A forduló csapatmérkõzései
     
 
Hazai csapat Eredmény Vendég csapat
 
THAC 7.5 - 4.5 BEAC II.
BSC 8.5 - 3.5 Dunaharaszti MTK II.
Vértesi Erõmû SE. 5.5 - 6.5 Vízügyi SC
TURUL SE 5 - 7 Géniusz Tata VSE
SE Kisbér-Ászár 10 - 2 Gyõri KOMSZOL SE
E.S.C 7 - 5 Zsámbéki SBE
 
     
 
THAC 7.5 - 4.5 BEAC II.
     
 
    Cím Élõ THAC   Eredmény   BEAC II. Élõ Cím
 
1.   GM 2582 Vajda Levente 1 - 0 Bodrogi Mihály 2192  
2.   IM 2477 Bokros Albert 1 - 0 Fordán Tibor 2202  
3.   IM 2310 Szeberényi Ádám 1/2 - 1/2 Molnár József 2211  
4.     2294 Jamrich György 1 - 0 Vass Lajos 2159  
5.     2207 László Imre 0 - 1 Kormos Ádám 2151  
6.   WIM 2228 Göczõ Melinda 0 - 1 Kormos András 2143  
7.     2215 Deák Ferenc 1 - 0 Szilvási Tibor 2159  
8.     2190 Szitás Gábor 1 - 0 Martin Béla 2035  
9.     2139 Vrona Mihail 1/2 - 1/2 dr. Molnár Emil 2113  
10.     2118 Horváth Attila 1/2 - 1/2 Bogád Péter 2071  
11.     1854 Szili András 0 - 1 Molnár Tibor (1876)  
12.     1810 Horváth Csaba 1 - 0 Rózsa Sándor (1198)  
 
     
 
BSC 8.5 - 3.5 Dunaharaszti MTK II.
     
 
    Cím Élõ BSC   Eredmény   Dunaharaszti MTK II. Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2387 Fáncsy Imre 1 - 0 dr. Imecs László 2205  
2.   FM 2248 Kovács Elõd 1/2 - 1/2 Pálvölgyi István 2182  
3.     2209 Forgács Attila 1 - 0 Répási Zoltán 2186  
4.   FM 2161 Bartha Sándor 1/2 - 1/2 Radnai Tamás 2067  
5.     2172 Bodnár Zoltán 0 - 1 Rozgonyi Áron 2136  
6.     2174 Vargyas Zoltán 1 - 0 Jr. Leidl István 2043  
7.     2121 Hegedûs Gyula 1 - 0 Kalmár Károly 2032  
8.     2097 Novák Attila Róbert 1 - 0 Varga Károly 2030  
9.     2101 Palla György 1 - 0 Gál János 2033  
10.     1860 Horváth Rudolf 1 - 0 Somogyi Gábor 1925  
11.     1890 Papp Károly 1/2 - 1/2 Király Zoltán 1825  
12.     1823 Rót Norbert 0 - 1 Vecsernyés Norbert 1731  
 
     
 
Vértesi Erõmû SE. 5.5 - 6.5 Vízügyi SC
     
 
    Cím Élõ Vértesi Erõmû SE.   Eredmény   Vízügyi SC Élõ Cím
 
1.     2132 Székely Csaba 0 - 1 dr. Mika János 2173  
2.     2230 Horeczky Tibor 1/2 - 1/2 Schenkerik Csaba 2215  
3.     2143 Csóli Ödön 1/2 - 1/2 Tichy-Rács Bálint 2093  
4.     2136 Bereczki István 1 - 0 Kulcsár Tamás 2130  
5.     2071 Németh Sándor 1/2 - 1/2 dr. Török Ádám 2135  
6.     2033 Barabás Attila 1/2 - 1/2 Kiss István György 2195 FM
7.     2009 Szûts János 1/2 - 1/2 dr. Ritter Gábor 2131  
8.     1894 Laurán János 1/2 - 1/2 Horkai András 2085  
9.     1908 Révi Zoltán Szabolcs 0 - 1 Imre József Ottó 2015  
10.     (1881) Bak Tamás 1 - 0 dr. Sümegi Miklós András 2036  
11.     (1810) Németh Lajos 0 - 1 Szerényi Bence 1902  
12.     (1599) Gáspár Dávid 1/2 - 1/2 Tóth-Katona Tamás    
 
     
 
TURUL SE 5 - 7 Géniusz Tata VSE
     
 
    Cím Élõ TURUL SE   Eredmény   Géniusz Tata VSE Élõ Cím
 
1.     2071 Tóth Tamás 0 - 1 Horváth Csaba 2225  
2.     2050 Rigán József 0 - 1 Kovács Dávid 2194  
3.   FM 2191 Bresztyák János 1/2 - 1/2 Jr. Szobi Géza 2185  
4.     1938 Bokros Norbert 1 - 0 Csólig Róbert 2160  
5.     1970 Uttó Ferenc 1/2 - 1/2 Lugasi Zoltán 2081  
6.     2055 Vörös Sándor 1 - 0 Kiss Kinga 2113  
7.     2025 dr. Légmán Miklós 1 - 0 Bagi Máté 1940  
8.     1849 Lengyel Sándor 1/2 - 1/2 Ihionvien Katalin 1998  
9.     1925 Mészáros Vilmos 1/2 - 1/2 Nagy Ferenc 2017  
10.     1777 Igler Szilárd 0 - 1 Molnár László 1903  
11.     1814 dr. Sopow Tamás 0 - 1 Szabó Gábor 1886  
12.     1611 Vereszki Bence 0 - 1 Szobi Géza 1981  
 
     
 
SE Kisbér-Ászár 10 - 2 Gyõri KOMSZOL SE
     
 
    Cím Élõ SE Kisbér-Ászár   Eredmény   Gyõri KOMSZOL SE Élõ Cím
 
1.   FM 2190 Farkas Gyula 0 - 1 Gyurkovics Bence 2158  
2.     2224 Szegi Tamás 1 - 0 Dr. Bende Ede 2178  
3.   WFM 2234 Borosova Zuzana 1 - 0 Finszter Máté 2084  
4.     2192 Bottyán Péter 1 - 0 Szabó László 2112  
5.     2202 Sebestyén Gábor 1 - 0 Demeter Tamás 2043  
6.     2183 Sarok Péter 1 - 0 Pram Imre 2081  
7.     (2029) Brayer János 1 - 0 Horváth László 2081  
8.     2145 Szinável Zsolt 1 - 0 Bodor Tamás 1910  
9.     2071 Bányai Sándor 1/2 - 1/2 Dr. Zalán János 2025  
10.     2069 Dékány Lajos 1 - 0 Villányi László 1948  
11.     2058 Huszár Richárd 1 - 0 Lájer László 1939  
12.     2009 Pallag Gergely 1/2 - 1/2 Papp András (1755)  
 
     
 
E.S.C 7 - 5 Zsámbéki SBE
     
 
    Cím Élõ E.S.C   Eredmény   Zsámbéki SBE Élõ Cím
 
1.     2130 Burghardt József 0 - 1 Báder Levente 2150  
2.     2258 Berek Géza 0 - 1 Juhász Márk 2211  
3.     2191 Bereczki János 1 - 0 Rummel Zsolt 2166  
4.     2126 Jr. Meixner Ferenc 0 - 1 Balog Tamás 2087  
5.     2119 Horváth István 1 - 0 Tessedik Károly 2025  
6.     2123 Jr. Gál Lajos 0 - 1 Sugár Gábor 2078  
7.     2092 Kovács Géza 1 - 0 Vida Dániel 2026  
8.     1932 Malatinszky Csaba 1/2 - 1/2 Kajzinger Róbert 2016  
9.     1856 Oravetz Ferenc 1 - 0 Pregitzer György 1960  
10.     (1817) Egri Gyula 1/2 - 1/2 Junger Endre (1849)  
11.     (1826) Gerendás Bálint 1 - 0 Sugár Bálint 1781  
12.     (1507) Pálinkás Bálint 1 - 0 Sugár Kolos (1354)