A forduló csapatmérkõzései
     
 
Hazai csapat Eredmény Vendég csapat
 
Stat. PSC.-II. 10 - 2 Szentendrei SI
Vértesi Erõmû SE. 1.5 - 10.5 BEAC Rufusz II.
Pénzügyõr SE II 4.5 - 7.5 Balatonfüred SC
Honvéd II. 8 - 4 Király Sakk SE.
Kisbér-Ászár 5.5 - 6.5 GÉNIUSZ SE. Tata
Zsámbéki SBE. 6 - 6 Esztergomi SC.
 
     
 
Vértesi Erõmû SE. 1.5 - 10.5 BEAC Rufusz II.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Vértesi Erõmû SE.   Eredmény   BEAC Rufusz II. Élõ Cím
 
1.     2243 Székely Csaba 1/2 - 1/2 Dombai István 2207  
2.     2196 Csóli Ödön 0 - 1 Bodrogi Mihály 2217  
3.     2136 Bereczki István 0 - 1 Fordán Tibor 2221  
4.     2079 Erõs György 0 - 1 Molnár József 2155  
5.     2074 Zsédely Ferenc 0 - 1 Koronghy Gyula 2168  
6.     2106 Barabás Attila 1/2 - 1/2 Vass Lajos 2152  
7.     2058 Németh Sándor 0 - 1 Kormos András 2057  
8.     (2021) Laurán János 0 - 1 Kormos Ádám 2067  
9.     1999 Szûts János 0 - 1 dr. Molnár Emil 2112  
10.     1889 Szántó Levente 0 - 1 dr. Császár Gyula 2058  
11.     1878 Révi Zoltán Szabolcs 1/2 - 1/2 Dvornitzky Beatrix 1963  
12.     1859 Bokros Norbert 0 - 1 Palotás Péter 1836  
 
     
 
Pénzügyõr SE II 4.5 - 7.5 Balatonfüred SC
     
 
    Cím Élõ Pénzügyõr SE II   Eredmény   Balatonfüred SC Élõ Cím
 
1.     2164 Bokros István 0 - 1 Fáncsy Imre 2396 IM
2.     2150 Ivanics Frigyes 0 - 1 Hardicsay Péter 2328 IM
3.     2132 Mester Attila 0 - 1 Kovács Elõd 2257 FM
4.     2114 Rozsnyai Tibor 1/2 - 1/2 Forgács Attila 2201  
5.     2139 Nádassy Attila 0 - 1 Sulyok Sándor 2281 FM
6.     2069 Kiss Ákos 0 - 1 Bodnár Zoltán 2152  
7.     2029 Havasköri László 1 - 0 Antal József 2087  
8.     (2054) Takler Attila 1 - 0 Novák Attila Róbert 2091  
9.     2094 Domschitz Lajos 0 - 1 Palla György 2056  
10.     2004 dr. Vándor Ferenc 1 - 0 Bencsura Barnabás 2023  
11.     1867 Torday Balázs 0 - 1 Horváth Rudolf 1967  
12.     (1837) Farkasházi Tibor 1 - 0 Rót Norbert 1858  
 
     
 
Honvéd II. 8 - 4 Király Sakk SE.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Honvéd II.   Eredmény   Király Sakk SE. Élõ Cím
 
1.     (2221) Král Péter c 1 - 0 c Zsigmond Károly 2117  
2.     2238 Balogh Viktor 1/2 - 1/2 Katona Ferenc 2189  
3.     2267 Jamrich György 0 - 1 Jr. Mohácsi András 2184  
4.   FM 2251 Poór István 1 - 0 Osztobányi Zoltán 2177  
5.   FM 2195 Koczka Zsolt 1 - 0 Csernyiczky László 2160  
6.     2140 Vrona Mihail 0 - 1 Jánoshalmi Attila 2261  
7.     1999 Rózsa Sándor 1 - 0 Angyal Ferenc 2069  
8.     1950 Rabovszky György 1 - 0 Hujber Gyula 2098  
9.     2021 Zoltán András 1/2 - 1/2 Klimkó Csaba 2089  
10.     (2054) Pallagi János 1/2 - 1/2 Jr. Katona Ferenc 1890  
11.     (1538) Keserû Tibor 1/2 - 1/2 Németh Miklós 1893  
12.     (1596) Deák Bálint 1 - 0 Csathó Gábor 1903  
 
     
 
Kisbér-Ászár 5.5 - 6.5 GÉNIUSZ SE. Tata
     
 
    Cím Élõ Kisbér-Ászár   Eredmény   GÉNIUSZ SE. Tata Élõ Cím
 
1.     2251 Jr. Kukel Imre (HUN) 1/2 - 1/2 Sipos István 2268  
2.     2195 Bottyán Péter (HUN) 1/2 - 1/2 Horváth Csaba 2217  
3.     2195 Sarok Péter 0 - 1 László Imre 2229  
4.     2166 Dékány Lajos 1 - 0 Jr. Szobi Géza 2175  
5.     2149 Sebestyén Gábor 1 - 0 Kovács Dávid 2073  
6.     2004 Bányai Sándor 1/2 - 1/2 Horváth Attila 2123  
7.     2013 Huszár Richárd 0 - 1 Lugasi Zoltán 2051  
8.     2114 Bánszegi Attila 1/2 - 1/2 Csólig Róbert 2129  
9.     2079 Szinável Zsolt 1/2 - 1/2 Nagy Hunor 2079  
10.     1977 Pallag Gergely(HUN) 0 - 1 Nagy Ferenc 1991  
11.     1969 Salamon Péter 1 - 0 Somogyi Tamás (2039)  
12.     (1887) Malomsoki László 0 - 1 Ihionvien Katalin 1987  
 
     
 
Zsámbéki SBE. 6 - 6 Esztergomi SC.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Zsámbéki SBE.   Eredmény   Esztergomi SC. Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2326 Lengyel Béla 1 - 0 Burghardt József 2193  
2.     2183 Juhász Márk c 0 - 1 c Bereczki János 2174  
3.     2117 Rummel Zsolt 1 - 0 Jr. Meixner Ferenc 2123  
4.     2096 Báder Levente 1/2 - 1/2 Szûcs Vladimir (HUN) 2144  
5.     2010 Balog Tamás 1/2 - 1/2 Tóth Gyula 2138  
6.     2000 Tessedik Károly 0 - 1 Horváth István 2060  
7.     (2005) Bittó Zoltán 0 - 1 Jr. Gál Lajos 2140  
8.     2039 Szabó Zoltán 1/2 - 1/2 Oravetz Ferenc (HUN) (2104)  
9.     1957 Sugár Gábor 1 - 0 Kovács Vilmos (2017)  
10.     1976 Pregitzer György 1/2 - 1/2 Malatinszky Csaba 1949  
11.     (1874) Junger Endre 1 - 0 Flórián Márk 1978  
12.     (1867) Gasparics Ákos 0 - 1 Gyebnár András (1920)