A forduló csapatmérkõzései
     
 
Hazai csapat Eredmény Vendég csapat
 
SE Kisbér-Ászár 7.5 - 4.5 THAC
E.S.C 6 - 6 TURUL SE
Zsámbéki SBE 9 - 3 Vértesi Erõmû SE.
Gyõri KOMSZOL SE 5.5 - 6.5 BSC
Géniusz Tata VSE 6.5 - 5.5 BEAC II.
Vízügyi SC 5 - 7 Dunaharaszti MTK II.
 
     
 
SE Kisbér-Ászár 7.5 - 4.5 THAC
     
 
    Cím Élõ SE Kisbér-Ászár   Eredmény   THAC Élõ Cím
 
1.   FM 2190 Farkas Gyula 0 - 1 Vajda Levente 2582 GM
2.   WFM 2234 Borosova Zuzana 0 - 1 Bokros Albert 2477 IM
3.     2192 Bottyán Péter 1 - 0 Szeberényi Ádám 2310 IM
4.     2171 Dolnik Attila 1 - 0 Jamrich György 2294  
5.     2132 Bárczi Tibor 1 - 0 László Imre 2207  
6.     2202 Sebestyén Gábor 0 - 1 Göczõ Melinda 2228 WIM
7.     2183 Sarok Péter 1 - 0 Deák Ferenc 2215  
8.     2145 Szinável Zsolt 0 - 1 Vrona Mihail 2139  
9.     2071 Bányai Sándor 1 - 0 Juhász László 2176  
10.     2069 Dékány Lajos 1/2 - 1/2 Horváth Attila 2118  
11.     2058 Huszár Richárd 1 - 0 Szili András 1854  
12.     1837 Somody Róbert 1 - 0 Horváth Csaba 1810  
 
     
 
E.S.C 6 - 6 TURUL SE
     
 
    Cím Élõ E.S.C   Eredmény   TURUL SE Élõ Cím
 
1.     2130 Burghardt József 1 - 0 Tóth Tamás 2071  
2.     2258 Berek Géza 1/2 - 1/2 Rigán József 2050  
3.     2191 Bereczki János 0 - 1 Bresztyák János 2191 FM
4.     2126 Jr. Meixner Ferenc 1 - 0 Fûrész József 2050  
5.     2119 Horváth István 1 - 0 Bokros Norbert 1938  
6.     2123 Jr. Gál Lajos 1/2 - 1/2 Uttó Ferenc 1970  
7.     1932 Malatinszky Csaba 1/2 - 1/2 Vörös Sándor 2055  
8.     1956 Flórián Márk 0 - 1 Lengyel Sándor 1849  
9.     (2008) Kovács Vilmos 1/2 - 1/2 Igler Szilárd 1777  
10.     1856 Oravetz Ferenc 1/2 - 1/2 dr. Sopow Tamás 1814  
11.     (1826) Gerendás Bálint 1/2 - 1/2 Kovács Balázs (1775)  
12.     (1507) Pálinkás Bálint 0 - 1 Vereszki Bence 1611  
 
     
 
Zsámbéki SBE 9 - 3 Vértesi Erõmû SE.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Zsámbéki SBE   Eredmény   Vértesi Erõmû SE. Élõ Cím
 
1.     2150 Báder Levente 1 - 0 Székely Csaba 2132  
2.     2211 Juhász Márk 1 - 0 Horeczky Tibor 2230  
3.     2166 Rummel Zsolt 1 - 0 Csóli Ödön 2143  
4.   WFM 2072 Németh Mária 1 - 0 Bereczki István 2136  
5.     2087 Balog Tamás 1 - 0 Gyömbér Tamás 2079  
6.     2025 Tessedik Károly 0 - 1 Barabás Attila 2033  
7.     2026 Vida Dániel 1 - 0 Szûts János 2009  
8.     2016 Kajzinger Róbert 0 - 1 Laurán János 1894  
9.     1987 Bittó Zoltán 1 - 0 Révi Zoltán Szabolcs 1908  
10.     1960 Pregitzer György 1 - 0 Salamon Endre 1889  
11.     1781 Sugár Bálint 0 - 1 Bak Tamás (1881)  
12.     (1354) Sugár Kolos 1 - 0 Gáspár Dávid (1599)  
 
     
 
Gyõri KOMSZOL SE 5.5 - 6.5 BSC
     
 
    Cím Élõ Gyõri KOMSZOL SE   Eredmény   BSC Élõ Cím
 
1.     2158 Gyurkovics Bence 1/2 - 1/2 Fáncsy Imre 2387 IM
2.     2178 Dr. Bende Ede 0 - 1 Forgács Attila 2209  
3.     2084 Finszter Máté 1/2 - 1/2 Bartha Sándor 2161 FM
4.     2112 Szabó László 1 - 0 Bodnár Zoltán 2172  
5.     2043 Demeter Tamás 0 - 1 Vargyas Zoltán 2174  
6.     2081 Pram Imre 1/2 - 1/2 Antal József 2052  
7.     2081 Horváth László 1/2 - 1/2 Novák Attila Róbert 2097  
8.     1910 Bodor Tamás 0 - 1 Palla György 2101  
9.     2025 Dr. Zalán János 1/2 - 1/2 dr. Perkovits Géza 2061  
10.     1948 Villányi László 1/2 - 1/2 Horváth Rudolf 1860  
11.     1939 Lájer László 1/2 - 1/2 Papp Károly 1890  
12.     (1755) Papp András 1 - 0 Rót Norbert 1823  
 
     
 
Géniusz Tata VSE 6.5 - 5.5 BEAC II.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Géniusz Tata VSE   Eredmény   BEAC II. Élõ Cím
 
1.     2225 Horváth Csaba 0 - 1 Bodrogi Mihály 2192  
2.     2194 Kovács Dávid 1/2 - 1/2 Fordán Tibor 2202  
3.     2185 Jr. Szobi Géza 1 - 0 Molnár József 2211  
4.     2160 Csólig Róbert 1 - 0 Vass Lajos 2159  
5.     2164 Szemeti Árpád 1/2 - 1/2 Kormos Ádám 2151  
6.     2081 Lugasi Zoltán 0 - 1 Martin Béla 2035  
7.     2113 Kiss Kinga 1/2 - 1/2 Bogád Péter 2071  
8.     1940 Bagi Máté 1 - 0 Gehér József (1927)  
9.     2017 Nagy Ferenc 1/2 - 1/2 Szalay Tibor 1868  
10.     1903 Molnár László 1 - 0 Szabó Gábor 1862  
11.     1886 Szabó Gábor 1/2 - 1/2 Mendege András 1866  
12.     (1762) Pintér Alexandra 0 - 1 Ngo Tan Dai 1655  
 
     
 
Vízügyi SC 5 - 7 Dunaharaszti MTK II.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Vízügyi SC   Eredmény   Dunaharaszti MTK II. Élõ Cím
 
1.     2173 dr. Mika János 0 - 1 dr. Imecs László 2205  
2.     2215 Schenkerik Csaba 1/2 - 1/2 Pálvölgyi István 2182  
3.     2162 Tömösváry Attila 0 - 1 Répási Zoltán 2186  
4.     2130 Kulcsár Tamás 0 - 1 Rozgonyi Áron 2136  
5.     2135 dr. Török Ádám 1 - 0 Igaz Péter 2126  
6.     2131 dr. Ritter Gábor 1/2 - 1/2 Jr. Leidl István 2043  
7.     2125 Imre József 1 - 0 Kalmár Károly 2032  
8.     2075 Gombi Mihály 1/2 - 1/2 Varga Károly 2030  
9.     2085 Horkai András 1/2 - 1/2 Frank József 1981  
10.     2015 Imre József Ottó 1 - 0 Gál János 2033  
11.     1902 Szerényi Bence 0 - 1 Király Zoltán 1825  
12.       Tóth-Katona Tamás 0 - 1 Vecsernyés Norbert 1731