsámbéki SBE
TURUL SE 4 - 8 MAFC
Gyõri KOMSZOL SE 6.5 - 5.5 Zoltek SE
TTC Sakk 6.5 - 5.5 Géniusz Tata VSE
BEAC II. 10.5 - 1.5 E.S.C
SE Kisbér-Ászár 9 - 3 Biatorbágy
 
     
 
HASE II. 4 - 8 Zsámbéki SBE
     
 
    Cím Élõ HASE II.   Eredmény   Zsámbéki SBE Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2277 dr. Nagy Ervin 1 - 0 Báder Levente 2189  
2.   FM 2242 Koczka Zsolt 1 - 0 Juhász Márk 2232  
3.   FM 2114 Pesztericz László 0 - 1 Rummel Zsolt 2172  
4.     2133 Lázár András 0 - 1 Balog Tamás 2117  
5.     2067 Lovas Zsolt 1/2 - 1/2 Tessedik Károly 2042  
6.     2022 Rabovszky György 1 - 0 Szendeff Miklós 2067  
7.     1991 Rózsa Sándor 1/2 - 1/2 Kajzinger Róbert 2009  
8.     1966 Zoltán András 0 - 1 Bittó Zoltán 1994  
9.     2014 Hatala Sándor 0 - 1 Gasparics Ákos 1833  
10.     1754 Haszon Ábel – - + Sugár Bálint 1789  
11.     1701 Haszon Kamilla Sára 0 - 1 Emmer Ádám (1774)  
12.     (1789) Feil János 0 - 1 Bõhm Zsombor 1689  
 
     
 
TURUL SE 4 - 8 MAFC
     
 
    Cím Élõ TURUL SE   Eredmény   MAFC Élõ Cím
 
1.     2065 Tóth Tamás 0 - 1 Horváth Gábor 2280 FM
2.     2043 Rigán József 0 - 1 Szabó Janos 2184  
3.     2095 dr. Légmán Miklós 1/2 - 1/2 dr. Lakó László 2142 FM
4.     2017 Bokros Norbert 1 - 0 Bánházi István 2173  
5.     1994 Uttó Ferenc 1/2 - 1/2 Sándor József 2084  
6.     2002 Fûrész József 0 - 1 H. Göblyös György 2150  
7.     1901 Igler Szilárd 0 - 1 Gombócz Zsolt 2113  
8.     1916 Mészáros Vilmos 0 - 1 Vass István 2103  
9.     1865 Lengyel Sándor 1 - 0 Nagy Béla (2008)  
10.     1837 Kovács Balázs 1 - 0 Zéman Adrienn 1876  
11.     1839 Papp József 0 - 1 Horváth Attila Béla 1823  
12.     1635 Vereszki Bence 0 - 1 Horváth Ilona Klára 1776  
 
     
 
Gyõri KOMSZOL SE 6.5 - 5.5 Zoltek SE
     
 
    Cím Élõ Gyõri KOMSZOL SE   Eredmény   Zoltek SE Élõ Cím
 
1.     2191 Gyurkovics Bence 1/2 - 1/2 Bereczki János 2229  
2.     2055 Demeter Tamás 1/2 - 1/2 Jr. Gál Lajos 2115  
3.     2168 Dr. Bende Ede 1/2 - 1/2 Ikanov Imre 2079  
4.     2056 Finszter Máté 1/2 - 1/2 Ferencz István 2072  
5.     2106 Szabó László 0 - 1 Szabó Lajos 2033  
6.     2075 Horváth László 1/2 - 1/2 Balázs András 2019  
7.     1906 Bodor Tamás 1 - 0 Tóth István 2000  
8.     2052 Pram Imre 1 - 0 Vágvölgyi István 1979  
9.     2032 Dr. Zalán János 1/2 - 1/2 Drága Balázs 1877  
10.     (1900) Tóth Balázs 1/2 - 1/2 Kiss István 1782  
11.     1871 Papp András 0 - 1 Balonyi Roland (1665)  
12.     1905 Lájer László 1 - 0 Vörösvácki András    
 
     
 
TTC Sakk 6.5 - 5.5 Géniusz Tata VSE
     
 
    Cím Élõ TTC Sakk   Eredmény   Géniusz Tata VSE Élõ Cím
 
1.   FM 2324 Kubacsny László 0 - 1 Csiba Dominik 2353 FM
2.     2341 Gelle István 1 - 0 Kovács Dávid 2178  
3.   IM 2284 Peredy Ferenc 1/2 - 1/2 Horváth Csaba 2227  
4.   IM 2335 Dudás János 1 - 0 Bagi Máté 2127  
5.     2303 dr. Léhmann Zoltán 1/2 - 1/2 Csólig Róbert 2182  
6.     2220 Molnár Aurél 0 - 1 Jr. Szobi Géza 2189  
7.     2220 Berta Krisztián 0 - 1 Dibusz Ferenc 2181  
8.     2135 Sallai Kálmán 1 - 0 Molnár László 1938  
9.     2184 Masát Ádám 1/2 - 1/2 Nagy Ferenc 2030  
10.     1998 Palotás Péter 1/2 - 1/2 Ihionvien Katalin 1953  
11.     2001 Torday Balázs 1 - 0 Szabó Gábor 1853  
12.     1999 Sallai Máté 1/2 - 1/2 Pregun Bálint 1857  
 
     
 
BEAC II. 10.5 - 1.5 E.S.C
     
 
    Cím Élõ BEAC II.   Eredmény   E.S.C Élõ Cím
 
1.     2238 Fordán Tibor 0 - 1 Burghardt József 2151  
2.     2235 Keschitz György 1 - 0 Berek Géza 2222  
3.     2209 Kormos Ádám 1 - 0 Jr. Meixner Ferenc 2087  
4.     2117 Bodrogi Mihály 1 - 0 Tóth Gyula 2123  
5.     2170 Molnár József 1 - 0 Kovács Géza 2082  
6.     2187 Kormos András 1 - 0 Flórián Márk 1925  
7.     2048 Ngo Tan Don 1 - 0 Malatinszky Csaba 1911  
8.     2115 Vass Lajos 1 - 0 Egri Gyula 2026  
9.     2063 Gyömbér Tamás 1 - 0 Kovács Vilmos (2008)  
10.     1891 Szabó Gábor 1 - 0 Pásztor-Turák Péter (1651)  
11.     1747 Simon Zsófia 1/2 - 1/2 Tóth Péter    
12.     1713 Batári Zoltán 1 - 0 Túri Márió    
 
     
 
SE Kisbér-Ászár 9 - 3 Biatorbágy
     
 
    Cím Élõ SE Kisbér-Ászár   Eredmény   Biatorbágy Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2402 Mészáros Gyula 1 - 0 Csõke Krisztián 2262  
2.   FM 2170 Farkas Gyula 1 - 0 Mincsovics Miklós 2223  
3.   WIM 2295 Borosova Zuzana 1 - 0 Fekete József 2184  
4.     2187 Szegi Tamás 1 - 0 Csõke Adrienn 2173 WIM
5.     2204 Sarok Péter 0 - 1 Pápista Ákos 2138  
6.     2207 Sebestyén Gábor 1/2 - 1/2 Molnár László 2139  
7.     2086 Huszár Richárd 1 - 0 Ruip János 2044  
8.     2127 Szinável Zsolt 1/2 - 1/2 Fekete András    
9.     2051 Pallag Gergely 1/2 - 1/2 Felméry Tamás 1774  
10.     2026 Bányai Sándor 1/2 - 1/2 Labancz János 1685  
11.     1879 Farkas Ferenc 1 - 0 Andaházy Kolos    
12.     1860 Borbély Máté 1 - 0 Felméry Ádám