A forduló csapatmérkõzései
     
 
Hazai csapat Eredmény Vendég csapat
 
THAC 9 - 3 BSC
Vértesi Erõmû SE. 3 - 9 BEAC II.
TURUL SE 4 - 8 Dunaharaszti MTK II.
SE Kisbér-Ászár 6.5 - 5.5 Vízügyi SC
E.S.C 4 - 8 Géniusz Tata VSE
Zsámbéki SBE 5.5 - 6.5 Gyõri KOMSZOL SE
 
     
 
THAC 9 - 3 BSC
     
 
    Cím Élõ THAC   Eredmény   BSC Élõ Cím
 
1.   GM 2582 Vajda Levente 1/2 - 1/2 Fáncsy Imre 2387 IM
2.   IM 2477 Bokros Albert 1 - 0 Kovács Elõd 2248 FM
3.   IM 2310 Szeberényi Ádám 1 - 0 Forgács Attila 2209  
4.     2294 Jamrich György 1 - 0 Bartha Sándor 2161 FM
5.     2207 László Imre 1/2 - 1/2 Bodnár Zoltán 2172  
6.   WIM 2228 Göczõ Melinda 1 - 0 Vargyas Zoltán 2174  
7.     2215 Deák Ferenc 1 - 0 Hegedûs Gyula 2121  
8.     2190 Szitás Gábor 1 - 0 Antal József 2052  
9.     2139 Vrona Mihail 1/2 - 1/2 Novák Attila Róbert 2097  
10.     2118 Horváth Attila 0 - 1 Palla György 2101  
11.     1854 Szili András 1 - 0 Horváth Rudolf 1860  
12.     1810 Horváth Csaba 1/2 - 1/2 Rót Norbert 1823  
 
     
 
Vértesi Erõmû SE. 3 - 9 BEAC II.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Vértesi Erõmû SE.   Eredmény   BEAC II. Élõ Cím
 
1.     2132 Székely Csaba 1/2 - 1/2 Bodrogi Mihály 2192  
2.     2230 Horeczky Tibor 1/2 - 1/2 Fordán Tibor 2202  
3.     2143 Csóli Ödön 0 - 1 Molnár József 2211  
4.     2079 Gyömbér Tamás 1/2 - 1/2 Vass Lajos 2159  
5.     2071 Németh Sándor 1/2 - 1/2 Kormos Ádám 2151  
6.     2033 Barabás Attila 1/2 - 1/2 Szilvási Tibor 2159  
7.     2009 Szûts János 0 - 1 Martin Béla 2035  
8.     1894 Laurán János 0 - 1 dr. Molnár Emil 2113  
9.     1902 Szántó Levente 0 - 1 Bogád Péter 2071  
10.     1908 Révi Zoltán Szabolcs 0 - 1 Gehér József (1927)  
11.     (1881) Bak Tamás 0 - 1 Szabó Gábor 1862  
12.     (1599) Gáspár Dávid 1/2 - 1/2 Ngo Tan Don 1709  
 
     
 
TURUL SE 4 - 8 Dunaharaszti MTK II.
     
 
    Cím Élõ TURUL SE   Eredmény   Dunaharaszti MTK II. Élõ Cím
 
1.     2071 Tóth Tamás 0 - 1 dr. Imecs László 2205  
2.     2050 Rigán József 1 - 0 Pálvölgyi István 2182  
3.   FM 2191 Bresztyák János 0 - 1 Sr. Répási Zoltán 2186  
4.     2050 Fûrész József 0 - 1 Radnai Tamás 2067  
5.     1938 Bokros Norbert 0 - 1 Rozgonyi Áron 2136  
6.     1970 Uttó Ferenc 1/2 - 1/2 Jr. Leidl István 2043  
7.     2055 Vörös Sándor 0 - 1 Varga Károly 2030  
8.     2025 dr. Légmán Miklós 1 - 0 Frank József 1981  
9.     1849 Lengyel Sándor 0 - 1 Gál János 2033  
10.     1814 dr. Sopow Tamás 1/2 - 1/2 Botos József 2009  
11.     1611 Vereszki Bence 0 - 1 Vecsernyés Norbert 1731  
12.       Tivadari Attila 1 - 0 Trautmann Eszter (1241)  
 
     
 
SE Kisbér-Ászár 6.5 - 5.5 Vízügyi SC
     
 
    Cím Élõ SE Kisbér-Ászár   Eredmény   Vízügyi SC Élõ Cím
 
1.   FM 2190 Farkas Gyula 1/2 - 1/2 dr. Mika János 2173  
2.     2224 Szegi Tamás 0 - 1 Schenkerik Csaba 2215  
3.   WFM 2234 Borosova Zuzana 1 - 0 Tömösváry Attila 2162  
4.     2192 Bottyán Péter 0 - 1 Kulcsár Tamás 2130  
5.     2171 Dolnik Attila 0 - 1 dr. Török Ádám 2135  
6.     2132 Bárczi Tibor 0 - 1 dr. Ritter Gábor 2131  
7.     2183 Sarok Péter 1 - 0 Horkai András 2085  
8.     2145 Szinável Zsolt 1 - 0 dr. Sümegi Miklós András 2036  
9.     2071 Bányai Sándor 1/2 - 1/2 Szerényi Bence 1902  
10.     2069 Dékány Lajos 1 - 0 Dobos Sándor (1865)  
11.     2058 Huszár Richárd 1 - 0 Tot Katona Tibor (1827)  
12.     1837 Somody Róbert 1/2 - 1/2 Tóth-Katona Tamás    
 
     
 
E.S.C 4 - 8 Géniusz Tata VSE
     
 
    Cím Élõ E.S.C   Eredmény   Géniusz Tata VSE Élõ Cím
 
1.     2130 Burghardt József 1/2 - 1/2 Horváth Csaba 2225  
2.     2258 Berek Géza 0 - 1 Kovács Dávid 2194  
3.     2191 Bereczki János 1/2 - 1/2 Jr. Szobi Géza 2185  
4.     2126 Jr. Meixner Ferenc 0 - 1 Csiba Dominik 2169  
5.     2119 Horváth István 1/2 - 1/2 Dibusz Ferenc 2183  
6.     2135 Tóth Gyula 0 - 1 Lugasi Zoltán 2081  
7.     2123 Jr. Gál Lajos 1 - 0 Kiss Kinga 2113  
8.     2092 Kovács Géza 0 - 1 Bagi Máté 1940  
9.     1932 Malatinszky Csaba 1/2 - 1/2 Nagy Ferenc 2017  
10.     (1817) Egri Gyula 1 - 0 Farkas Bálint 2046  
11.     (1826) Gerendás Bálint 0 - 1 Molnár László 1903  
12.     (1507) Pálinkás Bálint 0 - 1 Szabó Gábor 1886  
 
     
 
Zsámbéki SBE 5.5 - 6.5 Gyõri KOMSZOL SE
     
 
    Cím Élõ Zsámbéki SBE   Eredmény   Gyõri KOMSZOL SE Élõ Cím
 
1.     2150 Báder Levente 0 - 1 Gyurkovics Bence 2158  
2.     2211 Juhász Márk 1 - 0 Dr. Bende Ede 2178  
3.     2166 Rummel Zsolt 1/2 - 1/2 Finszter Máté 2084  
4.   WFM 2072 Németh Mária 1/2 - 1/2 Szabó László 2112  
5.     2087 Balog Tamás 1 - 0 Demeter Tamás 2043  
6.     2025 Tessedik Károly 1/2 - 1/2 Pram Imre 2081  
7.     2078 Sugár Gábor 1/2 - 1/2 Horváth László 2081  
8.     2026 Vida Dániel 1 - 0 Bodor Tamás 1910  
9.     2016 Kajzinger Róbert 0 - 1 Dr. Zalán János 2025  
10.     1987 Bittó Zoltán 1/2 - 1/2 Villányi László 1948  
11.     (1326) Bõhm Zsombor 0 - 1 Lájer László 1939  
12.       Danyi Szabolcs 0 - 1 Papp András (1755)