Hazai csapat Eredmény Vendég csapat
 
Vértesi Erõmû SE. 3 - 9 Metinda-Hóbagoly
SE. Kisbér-Ászár 6.5 - 5.5 Honvéd ASE. II.
Esztergomi SC. 5 - 7 Balatonfüredi SC.
Zoltek SE. 5 - 7 Zsámbéki SBE.
Pénzügyõr SE. II. 8 - 4 TURUL SE.
GÉNIUSZ Tata VSE. 6.5 - 5.5 MAFC
 
     
 
Vértesi Erõmû SE. 3 - 9 Metinda-Hóbagoly
     
 
    Cím Élõ Vértesi Erõmû SE.   Eredmény   Metinda-Hóbagoly Élõ Cím
 
1.     2161 Csóli Ödön 0 - 1 Szalánczy Emil 2384 IM
2.     2138 Bereczki István 1/2 - 1/2 Martini Balázs 2309  
3.     2078 Erõs György 0 - 1 Tamássy Zoltán 2236  
4.     2030 Zsédely Ferenc 0 - 1 Seres Béla 2220  
5.     2067 Németh Sándor 0 - 1 Gelle István 2324  
6.     2090 Barabás Attila 1/2 - 1/2 Binder Tamás 2302 FM
7.     1864 Laurán János 1/2 - 1/2 Kardon Zoltán 2213  
8.     1982 Szûts János 0 - 1 Tóth Tihamér 2129  
9.     1989 Gyömbér Tamás 1/2 - 1/2 Kunszt Kázmér (2107)  
10.     1886 Révi Zoltán Szabolcs 1 - 0 Somorai Zsolt 2145  
11.     (1842) Leskó Béla 0 - 1 Téglás Balázs 2040  
12.     (1599) Gáspár Dávid 0 - 1 Bakacs Ferenc 1770  
 
     
 
SE. Kisbér-Ászár 6.5 - 5.5 Honvéd ASE. II.
     
 
    Cím Élõ SE. Kisbér-Ászár   Eredmény   Honvéd ASE. II. Élõ Cím
 
1.   FM 2202 Farkas Gyula 1/2 - 1/2 Pirisi Gábor 2242 IM
2.     2293 Szegi Tamás 1 - 0 Koczó Kristóf 2235  
3.     2196 Bottyán Péter 0 - 1 Koczka Zsolt 2213 FM
4.     2187 Sebestyén Gábor 1 - 0 Kozma Edit 2061 WFM
5.     2123 Dékány Lajos 0 - 1 Rabovszky György 2047  
6.     2093 Bányai Sándor 0 - 1 Zoltán András 2034  
7.     2093 Bánszegi Attila 1 - 0 Rózsa Sándor 2008  
8.     2107 Szinável Zsolt 1 - 0 Szûcs Imre 2031  
9.     2032 Huszár Richárd 0 - 1 Jergler József 1964  
10.     2008 Pallag Gergely 1 - 0 Deák Bálint 1933  
11.     1935 Salamon Péter 0 - 1 Barta Csaba (1903)  
12.     1841 Farkas Ferenc 1 - 0 Vecsernyés Norbert    
 
     
 
Esztergomi SC. 5 - 7 Balatonfüredi SC.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Esztergomi SC.   Eredmény   Balatonfüredi SC. Élõ Cím
 
1.   FM 2283 Horváth Márió 0 - 1 Fáncsy Imre 2380 IM
2.     2198 Burghardt József 1/2 - 1/2 Hardicsay Péter 2312 IM
3.     2142 Jr. Meixner Ferenc 0 - 1 Kovács Elõd 2242 FM
4.     2147 Jr. Gál Lajos 1/2 - 1/2 Forgács Attila 2211  
5.     2067 Kovács Géza 1 - 0 Sulyok Sándor 2291 FM
6.     1924 Gyebnár András 0 - 1 Vargyas Zoltán 2126  
7.     1968 Flórián Márk 1/2 - 1/2 Antal József 2056  
8.     1948 Malatinszky Csaba 1/2 - 1/2 Novák Attila Róbert 2099  
9.     (2011) Forgács Péter 0 - 1 Palla György 2071  
10.     1809 Oravetz Ferenc 1 - 0 Papp Károly 1904  
11.     (1817) Egri Gyula 1/2 - 1/2 Horváth Rudolf 1865  
12.     (1826) Gerendás Bálint 1/2 - 1/2 Rót Norbert 1850  
 
     
 
Zoltek SE. 5 - 7 Zsámbéki SBE.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Zoltek SE.   Eredmény   Zsámbéki SBE. Élõ Cím
 
1.     2191 Bereczki János 1/2 - 1/2 Lengyel Béla 2263 IM
2.     2113 Bárczi Tibor 1 - 0 Báder Levente 2177  
3.     2073 Tóth István 0 - 1 Juhász Márk 2208  
4.     2052 Balázs András 0 - 1 Rummel Zsolt 2160  
5.     2041 Szabó Lajos 1/2 - 1/2 Kajzinger Róbert 2083  
6.     1961 Vágvölgyi István 0 - 1 Balog Tamás 2024  
7.     (1945) Drága Balázs 1/2 - 1/2 Tessedik Károly 2037  
8.     (1855) Kiss István 1/2 - 1/2 Sugár Gábor 2031  
9.     1922 Drexler Mihály 1 - 0 Pregitzer György 1942  
10.     (1873) Bognár Attila 1 - 0 Gasparics Ákos (1835)  
11.     (1665) Balonyi Roland 0 - 1 Sugár Bálint 1791  
12.       Tóth Antal 0 - 1 Sugár Kolos (1354)  
 
     
 
Pénzügyõr SE. II. 8 - 4 TURUL SE.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Pénzügyõr SE. II.   Eredmény   TURUL SE. Élõ Cím
 
1.     2150 Bokros István 1 - 0 dr. Bálványos István 2124  
2.     2128 Ivanics Frigyes 1/2 - 1/2 Tóth Tamás 2062  
3.     2092 Mester Attila 1 - 0 Fûrész József 2088  
4.     2118 Piroska István 0 - 1 Rigán József 2019  
5.     2164 Rozsnyai Tibor 1 - 0 Uttó Ferenc 1986  
6.     2064 Nádassy Attila 1 - 0 Vörös Sándor 2064  
7.     2068 Kiss Ákos 1/2 - 1/2 Bokros Norbert 1894  
8.     2075 Dr. Szabó Kálmán 1 - 0 Lengyel Sándor 1918  
9.     (2095) Takler Attila 0 - 1 Vereszki Bence (1817)  
10.     1989 Kiss József 1 - 0 Papp József 1878  
11.     1874 Csomor Viktor 0 - 1 Orbán Ede Gyula (1720)  
12.     (1883) Farkasházi Tibor 1 - 0 Igler Szilárd (1699)  
 
     
 
GÉNIUSZ Tata VSE. 6.5 - 5.5 MAFC
     
 
    Cím Élõ GÉNIUSZ Tata VSE.   Eredmény   MAFC Élõ Cím
 
1.   FM 2337 Sipos István 1/2 - 1/2 Brustkern Juergen 2332 FM
2.   IM 2350 Szeberényi Ádám 1 - 0 Horváth Gábor 2292 FM
3.     2224 Horváth Csaba 1/2 - 1/2 Orsó János 2197 FM
4.     2275 Jamrich György 0 - 1 Zanaty Zsolt 2172  
5.     2220 László Imre 0 - 1 Sándor József 2117  
6.     2167 Jr. Szobi Géza 0 - 1 Bánházi István 2133  
7.     2195 Dibusz Ferenc 1/2 - 1/2 Jr. Halász Csaba 2148  
8.     2135 Csólig Róbert 1 - 0 H. Göblyös György 2153  
9.     2085 Kiss Kinga 0 - 1 Gombócz Zsolt 2098  
10.     2082 Kovács Dávid 1 - 0 Vass István 2098  
11.     2057 Lugasi Zoltán 1 - 0 Horváth Attila Béla (1741)  
12.     2061 Horváth Attila 1 - 0 Horváth Ilona Klára 1855