A forduló csapatmérkõzései
     
 
Hazai csapat Eredmény Vendég csapat
 
THAC 8.5 - 3.5 Vértesi Erõmû SE.
TURUL SE 5 - 7 BSC
SE Kisbér-Ászár 4 - 8 BEAC II.
E.S.C 7 - 5 Dunaharaszti MTK II.
Zsámbéki SBE 6 - 6 Vízügyi SC
Gyõri KOMSZOL SE 2 - 10 Géniusz Tata VSE
 
     
 
THAC 8.5 - 3.5 Vértesi Erõmû SE.
     
 
    Cím Élõ THAC   Eredmény   Vértesi Erõmû SE. Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2477 Bokros Albert 1 - 0 Székely Csaba 2132  
2.   IM 2310 Szeberényi Ádám 1 - 0 Horeczky Tibor 2230  
3.     2294 Jamrich György 1 - 0 Csóli Ödön 2143  
4.     2207 László Imre 1/2 - 1/2 Bereczki István 2136  
5.   WIM 2228 Göczõ Melinda 1 - 0 Gyömbér Tamás 2079  
6.     2139 Vrona Mihail 1/2 - 1/2 Barabás Attila 2033  
7.     2176 Juhász László 1/2 - 1/2 Szûts János 2009  
8.     2118 Horváth Attila 1 - 0 Laurán János 1894  
9.     2045 Juhász Zsuzsanna 0 - 1 Szántó Levente 1902  
10.     (1836) Bokros Csilla 0 - 1 Révi Zoltán Szabolcs 1908  
11.     1854 Szili András 1 - 0 Járóka Sándor 1673  
12.     1810 Horváth Csaba 1 - 0 Gáspár Dávid (1599)  
 
     
 
TURUL SE 5 - 7 BSC
     
 
    Cím Élõ TURUL SE   Eredmény   BSC Élõ Cím
 
1.     2050 Rigán József 0 - 1 Fáncsy Imre 2387 IM
2.   FM 2191 Bresztyák János 0 - 1 Kovács Elõd 2248 FM
3.     2050 Fûrész József 0 - 1 Forgács Attila 2209  
4.     1938 Bokros Norbert 0 - 1 Bartha Sándor 2161 FM
5.     1970 Uttó Ferenc 1/2 - 1/2 Bodnár Zoltán 2172  
6.     2025 dr. Légmán Miklós 1 - 0 Vargyas Zoltán 2174  
7.     1849 Lengyel Sándor 1 - 0 Antal József 2052  
8.     1925 Mészáros Vilmos 0 - 1 Novák Attila Róbert 2097  
9.     1777 Igler Szilárd 1 - 0 Palla György 2101  
10.     1814 dr. Sopow Tamás 0 - 1 dr. Perkovits Géza 2061  
11.     (1775) Kovács Balázs 1/2 - 1/2 Horváth Rudolf 1860  
12.     1611 Vereszki Bence 1 - 0 Rót Norbert 1823  
 
     
 
SE Kisbér-Ászár 4 - 8 BEAC II.
     
 
    Cím Élõ SE Kisbér-Ászár   Eredmény   BEAC II. Élõ Cím
 
1.   FM 2190 Farkas Gyula 0 - 1 Antók Dániel 2273  
2.     2224 Szegi Tamás 0 - 1 Bodrogi Mihály 2192  
3.     2192 Bottyán Péter 1/2 - 1/2 Fordán Tibor 2202  
4.     2171 Dolnik Attila 0 - 1 Molnár József 2211  
5.     2202 Sebestyén Gábor 1 - 0 Vass Lajos 2159  
6.     2183 Sarok Péter 0 - 1 Kormos Ádám 2151  
7.     2145 Szinável Zsolt 0 - 1 Kormos András 2143  
8.     2085 Bánszegi Attila 0 - 1 Martin Béla 2035  
9.     2069 Dékány Lajos 0 - 1 dr. Molnár Emil 2113  
10.     2058 Huszár Richárd 1 - 0 Bogád Péter 2071  
11.     2009 Pallag Gergely 1 - 0 Szalay Tibor 1868  
12.     1837 Somody Róbert 1/2 - 1/2 Ngo Tan Don 1709  
 
     
 
E.S.C 7 - 5 Dunaharaszti MTK II.
     
 
    Cím Élõ E.S.C   Eredmény   Dunaharaszti MTK II. Élõ Cím
 
1.     2130 Burghardt József 1/2 - 1/2 dr. Imecs László 2205  
2.     2258 Berek Géza 1 - 0 Pálvölgyi István 2182  
3.     2126 Jr. Meixner Ferenc 1/2 - 1/2 Rozgonyi Áron 2136  
4.     2119 Horváth István 1/2 - 1/2 Igaz Péter 2126  
5.     2135 Tóth Gyula 1/2 - 1/2 Varga Károly 2030  
6.     2123 Jr. Gál Lajos 1/2 - 1/2 Frank József 1981  
7.     2092 Kovács Géza 1 - 0 Gál János 2033  
8.     1956 Flórián Márk 1 - 0 Ruska Zoltán 2027  
9.     1856 Oravetz Ferenc 0 - 1 Firnigel János 1963  
10.     (1817) Egri Gyula 1 - 0 Botos József 2009  
11.     (1826) Gerendás Bálint 0 - 1 Vecsernyés Norbert 1731  
12.     (1507) Pálinkás Bálint 1/2 - 1/2 Markos Ádám    
 
     
 
Zsámbéki SBE 6 - 6 Vízügyi SC
     
 
    Cím Élõ Zsámbéki SBE   Eredmény   Vízügyi SC Élõ Cím
 
1.     2150 Báder Levente 1 - 0 dr. Mika János 2173  
2.     2211 Juhász Márk 1/2 - 1/2 Schenkerik Csaba 2215  
3.     2166 Rummel Zsolt 1 - 0 Kulcsár Tamás 2130  
4.   WFM 2072 Németh Mária 1 - 0 dr. Török Ádám 2135  
5.     2087 Balog Tamás 1/2 - 1/2 Kiss István György 2195 FM
6.     2025 Tessedik Károly 1/2 - 1/2 dr. Ritter Gábor 2131  
7.     2078 Sugár Gábor 1/2 - 1/2 Csapó Zoltán 2107 FM
8.     2026 Vida Dániel 0 - 1 Horkai András 2085  
9.     2016 Kajzinger Róbert 1/2 - 1/2 Imre József Ottó 2015  
10.     1960 Pregitzer György 0 - 1 Pisák István 2021  
11.     1781 Sugár Bálint 0 - 1 Szerényi Bence 1902  
12.     (1326) Bõhm Zsombor 1/2 - 1/2 Tóth-Katona Tamás    
 
     
 
Gyõri KOMSZOL SE 2 - 10 Géniusz Tata VSE
     
 
    Cím Élõ Gyõri KOMSZOL SE   Eredmény   Géniusz Tata VSE Élõ Cím
 
1.     2158 Gyurkovics Bence 1/2 - 1/2 Horváth Csaba 2225  
2.     2178 Dr. Bende Ede 0 - 1 Kovács Dávid 2194  
3.     2084 Finszter Máté 0 - 1 Jr. Szobi Géza 2185  
4.     2112 Szabó László 1/2 - 1/2 Csólig Róbert 2160  
5.     2043 Demeter Tamás 0 - 1 Csiba Dominik 2169  
6.     2081 Pram Imre 1/2 - 1/2 Dibusz Ferenc 2183  
7.     2081 Horváth László 0 - 1 Lugasi Zoltán 2081  
8.     2025 Dr. Zalán János 0 - 1 Kiss Kinga 2113  
9.     1948 Villányi László 0 - 1 Bagi Máté 1940  
10.     1939 Lájer László 1/2 - 1/2 Nagy Ferenc 2017  
11.     1902 Szabó Gábor 0 - 1 Farkas Bálint 2046  
12.     (1516) Nielsen Dániel 0 - 1 Molnár László 1903