Hazai csapat Eredmény Vendég csapat
 
E.S.C   -   TTC Sakk
Zsámbéki SBE 5 - 7 MAFC
Géniusz Tata VSE 9 - 3 Zoltek SE
HASE II. 6.5 - 5.5 Biatorbágy
BEAC II. 5 - 7 SE Kisbér-Ászár
TURUL SE 3.5 - 8.5 Gyõri KOMSZOL SE
 
     
 
Zsámbéki SBE 5 - 7 MAFC
     
 
    Cím Élõ Zsámbéki SBE   Eredmény   MAFC Élõ Cím
 
1.     2189 Báder Levente 0 - 1 Brustkern Juergen 2255 FM
2.     2232 Juhász Márk 0 - 1 Horváth Gábor 2280 FM
3.     2172 Rummel Zsolt 1/2 - 1/2 Szabó Janos 2184  
4.     2117 Balog Tamás 1/2 - 1/2 dr. Lakó László 2142 FM
5.     2105 Sugár Gábor 1/2 - 1/2 Zanaty Zsolt 2191  
6.     2042 Tessedik Károly 0 - 1 Bánházi István 2173  
7.     2067 Szendeff Miklós 1/2 - 1/2 Sándor József 2084  
8.     2009 Kajzinger Róbert 1 - 0 Jr. Halász Csaba 2145  
9.     1994 Bittó Zoltán 0 - 1 H. Göblyös György 2150  
10.     1833 Gasparics Ákos 1/2 - 1/2 Gombócz Zsolt 2113  
11.     1789 Sugár Bálint 1 - 0 Horváth Attila Béla 1823  
12.     1689 Bõhm Zsombor 1/2 - 1/2 Horváth Ilona Klára 1776  
 
     
 
Géniusz Tata VSE 9 - 3 Zoltek SE
     
 
    Cím Élõ Géniusz Tata VSE   Eredmény   Zoltek SE Élõ Cím
 
1.     2227 Horváth Csaba 0 - 1 Jr. Gál Lajos 2115  
2.     2127 Bagi Máté 1 - 0 Ferencz István 2072  
3.     2182 Csólig Róbert 1/2 - 1/2 Szabó Lajos 2033  
4.     2181 Dibusz Ferenc 1 - 0 Balázs András 2019  
5.     1938 Molnár László 1/2 - 1/2 Tóth István 2000  
6.     2030 Nagy Ferenc 1/2 - 1/2 Drága Balázs 1877  
7.     2069 Farkas Bálint 1 - 0 Kiss István 1782  
8.     1853 Szabó Gábor 1/2 - 1/2 Bognár Attila (1873)  
9.     1857 Pregun Bálint + - – Balonyi Roland (1665)  
10.     1944 Jávor Tamás + - – Tóth Antal    
11.     1785 Mészáros Dániel 1 - 0 Vörösvácki András    
12.     (1883) Bankó Róbert 1 - 0 Vörösvácki Dániel    
 
     
 
HASE II. 6.5 - 5.5 Biatorbágy
     
 
    Cím Élõ HASE II.   Eredmény   Biatorbágy Élõ Cím
 
1.   FM 2114 Pesztericz László 1/2 - 1/2 Csõke Krisztián 2262  
2.     2067 Lovas Zsolt 0 - 1 Fekete József 2184  
3.     2054 Demjén Attila 1/2 - 1/2 Pápista Ákos 2138  
4.     2029 Pallagi János 1/2 - 1/2 Ruip János 2044  
5.   WFM 2035 Kozma Edit 0 - 1 Gombócz Ferenc 2008  
6.     2022 Rabovszky György 0 - 1 Fekete András    
7.     1991 Rózsa Sándor 1 - 0 Felméry Tamás 1774  
8.     1966 Zoltán András 1 - 0 Felméry Máté 1714  
9.     2014 Hatala Sándor 1 - 0 Labancz János 1685  
10.     1943 Rajcsányi Péter 1 - 0 Bálint Balázs (1687)  
11.     1754 Haszon Ábel 0 - 1 Andaházy Kolos    
12.     1605 Lovas Miklós 1 - 0 Felméry Ádám    
 
     
 
BEAC II. 5 - 7 SE Kisbér-Ászár
     
 
    Cím Élõ BEAC II.   Eredmény   SE Kisbér-Ászár Élõ Cím
 
1.     2238 Fordán Tibor 0 - 1 Mészáros Gyula 2402 IM
2.     2235 Keschitz György 1 - 0 Farkas Gyula 2170 FM
3.     2209 Kormos Ádám 1 - 0 Dr. Erdélyi Tamás 2156 IM
4.     2117 Bodrogi Mihály 1/2 - 1/2 Bottyán Péter 2217  
5.     2170 Molnár József 0 - 1 Szegi Tamás 2187  
6.     2187 Kormos András 1/2 - 1/2 Sarok Péter 2204  
7.     2048 Ngo Tan Don 0 - 1 Sebestyén Gábor 2207  
8.     2115 Vass Lajos 0 - 1 Huszár Richárd 2086  
9.     2106 dr. Molnár Emil 0 - 1 Brayer János 2078  
10.     2063 Gyömbér Tamás 1 - 0 Szinável Zsolt 2127  
11.     2064 Bogád Péter 1 - 0 Dékány Lajos 2066  
12.     1713 Batári Zoltán 0 - 1 Somody Róbert 1872  
 
     
 
TURUL SE 3.5 - 8.5 Gyõri KOMSZOL SE
     
 
    Cím Élõ TURUL SE   Eredmény   Gyõri KOMSZOL SE Élõ Cím
 
1.     2065 Tóth Tamás 1/2 - 1/2 Gyurkovics Bence 2191  
2.     2043 Rigán József 0 - 1 Demeter Tamás 2055  
3.     2095 dr. Légmán Miklós 0 - 1 Dr. Bende Ede 2168  
4.     2017 Bokros Norbert 1/2 - 1/2 Finszter Máté 2056  
5.     2002 Fûrész József 1 - 0 Szabó László 2106  
6.     2046 Vörös Sándor 0 - 1 Horváth László 2075  
7.     1916 Mészáros Vilmos 1/2 - 1/2 Munkácsy István 2118  
8.     1841 dr. Sopow Tamás 1/2 - 1/2 Bodor Tamás 1906  
9.     1837 Kovács Balázs 0 - 1 Tóth Balázs (1900)  
10.     1839 Papp József 1/2 - 1/2 Villányi László 1888  
11.     1635 Vereszki Bence 0 - 1 Papp András 1871  
12.       Malkovics Gábor 0 - 1 Lájer László 1905