A forduló csapatmérkõzései
     
 
Hazai csapat Eredmény Vendég csapat
 
Vértesi Erõmû SE. 9 - 3 Szentendrei SI
Pénzügyõr SE II 3.5 - 8.5 Stat. PSC.-II.
Honvéd II. 8.5 - 3.5 BEAC Rufusz II.
Kisbér-Ászár 5.5 - 6.5 Balatonfüred SC
Zsámbéki SBE. 7.5 - 4.5 Király Sakk SE.
Esztergomi SC. 6.5 - 5.5 GÉNIUSZ SE. Tata
 
     
 
Vértesi Erõmû SE. 9 - 3 Szentendrei SI
     
 
    Cím Élõ Vértesi Erõmû SE.   Eredmény   Szentendrei SI Élõ Cím
 
1.     2243 Székely Csaba 0 - 1 Guba Miklós 2154  
2.     2196 Csóli Ödön 1 - 0 Õze Krisztián 2074  
3.     2136 Bereczki István 1/2 - 1/2 Kalla Tibor 2053  
4.     2079 Erõs György 1 - 0 Fényes Gábor 2022  
5.     2074 Zsédely Ferenc 1 - 0 Lajos János 2040  
6.     2106 Barabás Attila 1/2 - 1/2 Csabai Viktor 1976  
7.     2058 Németh Sándor 1/2 - 1/2 Adorján Botond 1871  
8.     2084 Fekete István 1 - 0 Hönsch Kamilla 1845  
9.     (2021) Laurán János 1/2 - 1/2 Puskás Zsolt (1865)  
10.     1999 Szûts János 1 - 0 Tusák József (1648)  
11.     1889 Szántó Levente 1 - 0 Hönsch Zoltán (1554)  
12.     1859 Bokros Norbert 1 - 0 Hönsch Dalma Magdolna (1535)  
 
     
 
Pénzügyõr SE II 3.5 - 8.5 Stat. PSC.-II.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Pénzügyõr SE II   Eredmény   Stat. PSC.-II. Élõ Cím
 
1.     2150 Ivanics Frigyes 1/2 - 1/2 dr. Füsthy Zsolt 2281 FM
2.     2132 Mester Attila 1 - 0 Kiss Gergely 2287 FM
3.     2114 Rozsnyai Tibor 1/2 - 1/2 Széll Lajos 2254 FM
4.     2139 Nádassy Attila 0 - 1 Biró András 2295 FM
5.     2069 Kiss Ákos 0 - 1 Orgován Sándor 2244 IM
6.     2029 Havasköri László 1/2 - 1/2 Müllner Imre 2217 FM
7.     2051 Dr. Szabó Kálmán 1/2 - 1/2 dr. Hargittay Szabolcs 2208  
8.     (2054) Takler Attila 1/2 - 1/2 Vass Viktor 2192  
9.     2004 dr. Vándor Ferenc 0 - 1 Szekeres Róbert 2212  
10.     1963 Bauer Péter 0 - 1 Albert Kornélia 2120  
11.     1867 Torday Balázs 0 - 1 Szepes Tamás 1967  
12.     (1837) Farkasházi Tibor 0 - 1 Jónás Dániel 1958  
 
     
 
Honvéd II. 8.5 - 3.5 BEAC Rufusz II.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Honvéd II.   Eredmény   BEAC Rufusz II. Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2241 Pirisi Gábor 1 - 0 Bodrogi Mihály 2217  
2.     2238 Balogh Viktor 1 - 0 Fordán Tibor 2221  
3.     2267 Jamrich György 1 - 0 Molnár József 2155  
4.   FM 2251 Poór István 1/2 - 1/2 Koronghy Gyula 2168  
5.   FM 2194 Pesztericz László 1 - 0 Vass Lajos 2152  
6.     2210 Koczó Kristóf 1 - 0 Kormos András 2057  
7.   FM 2195 Koczka Zsolt 0 - 1 Kormos Ádám 2067  
8.     2140 Vrona Mihail 1/2 - 1/2 Kiss László 2041  
9.   WFM 2091 Kozma Edit 1/2 - 1/2 dr. Molnár Emil 2112  
10.     2069 Ignácz Rózsa 0 - 1 dr. Császár Gyula 2058  
11.     1999 Rózsa Sándor 1 - 0 Dvornitzky Beatrix 1963  
12.     (1596) Deák Bálint 1 - 0 Palotás Péter 1836  
 
     
 
Kisbér-Ászár 5.5 - 6.5 Balatonfüred SC
     
 
    Cím Élõ Kisbér-Ászár   Eredmény   Balatonfüred SC Élõ Cím
 
1.     2195 Bottyán Péter (HUN) 0 - 1 Fáncsy Imre 2396 IM
2.     2235 Szegi Tamás (HUN) 1/2 - 1/2 Hardicsay Péter 2328 IM
3.     2195 Sarok Péter 1 - 0 Kovács Elõd 2257 FM
4.     2166 Dékány Lajos 0 - 1 Forgács Attila 2201  
5.     2149 Sebestyén Gábor 0 - 1 Sulyok Sándor 2281 FM
6.     2004 Bányai Sándor 1/2 - 1/2 Bodnár Zoltán 2152  
7.     2013 Huszár Richárd 1/2 - 1/2 Antal József 2087  
8.     2114 Bánszegi Attila 1/2 - 1/2 Palla György 2056  
9.     2079 Szinável Zsolt 1 - 0 Bencsura Barnabás 2023  
10.     1977 Pallag Gergely(HUN) 1/2 - 1/2 Papp Károly 1951  
11.     1969 Salamon Péter 0 - 1 Horváth Rudolf 1967  
12.     1897 Komlósi Tibor 1 - 0 Rót Norbert 1858  
 
     
 
Zsámbéki SBE. 7.5 - 4.5 Király Sakk SE.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Zsámbéki SBE.   Eredmény   Király Sakk SE. Élõ Cím
 
1.     2183 Juhász Márk 1 - 0 Katona Ferenc 2189  
2.     2117 Rummel Zsolt 0 - 1 Jr. Mohácsi András 2184  
3.     2096 Báder Levente 1 - 0 Keszi János 2107  
4.     2010 Balog Tamás 1 - 0 Angyal Ferenc 2069  
5.     2000 Tessedik Károly 1 - 0 Hujber Gyula 2098  
6.     (2005) Bittó Zoltán 1 - 0 Höflinger István 2072  
7.     2039 Szabó Zoltán 0 - 1 Klimkó Csaba 2089  
8.     1957 Sugár Gábor 1 - 0 Jr. Katona Ferenc 1890  
9.     1976 Pregitzer György 0 - 1 Németh Miklós 1893  
10.     (1867) Gasparics Ákos 1/2 - 1/2 Csathó Gábor 1903  
11.     (1758) Horváth Csaba 1/2 - 1/2 Ragyelik András 1705  
12.     (1764) Sugár Bálint 1/2 - 1/2 Csathó Ábel (1647)  
 
     
 
Esztergomi SC. 6.5 - 5.5 GÉNIUSZ SE. Tata
     
 
    Cím Élõ Esztergomi SC.   Eredmény   GÉNIUSZ SE. Tata Élõ Cím
 
1.   FM 2320 Horváth Márió (HUN) 1/2 - 1/2 Sipos István 2268  
2.     2352 Vass Ferenc (HUN) 1 - 0 László Imre 2229  
3.     2193 Burghardt József 1/2 - 1/2 Jr. Szobi Géza 2175  
4.     2174 Bereczki János 1/2 - 1/2 Dibusz Ferenc 2198  
5.     2144 Szûcs Vladimir (HUN) 1/2 - 1/2 Kovács Dávid 2073  
6.     2060 Horváth István 1/2 - 1/2 Horváth Attila 2123  
7.     2140 Jr. Gál Lajos 1 - 0 Lugasi Zoltán 2051  
8.     2121 Kovács Géza 0 - 1 Csólig Róbert 2129  
9.     (2104) Oravetz Ferenc (HUN) 1/2 - 1/2 Nagy Hunor 2079  
10.     1949 Malatinszky Csaba 1/2 - 1/2 Nagy Ferenc 1991  
11.     1978 Flórián Márk 1 - 0 Farkas Bálint 2083  
12.     (1920) Gyebnár András 0 - 1 Szobi Géza 2048