A forduló csapatmérkõzései
     
 
Hazai csapat Eredmény Vendég csapat
 
THAC 8.5 - 3.5 Dunaharaszti MTK II.
BEAC II. 8 - 4 Vízügyi SC
BSC 6 - 6 Géniusz Tata VSE
Vértesi Erõmû SE. 7 - 5 Gyõri KOMSZOL SE
TURUL SE 4 - 8 Zsámbéki SBE
SE Kisbér-Ászár 9 - 3 E.S.C
 
 
 
 
 
THAC 8.5 - 3.5 Dunaharaszti MTK II.
     
 
    Cím Élõ THAC   Eredmény   Dunaharaszti MTK II. Élõ Cím
 
1.   GM 2582 Vajda Levente 1 - 0 dr. Imecs László 2205  
2.   IM 2477 Bokros Albert 1 - 0 Pálvölgyi István 2182  
3.   IM 2310 Szeberényi Ádám 1 - 0 Répási Zoltán 2186  
4.     2294 Jamrich György 1/2 - 1/2 Radnai Tamás 2067  
5.     2207 László Imre 0 - 1 Rozgonyi Áron 2136  
6.   WIM 2228 Göczõ Melinda 1 - 0 Varga Károly 2030  
7.     2215 Deák Ferenc 1 - 0 Frank József 1981  
8.     2139 Vrona Mihail 1/2 - 1/2 Ruska Zoltán 2027  
9.     2176 Juhász László 1/2 - 1/2 Somogyi Gábor 1925  
10.     2118 Horváth Attila 1/2 - 1/2 Botos József 2009  
11.     1854 Szili András 0 - 1 Király Zoltán 1825  
12.     1810 Horváth Csaba 1 - 0 Vecsernyés Norbert 1731  
 
     
 
BEAC II. 8 - 4 Vízügyi SC
     
 
    Cím Élõ BEAC II.   Eredmény   Vízügyi SC Élõ Cím
 
1.     2273 Antók Dániel 1/2 - 1/2 dr. Mika János 2173  
2.     2192 Bodrogi Mihály 1/2 - 1/2 Schenkerik Csaba 2215  
3.     2202 Fordán Tibor 1 - 0 Tömösváry Attila 2162  
4.     2210 Keschitz György 1 - 0 Kulcsár Tamás 2130  
5.     2211 Molnár József 1 - 0 dr. Török Ádám 2135  
6.     2159 Vass Lajos 0 - 1 dr. Ritter Gábor 2131  
7.     2151 Kormos Ádám 1/2 - 1/2 Imre József 2125  
8.     2143 Kormos András 0 - 1 Csapó Zoltán 2107 FM
9.     2159 Szilvási Tibor 1/2 - 1/2 Imre József Ottó 2015  
10.     2035 Martin Béla 1 - 0 Pisák István 2021  
11.     2113 dr. Molnár Emil 1 - 0 Szerényi Bence 1902  
12.     1655 Ngo Tan Dai 1 - 0 Tóth-Katona Tamás    
 
     
 
BSC 6 - 6 Géniusz Tata VSE
     
 
    Cím Élõ BSC   Eredmény   Géniusz Tata VSE Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2387 Fáncsy Imre 1/2 - 1/2 Horváth Csaba 2225  
2.   FM 2248 Kovács Elõd 1/2 - 1/2 Kovács Dávid 2194  
3.     2209 Forgács Attila 0 - 1 Jr. Szobi Géza 2185  
4.   FM 2161 Bartha Sándor 1/2 - 1/2 Csólig Róbert 2160  
5.     2172 Bodnár Zoltán 1 - 0 Csiba Dominik 2169  
6.     2174 Vargyas Zoltán 1 - 0 Dibusz Ferenc 2183  
7.     2121 Hegedûs Gyula 1 - 0 Lugasi Zoltán 2081  
8.     2052 Antal József 1/2 - 1/2 Kiss Kinga 2113  
9.     2101 Palla György 0 - 1 Bagi Máté 1940  
10.     2029 Bencsura Barnabás 0 - 1 Nagy Ferenc 2017  
11.     1860 Horváth Rudolf 0 - 1 Molnár László 1903  
12.     1823 Rót Norbert 1 - 0 Mészáros Dániel 1849  
 
     
 
Vértesi Erõmû SE. 7 - 5 Gyõri KOMSZOL SE
     
 
    Cím Élõ Vértesi Erõmû SE.   Eredmény   Gyõri KOMSZOL SE Élõ Cím
 
1.     2132 Székely Csaba 1 - 0 Gyurkovics Bence 2158  
2.     2230 Horeczky Tibor 0 - 1 Dr. Bende Ede 2178  
3.     2143 Csóli Ödön 1 - 0 Finszter Máté 2084  
4.     2079 Gyömbér Tamás 1 - 0 Szabó László 2112  
5.     2071 Németh Sándor 1/2 - 1/2 Demeter Tamás 2043  
6.     2033 Barabás Attila 1 - 0 Munkácsy István 2143  
7.     2009 Szûts János 0 - 1 Bodor Tamás 1910  
8.     1894 Laurán János 1/2 - 1/2 Dr. Zalán János 2025  
9.     1902 Szántó Levente 1 - 0 Villányi László 1948  
10.     1908 Révi Zoltán Szabolcs 1 - 0 Tóth Balázs (1900)  
11.     (1881) Bak Tamás 0 - 1 Lájer László 1939  
12.     (1599) Gáspár Dávid 0 - 1 Papp András (1755)  
 
     
 
TURUL SE 4 - 8 Zsámbéki SBE
     
 
    Cím Élõ TURUL SE   Eredmény   Zsámbéki SBE Élõ Cím
 
1.     2071 Tóth Tamás 0 - 1 Báder Levente 2150  
2.     2050 Rigán József 1/2 - 1/2 Juhász Márk 2211  
3.   FM 2191 Bresztyák János 0 - 1 Rummel Zsolt 2166  
4.     2050 Fûrész József 0 - 1 Tessedik Károly 2025  
5.     1938 Bokros Norbert 0 - 1 Sugár Gábor 2078  
6.     1970 Uttó Ferenc 1/2 - 1/2 Vida Dániel 2026  
7.     2055 Vörös Sándor 1/2 - 1/2 Kajzinger Róbert 2016  
8.     1925 Mészáros Vilmos 1/2 - 1/2 Bittó Zoltán 1987  
9.     1814 dr. Sopow Tamás 1/2 - 1/2 Pregitzer György 1960  
10.     (1775) Kovács Balázs 0 - 1 Junger Endre (1849)  
11.     1611 Vereszki Bence 1/2 - 1/2 Sugár Bálint 1781  
12.       Mészáros Edmond Vilmos 1 - 0 Sugár Kolos (1354)  
 
     
 
SE Kisbér-Ászár 9 - 3 E.S.C
     
 
    Cím Élõ SE Kisbér-Ászár   Eredmény   E.S.C Élõ Cím
 
1.   FM 2190 Farkas Gyula 0 - 1 Burghardt József 2130  
2.     2224 Szegi Tamás 1/2 - 1/2 Berek Géza 2258  
3.     2192 Bottyán Péter 1 - 0 Jr. Meixner Ferenc 2126  
4.     2171 Dolnik Attila 1 - 0 Horváth István 2119  
5.     2132 Bárczi Tibor 0 - 1 Jr. Gál Lajos 2123  
6.     2202 Sebestyén Gábor 1 - 0 Malatinszky Csaba 1932  
7.     2183 Sarok Péter 1 - 0 Flórián Márk 1956  
8.     2145 Szinável Zsolt 1/2 - 1/2 Gyebnár András 1893  
9.     2069 Dékány Lajos 1 - 0 Oravetz Ferenc 1856  
10.     2058 Huszár Richárd 1 - 0 Gerendás Bálint (1826)  
11.     2009 Pallag Gergely 1 - 0 Pásztor-Turák Péter (1651)  
12.     1874 Farkas Ferenc 1 - 0 Pálinkás Bálint (1507)