A forduló csapatmérkõzései
     
 
Hazai csapat Eredmény Vendég csapat
 
Vértesi Erõmû SE. 9.5 - 2.5 Turul SE.
Barcza G. SC. 6 - 6 SE Kisbér-Ászár
Zoltek SE. 5.5 - 6.5 Balatonfüred SC
MAFC 6.5 - 5.5 Vízügyi SC. II.
Király Sakk SE. 3 - 9 GÉNIUSZ SE. Tata
HÜSI II. 5 - 7 Hóbagoly SE.
 
     
 
Vértesi Erõmû SE. 9.5 - 2.5 Turul SE.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Vértesi Erõmû SE.   Eredmény   Turul SE. Élõ Cím
 
1.     2211 Székely Csaba 1 - 0 Bresztyák János (HUN) 2195 FM
2.     2187 Csóli Ödön 1 - 0 Tóth Tamás 2134  
3.     2149 Bereczki István 0 - 1 Pusztay Béla 2118  
4.     2106 Erõs György 1/2 - 1/2 Fûrész József 2077  
5.     2067 Zsédely Ferenc 1 - 0 Rigán József 2022  
6.     2114 Barabás Attila 1/2 - 1/2 Uttó Ferenc 1986  
7.     2076 Novák Dániel 1/2 - 1/2 Boncz Ádám (1936)  
8.     2078 Németh Sándor 1 - 0 Vörös Sándor (1979)  
9.     2088 Fekete István 1 - 0 Kajzinger Róbert 2055  
10.     2005 Szûts János 1 - 0 Vida Dániel 2019  
11.     (2006) Laurán János 1 - 0 Bokros Norbert (1753)  
12.     1891 Révi Zoltán Szabolcs 1 - 0 Igler Szilárd (1617)  
 
     
 
Barcza G. SC. 6 - 6 SE Kisbér-Ászár
     
 
    Cím Élõ Barcza G. SC.   Eredmény   SE Kisbér-Ászár Élõ Cím
 
1.     2250 Bednay Bence 1 - 0 Bottyán Péter (HUN) 2231  
2.     2214 Hoang Tri 0 - 1 Szegi Tamás (HUN) 2227  
3.     2200 Agárdi Norbert 1/2 - 1/2 Sebestyén Gábor 2157  
4.     2165 To Nhat Minh 1 - 0 Dékány Lajos 2108  
5.     2170 Révész Zoltán 0 - 1 Sarok Péter 2157  
6.     2181 Ádám György 0 - 1 Bánszegi Attila 2086  
7.     2030 Keresztes Balázs 1/2 - 1/2 Huszár Richárd 1972  
8.     2141 dr. Farkas Lajos 1/2 - 1/2 Szinável Zsolt 2076  
9.     1997 Martin Béla 1 - 0 Székelyhidi Tamás 1901  
10.     1947 Dvornitzky Beatrix 1 - 0 Komlósi Tibor 1884  
11.     1874 Zsipi Alex Márk 1/2 - 1/2 Farkas Ferenc (1879)  
12.     1906 Fülöp Szabolcs 0 - 1 Jr. Farkas Ferenc (1609)  
 
     
 
Zoltek SE. 5.5 - 6.5 Balatonfüred SC
     
 
    Cím Élõ Zoltek SE.   Eredmény   Balatonfüred SC Élõ Cím
 
1.     2198 Jr. Meixner Ferenc 0 - 1 Fáncsy Imre 2408 IM
2.     2172 Bereczki János 1/2 - 1/2 Hardicsay Péter 2316 IM
3.     2144 Töröttõ Antal (HUN) 1/2 - 1/2 Forgács Attila 2201  
4.     2129 Bárczi Tibor (HUN) 1 - 0 Sulyok Sándor 2286 FM
5.     2072 Szabó Lajos 0 - 1 Hegedûs Gyula 2170  
6.     2066 Balázs András 1/2 - 1/2 Antal József 2080  
7.     (1998) Tóth István 1 - 0 Palla György 2100  
8.     (1964) Vágvölgyi István 1/2 - 1/2 Kisházi István 2057  
9.     1949 Drexler Mihály 0 - 1 Bencsura Barnabás 2046  
10.     (1865) Drága Balázs 1 - 0 Papp Károly (1913)  
11.     (1851) Kiss István 1/2 - 1/2 Rót Norbert (1902)  
12.     (1759) Gunya András 0 - 1 Somogyi Béla (1800)  
 
     
 
MAFC 6.5 - 5.5 Vízügyi SC. II.
     
 
    Cím Élõ MAFC   Eredmény   Vízügyi SC. II. Élõ Cím
 
1.   FM 2237 Horváth Gábor 0 - 1 Bokros István 2156  
2.   FM 2199 dr. Lakó László 0 - 1 Matuska Miklós 2003  
3.     2210 Szabó Janos 1 - 0 Dolányi József 2054  
4.   FM 2195 Orsó János 1/2 - 1/2 Horkai András 2133  
5.     2175 Sándor József 1/2 - 1/2 Könyves Károly 2074  
6.     2123 Bánházi István 1 - 0 Bardóczy Károly 2008  
7.     2168 H. Göblyös György 1/2 - 1/2 D. Albini Géza 2109  
8.     2174 Zanaty Zsolt 1 - 0 Pisák István (1996)  
9.     2096 Vass István 1 - 0 Liskán Lajos 2012  
10.     (2029) Nagy Béla 0 - 1 Kovács Pál 1897  
11.     (1741) Baranya Fanni 1 - 0 Vajda Balázs (1508)  
12.       Tátrai Csaba 0 - 1 Labancz Mátyás    
 
     
 
Király Sakk SE. 3 - 9 GÉNIUSZ SE. Tata
     
 
    Cím Élõ Király Sakk SE.   Eredmény   GÉNIUSZ SE. Tata Élõ Cím
 
1.     2110 Zsigmond Károly 0 - 1 Dede Ernõ 2268 FM
2.     2195 Jr. Mohácsi András 0 - 1 Sipos István 2272  
3.     2097 Keszi János 0 - 1 Horváth Csaba 2191  
4.     2204 Katona Ferenc 1/2 - 1/2 Jr. Szobi Géza 2167  
5.     2175 Csernyiczky László 0 - 1 Csólig Róbert 2152  
6.     2220 Jánoshalmi Attila 1 - 0 Horváth Attila 2117  
7.     2050 Lizák Péter 0 - 1 László Imre 2203  
8.     2178 Osztobányi Zoltán 1 - 0 Kovács Dávid 2088  
9.     2085 Hujber Gyula 1/2 - 1/2 Nagy Hunor 2091  
10.     2081 Klimkó Csaba 0 - 1 Lugasi Zoltán 2043  
11.     1838 Jr. Katona Ferenc 0 - 1 Bányai Sándor 1974  
12.     1882 Németh Miklós 0 - 1 Ihionvien Katalin (1863)  
 
     
 
HÜSI II. 5 - 7 Hóbagoly SE.
     
 
    Cím Élõ HÜSI II.   Eredmény   Hóbagoly SE. Élõ Cím
 
1.     2191 Fehér Attila 0 - 1 Szabolcsi János 2350 IM
2.     2096 Kósa Gergely 0 - 1 Martini Balázs 2308  
3.     2150 Valis János 0 - 1 Seres Béla 2291  
4.     1993 Lukács Dániel 1/2 - 1/2 Gelle István 2242  
5.     2012 Palkovics László 0 - 1 Steiger Béla 2236  
6.     1954 Loránd Norbert 1 - 0 Kardon Zoltán 2222  
7.     1949 Nagy Áron 0 - 1 Tóth Tihamér (2264)  
8.     1979 Markhot Zsuzsa 1 - 0 Csicsay Imre 2245  
9.     1954 Jamalia Natalie 1/2 - 1/2 Sárvári Róbert 2298  
10.     (1773) Szentmihályi Dávid 0 - 1 Máthé Antal (2107)  
11.     (1781) Csillik Dávid 1 - 0 Szili András 1873  
12.     (1887) Kun László 1 - 0 Gottreich-Horváth Dávid (1413)