Hazai csapat Eredmény Vendég csapat
 
Zsámbéki SBE 3.5 - 8.5 THAC
Gyõri KOMSZOL SE 5 - 7 E.S.C
Géniusz Tata VSE 5.5 - 6.5 SE Kisbér-Ászár
Vízügyi SC 2.5 - 9.5 TURUL SE
Dunaharaszti MTK II. 6.5 - 5.5 Vértesi Erõmû SE.
BEAC II. 4.5 - 7.5 BSC
 
     
 
Zsámbéki SBE 3.5 - 8.5 THAC
     
 
    Cím Élõ Zsámbéki SBE   Eredmény   THAC Élõ Cím
 
1.     2150 Báder Levente 0 - 1 Bokros Albert 2477 IM
2.     2211 Juhász Márk 1/2 - 1/2 Szeberényi Ádám 2310 IM
3.     2166 Rummel Zsolt 1/2 - 1/2 Jamrich György 2294  
4.   WFM 2072 Németh Mária 0 - 1 László Imre 2207  
5.     2087 Balog Tamás 0 - 1 Göczõ Melinda 2228 WIM
6.     2025 Tessedik Károly 0 - 1 Deák Ferenc 2215  
7.     2078 Sugár Gábor 1/2 - 1/2 Szitás Gábor 2190  
8.     2026 Vida Dániel 1/2 - 1/2 Vrona Mihail 2139  
9.     1987 Bittó Zoltán 1 - 0 Juhász László 2176  
10.     (1799) Szendeff Miklós 0 - 1 Horváth Attila 2118  
11.     1781 Sugár Bálint 1/2 - 1/2 Szili András 1854  
12.     (1326) Bõhm Zsombor 0 - 1 Horváth Csaba 1810  
 
     
 
Gyõri KOMSZOL SE 5 - 7 E.S.C
     
 
    Cím Élõ Gyõri KOMSZOL SE   Eredmény   E.S.C Élõ Cím
 
1.     2158 Gyurkovics Bence 1/2 - 1/2 Burghardt József 2130  
2.     2084 Finszter Máté 0 - 1 Bereczki János 2191  
3.     2112 Szabó László 1/2 - 1/2 Jr. Meixner Ferenc 2126  
4.     2043 Demeter Tamás 1 - 0 Horváth István 2119  
5.     2081 Pram Imre 0 - 1 Tóth Gyula 2135  
6.     2081 Horváth László 1/2 - 1/2 Jr. Gál Lajos 2123  
7.     1910 Bodor Tamás 1/2 - 1/2 Kovács Géza 2092  
8.     2025 Dr. Zalán János 1/2 - 1/2 Malatinszky Csaba 1932  
9.     1948 Villányi László 0 - 1 Oravetz Ferenc 1856  
10.     (1900) Tóth Balázs 1/2 - 1/2 Egri Gyula (1817)  
11.     1939 Lájer László 0 - 1 Gerendás Bálint (1826)  
12.     (1755) Papp András 1 - 0 Pálinkás Bálint (1507)  
 
     
 
Géniusz Tata VSE 5.5 - 6.5 SE Kisbér-Ászár
     
 
    Cím Élõ Géniusz Tata VSE   Eredmény   SE Kisbér-Ászár Élõ Cím
 
1.     2225 Horváth Csaba 1 - 0 Farkas Gyula 2190 FM
2.     2194 Kovács Dávid 1/2 - 1/2 Szegi Tamás 2224  
3.     2185 Jr. Szobi Géza 0 - 1 Bottyán Péter 2192  
4.     2160 Csólig Róbert 1/2 - 1/2 Dolnik Attila 2171  
5.     2183 Dibusz Ferenc 0 - 1 Sebestyén Gábor 2202  
6.     2164 Szemeti Árpád 1 - 0 Sarok Péter 2183  
7.     2081 Lugasi Zoltán 0 - 1 Szinável Zsolt 2145  
8.     2113 Kiss Kinga 1 - 0 Bánszegi Attila 2085  
9.     1940 Bagi Máté 1 - 0 Bányai Sándor 2071  
10.     2017 Nagy Ferenc 1/2 - 1/2 Dékány Lajos 2069  
11.     1903 Molnár László 0 - 1 Huszár Richárd 2058  
12.     1886 Szabó Gábor 0 - 1 Pallag Gergely 2009  
 
     
 
Vízügyi SC 2.5 - 9.5 TURUL SE
     
 
    Cím Élõ Vízügyi SC   Eredmény   TURUL SE Élõ Cím
 
1.     2173 dr. Mika János 0 - 1 Tóth Tamás 2071  
2.     2215 Schenkerik Csaba 0 - 1 Rigán József 2050  
3.     2093 Tichy-Rács Bálint 0 - 1 Bresztyák János 2191 FM
4.     2135 dr. Török Ádám 1/2 - 1/2 Fûrész József 2050  
5.     2131 dr. Ritter Gábor 1/2 - 1/2 Bokros Norbert 1938  
6.     2125 Imre József 1/2 - 1/2 Uttó Ferenc 1970  
7.   FM 2107 Csapó Zoltán 1/2 - 1/2 Vörös Sándor 2055  
8.     2085 Horkai András 0 - 1 dr. Légmán Miklós 2025  
9.     2015 Imre József Ottó 0 - 1 Lengyel Sándor 1849  
10.     2103 Nagy Levente 1/2 - 1/2 Igler Szilárd 1777  
11.     1902 Szerényi Bence 0 - 1 dr. Sopow Tamás 1814  
12.       Tóth-Katona Tamás 0 - 1 Vereszki Bence 1611  
 
     
 
Dunaharaszti MTK II. 6.5 - 5.5 Vértesi Erõmû SE.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Dunaharaszti MTK II.   Eredmény   Vértesi Erõmû SE. Élõ Cím
 
1.     2205 dr. Imecs László 0 - 1 Székely Csaba 2132  
2.     2136 Rozgonyi Áron 1/2 - 1/2 Horeczky Tibor 2230  
3.     2043 Jr. Leidl István 0 - 1 Csóli Ödön 2143  
4.     2030 Varga Károly 1 - 0 Bereczki István 2136  
5.     1981 Frank József 1/2 - 1/2 Gyömbér Tamás 2079  
6.     2033 Gál János 0 - 1 Németh Sándor 2071  
7.     2027 Ruska Zoltán 1/2 - 1/2 Barabás Attila 2033  
8.     1925 Somogyi Gábor 1 - 0 Szûts János 2009  
9.     1963 Firnigel János 1 - 0 Laurán János 1894  
10.     2009 Botos József 1/2 - 1/2 Révi Zoltán Szabolcs 1908  
11.     1825 Király Zoltán 1 - 0 Bak Tamás (1881)  
12.     1731 Vecsernyés Norbert 1/2 - 1/2 Gáspár Dávid (1599)  
 
     
 
BEAC II. 4.5 - 7.5 BSC
     
 
    Cím Élõ BEAC II.   Eredmény   BSC Élõ Cím
 
1.     2192 Bodrogi Mihály 0 - 1 Fáncsy Imre 2387 IM
2.     2202 Fordán Tibor 1/2 - 1/2 Kovács Elõd 2248 FM
3.     2210 Keschitz György 1/2 - 1/2 Forgács Attila 2209  
4.     2211 Molnár József 0 - 1 Bartha Sándor 2161 FM
5.     2159 Vass Lajos 0 - 1 Bodnár Zoltán 2172  
6.     2151 Kormos Ádám 1/2 - 1/2 Vargyas Zoltán 2174  
7.     2143 Kormos András 1 - 0 Antal József 2052  
8.     2159 Szilvási Tibor 0 - 1 Novák Attila Róbert 2097  
9.     2035 Martin Béla 0 - 1 Palla György 2101  
10.     2113 dr. Molnár Emil 1 - 0 Bencsura Barnabás 2029  
11.     2071 Bogád Péter 1/2 - 1/2 Horváth Rudolf 1860  
12.     1709 Ngo Tan Don 1/2 - 1/2 Rót Norbert 1823