A forduló csapatmérkõzései
     
 
Hazai csapat Eredmény Vendég csapat
 
Hóbagoly SE. 6.5 - 5.5 Vértesi Erõmû SE.
GÉNIUSZ SE. Tata 7 - 5 HÜSI II.
Vízügyi SC. II. 5.5 - 6.5 Király Sakk SE.
Balatonfüred SC 5.5 - 6.5 MAFC
SE Kisbér-Ászár 9 - 3 Zoltek SE.
Turul SE. 3.5 - 8.5 Barcza G. SC.
 
     
 
Hóbagoly SE. 6.5 - 5.5 Vértesi Erõmû SE.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Hóbagoly SE.   Eredmény   Vértesi Erõmû SE. Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2350 Szabolcsi János 0 - 1 Székely Csaba 2211  
2.     2291 Seres Béla 1 - 0 Csóli Ödön 2187  
3.     2222 Cseh Andor 0 - 1 Bereczki István 2149  
4.     2242 Gelle István 1 - 0 Erõs György 2106  
5.     2236 Steiger Béla 0 - 1 Zsédely Ferenc 2067  
6.     2222 Kardon Zoltán 1 - 0 Barabás Attila 2114  
7.     (2264) Tóth Tihamér 1 - 0 Novák Dániel 2076  
8.     2245 Csicsay Imre 1/2 - 1/2 Németh Sándor 2078  
9.     2298 Sárvári Róbert 1/2 - 1/2 Fekete István 2088  
10.     (2107) Máthé Antal 1 - 0 Laurán János (2006)  
11.     1873 Szili András 1/2 - 1/2 Szántó Levente 1874  
12.       Kardos Sámson 0 - 1 Bak Tamás (1850)  
 
     
 
GÉNIUSZ SE. Tata 7 - 5 HÜSI II.
     
 
    Cím Élõ GÉNIUSZ SE. Tata   Eredmény   HÜSI II. Élõ Cím
 
1.   FM 2268 Dede Ernõ 1/2 - 1/2 Fehér Attila 2191  
2.     2272 Sipos István 0 - 1 Valis János 2150  
3.     2191 Horváth Csaba 1 - 0 Lukács Dániel 1993  
4.     2167 Jr. Szobi Géza 1/2 - 1/2 Palkovics László 2012  
5.     2152 Csólig Róbert 0 - 1 Loránd Norbert 1954  
6.     2117 Horváth Attila 1 - 0 Nagy Áron 1949  
7.     2203 László Imre 1 - 0 Jamalia Natalie 1954  
8.     2088 Kovács Dávid 1 - 0 Gergely Máté 1967  
9.     2091 Nagy Hunor 0 - 1 Rigó István (1880)  
10.     2043 Lugasi Zoltán 1 - 0 Csáki Balázs 1811  
11.     1974 Bányai Sándor 1 - 0 Csillik Dávid (1781)  
12.     (1863) Ihionvien Katalin 0 - 1 Talyigás Zsófia (1707)  
 
     
 
Vízügyi SC. II. 5.5 - 6.5 Király Sakk SE.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Vízügyi SC. II.   Eredmény   Király Sakk SE. Élõ Cím
 
1.     2003 Matuska Miklós 0 - 1 Zsigmond Károly 2110  
2.     2133 Horkai András 0 - 1 Jr. Mohácsi András 2195  
3.     2150 Schenkerik Csaba 1/2 - 1/2 Katona Ferenc 2204  
4.     2074 Könyves Károly 1 - 0 Csernyiczky László 2175  
5.     2042 Raibl Zoltán 0 - 1 Lizák Péter 2050  
6.     2008 Bardóczy Károly 0 - 1 Osztobányi Zoltán 2178  
7.     2109 D. Albini Géza 1/2 - 1/2 Hujber Gyula 2085  
8.     (1996) Pisák István 1 - 0 Höflinger István 2075  
9.     (1997) Benyó Tamás 1 - 0 Klimkó Csaba 2081  
10.     (1862) Istovics László 0 - 1 Jr. Katona Ferenc 1838  
11.     (1508) Vajda Balázs 1/2 - 1/2 Ragyelik András 1712  
12.       Labancz Mátyás 1 - 0 Katona Ivett    
 
     
 
Balatonfüred SC 5.5 - 6.5 MAFC
     
 
    Cím Élõ Balatonfüred SC   Eredmény   MAFC Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2408 Fáncsy Imre 1/2 - 1/2 Brustkern Juergen 2236 FM
2.   IM 2316 Hardicsay Péter 1/2 - 1/2 Horváth Gábor 2237 FM
3.     2201 Forgács Attila 1 - 0 Monda László 2200 FM
4.   FM 2286 Sulyok Sándor 1 - 0 dr. Lakó László 2199 FM
5.     2170 Hegedûs Gyula 0 - 1 Szabó Janos 2210  
6.     2080 Antal József 1/2 - 1/2 Orsó János 2195 FM
7.     2107 Novák Attila Róbert 1/2 - 1/2 Sándor József 2175  
8.     2100 Palla György 0 - 1 Bánházi István 2123  
9.     2046 Bencsura Barnabás 0 - 1 Vass István 2096  
10.     (1913) Papp Károly 1/2 - 1/2 Gombócz Zsolt 2088  
11.     (1902) Rót Norbert 0 - 1 Baranya Fanni (1741)  
12.     (1800) Somogyi Béla 1 - 0 Pelyhe Marcell    
 
     
 
SE Kisbér-Ászár 9 - 3 Zoltek SE.
     
 
    Cím Élõ SE Kisbér-Ászár   Eredmény   Zoltek SE. Élõ Cím
 
1.     2280 Jr. Kukel Imre (HUN) 1 - 0 Jr. Meixner Ferenc 2198  
2.     2231 Bottyán Péter (HUN) 1/2 - 1/2 Bereczki János 2172  
3.     2227 Szegi Tamás (HUN) 1/2 - 1/2 Töröttõ Antal (HUN) 2144  
4.     2157 Sebestyén Gábor 1 - 0 Bárczi Tibor (HUN) 2129  
5.     2108 Dékány Lajos 1 - 0 Balázs András 2066  
6.     2157 Sarok Péter 1 - 0 Tóth István (1998)  
7.     1972 Huszár Richárd 1/2 - 1/2 Vágvölgyi István (1964)  
8.     2076 Szinável Zsolt 1 - 0 Drexler Mihály 1949  
9.     1882 Pallag Gergely(HUN) 1/2 - 1/2 Drága Balázs (1865)  
10.     2030 Salamon Péter 1 - 0 Kiss István (1851)  
11.     1953 Pallag György (HUN) 0 - 1 Horváth István (1825)  
12.     (1884) Malomsoki László 1 - 0 Gunya András (1759)  
 
     
 
Turul SE. 3.5 - 8.5 Barcza G. SC.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Turul SE.   Eredmény   Barcza G. SC. Élõ Cím
 
1.     2134 Tóth Tamás 1/2 - 1/2 Bednay Bence 2250  
2.     2118 Pusztay Béla 0 - 1 Hoang Tri 2214  
3.     2126 Bálványos István 1/2 - 1/2 Agárdi Norbert 2200  
4.   WFM 2092 Németh Mária 0 - 1 To Nhat Minh 2165  
5.     2077 Fûrész József 0 - 1 Révész Zoltán 2170  
6.     2022 Rigán József 1/2 - 1/2 Ádám György 2181  
7.     1986 Uttó Ferenc 0 - 1 Keresztes Balázs 2030  
8.     2055 Kajzinger Róbert 0 - 1 dr. Farkas Lajos 2141  
9.     1941 Lengyel Sándor 1 - 0 Jánvári András (2037)  
10.     2019 Vida Dániel 1 - 0 Martin Béla 1997  
11.     (1753) Bokros Norbert 0 - 1 Zsipi Alex Márk 1874  
12.     (1635) Vereszki Bence 0 - 1 Fülöp Szabolcs 1906