A forduló csapatmérkõzései
     
 
Hazai csapat Eredmény Vendég csapat
 
Pénzügyõr SE II 9 - 3 Szentendrei SI
Honvéd II. 8 - 4 Vértesi Erõmû SE.
Kisbér-Ászár 6 - 6 Stat. PSC.-II.
Zsámbéki SBE. 5.5 - 6.5 BEAC Rufusz II.
Esztergomi SC. 6 - 6 Balatonfüred SC
GÉNIUSZ SE. Tata 9 - 3 Király Sakk SE.
 
     
 
Pénzügyõr SE II 9 - 3 Szentendrei SI
     
 
    Cím Élõ Pénzügyõr SE II   Eredmény   Szentendrei SI Élõ Cím
 
1.     2164 Bokros István 1/2 - 1/2 Guba Miklós 2154  
2.     2114 Rozsnyai Tibor 1 - 0 Õze Krisztián 2074  
3.     2139 Nádassy Attila 1/2 - 1/2 Fényes Gábor 2022  
4.     2069 Kiss Ákos 1 - 0 Lajos János 2040  
5.     2051 Dr. Szabó Kálmán 1 - 0 Dankovics Attila 2029  
6.     (2054) Takler Attila 1/2 - 1/2 Õze Norbert (2014)  
7.     2039 Lantos Attila 0 - 1 Adorján Botond 1871  
8.     2094 Domschitz Lajos 1 - 0 Hönsch Kamilla 1845  
9.     2004 dr. Vándor Ferenc c 1 - 0 c Puskás Zsolt (1865)  
10.     (1963) dr. Karsai József 1/2 - 1/2 Tusák József (1648)  
11.     1867 Torday Balázs c 1 - 0 c Hönsch Zoltán (1554)  
12.     1851 Kabai Zsuzsanna 1 - 0 Hönsch Dalma Magdolna (1535)  
 
     
 
Honvéd II. 8 - 4 Vértesi Erõmû SE.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Honvéd II.   Eredmény   Vértesi Erõmû SE. Élõ Cím
 
1.     2267 Jamrich György 1/2 - 1/2 Székely Csaba 2243  
2.   FM 2251 Poór István 1/2 - 1/2 Csóli Ödön 2196  
3.   FM 2194 Pesztericz László 0 - 1 Bereczki István 2136  
4.     2210 Koczó Kristóf 0 - 1 Erõs György 2079  
5.   FM 2195 Koczka Zsolt 1 - 0 Zsédely Ferenc 2074  
6.     2140 Vrona Mihail 1 - 0 Barabás Attila 2106  
7.     (2145) Kóti Béla 1/2 - 1/2 Németh Sándor 2058  
8.     1999 Rózsa Sándor 1 - 0 Fekete István 2084  
9.     1950 Rabovszky György 1 - 0 Laurán János (2021)  
10.     (2054) Pallagi János 1 - 0 Szántó Levente 1889  
11.     (1596) Deák Bálint 1/2 - 1/2 Révi Zoltán Szabolcs 1878  
12.     (1552) Oláh Lajos 1 - 0 Barsvári László (1820)  
 
     
 
Kisbér-Ászár 6 - 6 Stat. PSC.-II.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Kisbér-Ászár   Eredmény   Stat. PSC.-II. Élõ Cím
 
1.     2251 Jr. Kukel Imre (HUN) 1/2 - 1/2 dr. Füsthy Zsolt 2281 FM
2.   WFM 2210 Borosova Zuzana 0 - 1 Széll Lajos 2254 FM
3.     2235 Szegi Tamás (HUN) 0 - 1 Orgován Sándor 2244 IM
4.     2195 Sarok Péter 1/2 - 1/2 Müllner Imre 2217 FM
5.     2166 Dékány Lajos 0 - 1 dr. Hargittay Szabolcs 2208  
6.     2149 Sebestyén Gábor c 1 - 0 c Vass Viktor 2192  
7.     2004 Bányai Sándor 1/2 - 1/2 Szekeres Róbert 2212  
8.     2013 Huszár Richárd 0 - 1 Albert Kornélia 2120  
9.     2114 Bánszegi Attila 1 - 0 Szepes Tamás 1967  
10.     1977 Pallag Gergely(HUN) 1 - 0 Major Imre (2024)  
11.     1969 Salamon Péter 1/2 - 1/2 Himinecz György (2060)  
12.     1897 Komlósi Tibor 1 - 0 Jónás Dániel 1958  
 
     
 
Zsámbéki SBE. 5.5 - 6.5 BEAC Rufusz II.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Zsámbéki SBE.   Eredmény   BEAC Rufusz II. Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2326 Lengyel Béla 1/2 - 1/2 Bodrogi Mihály 2217  
2.     2183 Juhász Márk 1/2 - 1/2 Fordán Tibor 2221  
3.     2117 Rummel Zsolt 1/2 - 1/2 Orosz András 2260  
4.     2096 Báder Levente 1/2 - 1/2 Molnár József 2155  
5.     2010 Balog Tamás 1/2 - 1/2 Koronghy Gyula 2168  
6.     2000 Tessedik Károly 1 - 0 Vass Lajos 2152  
7.     1957 Sugár Gábor 1/2 - 1/2 Kormos András 2057  
8.     1976 Pregitzer György 1/2 - 1/2 dr. Molnár Emil 2112  
9.     (1764) Sugár Bálint 0 - 1 dr. Császár Gyula 2058  
10.     (1540) Jencsik Attila 1/2 - 1/2 Mendege András 1861  
11.     (1558) Hegedûs Zoltán 0 - 1 Farkas Szabolcs (1627)  
12.       Szávin Márk László 1/2 - 1/2 Kalmár Miksa (1528)  
 
     
 
Esztergomi SC. 6 - 6 Balatonfüred SC
     
 
    Cím Élõ Esztergomi SC.   Eredmény   Balatonfüred SC Élõ Cím
 
1.   FM 2320 Horváth Márió (HUN) 1/2 - 1/2 Fáncsy Imre 2396 IM
2.     2193 Burghardt József 1/2 - 1/2 Hardicsay Péter 2328 IM
3.     2174 Bereczki János 1/2 - 1/2 Kovács Elõd 2257 FM
4.     2123 Jr. Meixner Ferenc 1 - 0 Forgács Attila 2201  
5.     2144 Szûcs Vladimir (HUN) 1/2 - 1/2 Sulyok Sándor 2281 FM
6.     2060 Horváth István 0 - 1 Bodnár Zoltán 2152  
7.     2140 Jr. Gál Lajos 0 - 1 Antal József 2087  
8.     2121 Kovács Géza 1/2 - 1/2 Novák Attila Róbert 2091  
9.     (2104) Oravetz Ferenc (HUN) 1/2 - 1/2 Palla György 2056  
10.     1949 Malatinszky Csaba 1/2 - 1/2 Bencsura Barnabás 2023  
11.     (1920) Gyebnár András 1 - 0 Horváth Rudolf 1967  
12.     (1835) Gerendás Bálint 1/2 - 1/2 Rót Norbert 1858  
 
     
 
GÉNIUSZ SE. Tata 9 - 3 Király Sakk SE.
     
 
    Cím Élõ GÉNIUSZ SE. Tata   Eredmény   Király Sakk SE. Élõ Cím
 
1.     2268 Sipos István 1/2 - 1/2 Zsigmond Károly 2117  
2.     2217 Horváth Csaba 1/2 - 1/2 Katona Ferenc 2189  
3.     2229 László Imre 1/2 - 1/2 Jr. Mohácsi András 2184  
4.     2198 Dibusz Ferenc 1 - 0 Csernyiczky László 2160  
5.     2073 Kovács Dávid 1/2 - 1/2 Angyal Ferenc 2069  
6.     2123 Horváth Attila 1 - 0 Höflinger István 2072  
7.     2051 Lugasi Zoltán 1 - 0 Klimkó Csaba 2089  
8.     2129 Csólig Róbert 1/2 - 1/2 Jr. Katona Ferenc 1890  
9.     2079 Nagy Hunor 1/2 - 1/2 Németh Miklós 1893  
10.     1991 Nagy Ferenc 1 - 0 Csathó Gábor 1903  
11.     2048 Szobi Géza 1 - 0 Ragyelik András 1705  
12.     (1748) Bagi Máté 1 - 0 Csathó Ábel (1647)