A forduló csapatmérkõzései
     
 
Hazai csapat Eredmény Vendég csapat
 
Szentendrei SI 5 - 7 Király Sakk SE.
Balatonfüred SC 6 - 6 GÉNIUSZ SE. Tata
BEAC Rufusz II. 7.5 - 4.5 Esztergomi SC.
Stat. PSC.-II. 10 - 2 Zsámbéki SBE.
Vértesi Erõmû SE. 3.5 - 8.5 Kisbér-Ászár
Pénzügyõr SE II 6 - 6 Honvéd II.
 
     
 
Szentendrei SI 5 - 7 Király Sakk SE.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Szentendrei SI   Eredmény   Király Sakk SE. Élõ Cím
 
1.     2154 Guba Miklós 1 - 0 Zsigmond Károly 2117  
2.     2074 Õze Krisztián 0 - 1 Jr. Mohácsi András 2184  
3.     2022 Fényes Gábor 0 - 1 Csernyiczky László 2160  
4.     2040 Lajos János 0 - 1 Angyal Ferenc 2069  
5.     2029 Dankovics Attila 0 - 1 Hujber Gyula 2098  
6.     (2014) Õze Norbert 1 - 0 Höflinger István 2072  
7.     (2018) Szabó Levente 1 - 0 Klimkó Csaba 2089  
8.     1976 Csabai Viktor 0 - 1 Németh Miklós 1893  
9.     1871 Adorján Botond 1 - 0 Csathó Gábor 1903  
10.     1845 Hönsch Kamilla 0 - 1 Ragyelik András 1705  
11.     (1648) Tusák József 1 - 0 Csathó Ábel (1647)  
12.     (1535) Hönsch Dalma Magdolna 0 - 1 Németh Gergely (1505)  
 
     
 
Balatonfüred SC 6 - 6 GÉNIUSZ SE.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Balatonfüred SC   Eredmény   GÉNIUSZ SE. Tata Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2396 Fáncsy Imre 1/2 - 1/2 Sipos István 2268  
2.   IM 2328 Hardicsay Péter 1/2 - 1/2 Horváth Csaba 2217  
3.   FM 2257 Kovács Elõd 1/2 - 1/2 László Imre 2229  
4.     2201 Forgács Attila 1/2 - 1/2 Jr. Szobi Géza 2175  
5.   FM 2281 Sulyok Sándor 1/2 - 1/2 Dibusz Ferenc 2198  
6.     2152 Bodnár Zoltán 1 - 0 Horváth Attila 2123  
7.     2087 Antal József 1/2 - 1/2 Lugasi Zoltán 2051  
8.     2091 Novák Attila Róbert 0 - 1 Csólig Róbert 2129  
9.     2056 Palla György 1/2 - 1/2 Nagy Ferenc 1991  
10.     1951 Papp Károly 1/2 - 1/2 Szobi Géza 2048  
11.     1967 Horváth Rudolf 1 - 0 Bankó Róbert (1883)  
12.     1858 Rót Norbert 0 - 1 Bagi Máté (1748)  
 
     
 
BEAC Rufusz II. 7.5 - 4.5 Esztergomi
     
 
    Cím Élõ BEAC Rufusz II.   Eredmény   Esztergomi SC. Élõ Cím
 
1.     2217 Bodrogi Mihály 1/2 - 1/2 Horváth Márió (HUN) 2320 FM
2.     2279 Keschitz György 0 - 1 Vass Ferenc (HUN) 2352  
3.     2221 Fordán Tibor 1/2 - 1/2 Burghardt József 2193  
4.     2260 Orosz András 0 - 1 Jr. Meixner Ferenc 2123  
5.   FM 2340 Jakobetz László 1 - 0 Szûcs Vladimir (HUN) 2144  
6.     2155 Molnár József 1 - 0 Horváth István 2060  
7.     2168 Koronghy Gyula 1 - 0 Jr. Gál Lajos 2140  
8.     2152 Vass Lajos 1/2 - 1/2 Kovács Géza 2121  
9.     2057 Kormos András 1 - 0 Oravetz Ferenc (HUN) (2104)  
10.     1963 Dvornitzky Beatrix 1/2 - 1/2 Malatinszky Csaba 1949  
11.     (1927) Gehér József 1/2 - 1/2 Gyebnár András (1920)  
12.     1836 Palotás Péter 1 - 0 Egri Gyula (1817)  
 
     
 
Stat. PSC.-II. 10 - 2 Zsámbéki SBE.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Stat. PSC.-II.   Eredmény   Zsámbéki SBE. Élõ Cím
 
1.   FM 2305 Horváth András 1 - 0 Lengyel Béla 2326 IM
2.   FM 2281 dr. Füsthy Zsolt 1 - 0 Juhász Márk 2183  
3.   FM 2287 Kiss Gergely 0 - 1 Rummel Zsolt 2117  
4.   FM 2254 Széll Lajos 1 - 0 Báder Levente 2096  
5.   FM 2295 Biró András 1/2 - 1/2 Balog Tamás 2010  
6.   IM 2244 Orgován Sándor 1 - 0 Tessedik Károly 2000  
7.   FM 2217 Müllner Imre 1 - 0 Bittó Zoltán (2005)  
8.     2208 dr. Hargittay Szabolcs 1/2 - 1/2 Sugár Gábor 1957  
9.     2120 Albert Kornélia 1 - 0 Pregitzer György 1976  
10.     1967 Szepes Tamás 1 - 0 Horváth Csaba (1758)  
11.     (2060) Himinecz György 1 - 0 Sugár Bálint (1764)  
12.     1963 Kende Mátyás 1 - 0 Sugár Kolos (1229)  
 
     
 
Vértesi Erõmû SE. 3.5 - 8.5 Kisbér-Ászár
     
 
    Cím Élõ Vértesi Erõmû SE.   Eredmény   Kisbér-Ászár Élõ Cím
 
1.     2243 Székely Csaba 1/2 - 1/2 Bottyán Péter (HUN) 2195  
2.     2196 Csóli Ödön 0 - 1 Szegi Tamás (HUN) 2235  
3.     2136 Bereczki István 1/2 - 1/2 Dékány Lajos 2166  
4.     2079 Erõs György 0 - 1 Sebestyén Gábor 2149  
5.     2074 Zsédely Ferenc 0 - 1 Bányai Sándor 2004  
6.     2106 Barabás Attila 1 - 0 Huszár Richárd 2013  
7.     2058 Németh Sándor 0 - 1 Bánszegi Attila 2114  
8.     2084 Fekete István 1/2 - 1/2 Szinável Zsolt 2079  
9.     (2021) Laurán János 0 - 1 Pallag Gergely(HUN) 1977  
10.     1999 Szûts János 0 - 1 Salamon Péter 1969  
11.     1878 Révi Zoltán Szabolcs 1 - 0 Pallag György (HUN) 1926  
12.     1859 Bokros Norbert 0 - 1 Komlósi Tibor 1897  
 
     
 
Pénzügyõr SE II 6 - 6 Honvéd II.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Pénzügyõr SE II   Eredmény   Honvéd II. Élõ Cím
 
1.     2164 Bokros István 0 - 1 Pirisi Gábor 2241 IM
2.     2114 Rozsnyai Tibor 1/2 - 1/2 Král Péter (2221)  
3.     2139 Nádassy Attila 0 - 1 Jamrich György 2267  
4.     2069 Kiss Ákos 1 - 0 Pesztericz László 2194 FM
5.     2029 Havasköri László 1 - 0 Vrona Mihail 2140  
6.     2051 Dr. Szabó Kálmán 1/2 - 1/2 Ignácz Rózsa 2069  
7.     2039 Lantos Attila 0 - 1 Palotai Piroska 2098  
8.     2094 Domschitz Lajos 1/2 - 1/2 Lovas Zsolt 2087  
9.     2004 dr. Vándor Ferenc 1/2 - 1/2 Rózsa Sándor 1999  
10.     2010 Kiss József 1 - 0 Jergler József (1989)  
11.     1905 Csomor Viktor 1/2 - 1/2 Keserû Tibor (1538)  
12.     1867 Torday Balázs 1/2 - 1/2 Deák Bálint (1596)