A forduló csapatmérkõzései
     
 
Hazai csapat Eredmény Vendég csapat
 
MAFC 6 - 6 Metinda-Hóbagoly
TURUL SE. 1 - 11 GÉNIUSZ Tata VSE.
Zsámbéki SBE. 8 - 4 Pénzügyõr SE. II.
Balatonfüredi SC. 9 - 3 Zoltek SE.
Honvéd ASE. II. 7 - 5 Esztergomi SC.
Vértesi Erõmû SE. 3 - 9 SE. Kisbér-Ászár
 
     
 
MAFC 6 - 6 Metinda-Hóbagoly
     
 
    Cím Élõ MAFC   Eredmény   Metinda-Hóbagoly Élõ Cím
 
1.   FM 2332 Brustkern Juergen 0 - 1 Szalánczy Emil 2384 IM
2.   FM 2292 Horváth Gábor 1 - 0 Martini Balázs 2309  
3.     2190 Szabó Janos 0 - 1 Tamássy Zoltán 2236  
4.   FM 2178 dr. Lakó László 0 - 1 Seres Béla 2220  
5.   FM 2197 Orsó János 1 - 0 Gelle István 2324  
6.     2172 Zanaty Zsolt 1/2 - 1/2 Binder Tamás 2302 FM
7.     2117 Sándor József 1/2 - 1/2 Steiger Béla 2211  
8.     2133 Bánházi István 1/2 - 1/2 Kardon Zoltán 2213  
9.     2098 Gombócz Zsolt 1/2 - 1/2 Tóth Tihamér 2129  
10.     2098 Vass István 1 - 0 Somorai Zsolt 2145  
11.     (1741) Horváth Attila Béla 0 - 1 Téglás Balázs 2040  
12.     1855 Horváth Ilona Klára 1 - 0 Kardos Sámson 1641  
 
     
 
TURUL SE. 1 - 11 GÉNIUSZ Tata VSE.
     
 
    Cím Élõ TURUL SE.   Eredmény   GÉNIUSZ Tata VSE. Élõ Cím
 
1.   FM 2220 Bresztyák János 0 - 1 Sipos István 2337 FM
2.     2124 dr. Bálványos István 0 - 1 Szeberényi Ádám 2350 IM
3.     2062 Tóth Tamás 0 - 1 Horváth Csaba 2224  
4.     2088 Fûrész József 0 - 1 Jamrich György 2275  
5.     2019 Rigán József 0 - 1 László Imre 2220  
6.     1986 Uttó Ferenc 0 - 1 Jr. Szobi Géza 2167  
7.     2064 Vörös Sándor 1 - 0 Dibusz Ferenc 2195  
8.     1894 Bokros Norbert 0 - 1 Csólig Róbert 2135  
9.     1918 Lengyel Sándor 0 - 1 Kiss Kinga 2085  
10.     (1929) Mészáros Vilmos 0 - 1 Kovács Dávid 2082  
11.     (1817) Vereszki Bence 0 - 1 Lugasi Zoltán 2057  
12.     1892 Éles Tibor 0 - 1 Horváth Attila 2061  
 
     
 
Zsámbéki SBE. 8 - 4 Pénzügyõr SE. II.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Zsámbéki SBE.   Eredmény   Pénzügyõr SE. II. Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2263 Lengyel Béla 1 - 0 Bokros István 2150  
2.     2177 Báder Levente 1 - 0 Ivanics Frigyes 2128  
3.     2160 Rummel Zsolt 1 - 0 Rosta Sándor 2154  
4.     2083 Kajzinger Róbert 0 - 1 Piroska István 2118  
5.     2024 Balog Tamás 1/2 - 1/2 Rozsnyai Tibor 2164  
6.     2037 Tessedik Károly 1 - 0 Havasköri László 2092  
7.     2031 Sugár Gábor 1/2 - 1/2 Dr. Szabó Kálmán 2075  
8.     1960 Bittó Zoltán 1 - 0 Domschitz Lajos 2079  
9.     1951 Szabó Zoltán 1 - 0 Lantos Attila 2004  
10.     1791 Sugár Bálint 1/2 - 1/2 dr. Vándor Ferenc 2005  
11.     (1774) Emmer Ádám 0 - 1 Torday Balázs 1919  
12.     (1307) Jencsik Viktor 1/2 - 1/2 Farkasházi Tibor (1883)  
 
     
 
Balatonfüredi SC. 9 - 3 Zoltek SE.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Balatonfüredi SC.   Eredmény   Zoltek SE. Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2380 Fáncsy Imre 1/2 - 1/2 Dolnik Attila 2180  
2.   FM 2242 Kovács Elõd 1/2 - 1/2 Töröttõ Antal 2112  
3.     2211 Forgács Attila 1 - 0 Tóth István 2073  
4.   FM 2291 Sulyok Sándor 1 - 0 Balázs András 2052  
5.     2126 Vargyas Zoltán 1 - 0 Vágvölgyi István 1961  
6.     2056 Antal József 1/2 - 1/2 Drága Balázs (1945)  
7.     2099 Novák Attila Róbert 1/2 - 1/2 Kiss István (1855)  
8.     2071 Palla György 1 - 0 Drexler Mihály 1922  
9.     2026 Kisházi István 1/2 - 1/2 Horváth István (1804)  
10.     1904 Papp Károly 1/2 - 1/2 Bognár Attila (1873)  
11.     1865 Horváth Rudolf 1 - 0 Balonyi Roland (1665)  
12.     1850 Rót Norbert 1 - 0 Gunya Antal (1397)  
 
     
 
Honvéd ASE. II. 7 - 5 Esztergomi SC.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Honvéd ASE. II.   Eredmény   Esztergomi SC. Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2242 Pirisi Gábor 0 - 1 Horváth Márió 2283 FM
2.   FM 2264 Poór István 1/2 - 1/2 Burghardt József 2198  
3.   FM 2213 Koczka Zsolt 1/2 - 1/2 Jr. Meixner Ferenc 2142  
4.   FM 2133 Pesztericz László 1/2 - 1/2 Szûcs Vladimir 2161  
5.     2122 Lázár András 1 - 0 Jr. Gál Lajos 2147  
6.     (2038) Pallagi János 0 - 1 Horváth István 2047  
7.     2034 Zoltán András 1 - 0 Kovács Géza 2067  
8.     2008 Rózsa Sándor 1 - 0 Gyebnár András 1924  
9.     2031 Szûcs Imre 0 - 1 Flórián Márk 1968  
10.     1964 Jergler József 1 - 0 Malatinszky Csaba 1948  
11.     1933 Deák Bálint 1/2 - 1/2 Kovács Vilmos (2008)  
12.     1826 Keserû Tibor c 1 - 0 c Seres Márton    
 
     
 
Vértesi Erõmû SE. 3 - 9 SE. Kisbér-Ászár
     
 
    Cím Élõ Vértesi Erõmû SE.   Eredmény   SE. Kisbér-Ászár Élõ Cím
 
1.     2231 Székely Csaba 0 - 1 Farkas Gyula 2202 FM
2.     2307 Horeczky Tibor 0 - 1 Szegi Tamás 2293  
3.     2161 Csóli Ödön 0 - 1 Sarok Péter 2182  
4.     2138 Bereczki István 1/2 - 1/2 Brayer János (2029)  
5.     2078 Erõs György 0 - 1 Dékány Lajos 2123  
6.     2030 Zsédely Ferenc 0 - 1 Bányai Sándor 2093  
7.     2067 Németh Sándor 1/2 - 1/2 Bánszegi Attila 2093  
8.     2090 Barabás Attila 0 - 1 Szinável Zsolt 2107  
9.     1982 Szûts János 1 - 0 Huszár Richárd 2032  
10.     1937 Szántó Levente 0 - 1 Salamon Péter 1935  
11.     1886 Révi Zoltán Szabolcs 1 - 0 Komlósi Tibor 1912  
12.     (1599) Gáspár Dávid 0 - 1 Somody Róbert 1818