A forduló csapatmérkõzései
     
 
Hazai csapat Eredmény Vendég csapat
HÜSI II. 3.5 - 8.5 Vértesi Erõmû SE.
Hóbagoly SE. 6 - 6 Király Sakk SE.
GÉNIUSZ SE. Tata 5.5 - 6.5 MAFC
Vízügyi SC. II. 6.5 - 5.5 Zoltek SE.
Balatonfüred SC 7.5 - 4.5 Barcza G. SC.
SE Kisbér-Ászár 8.5 - 3.5 Turul SE.
 
     
 
HÜSI II. 3.5 - 8.5 Vértesi Erõmû SE.
     
 
    Cím Élõ HÜSI II.   Eredmény   Vértesi Erõmû SE. Élõ Cím
1.     2191 Fehér Attila 0 - 1 Székely Csaba 2211  
2.     2068 Smaraglay Botond 0 - 1 Csóli Ödön 2187  
3.     2150 Valis János 1 - 0 Bereczki István 2149  
4.     1993 Lukács Dániel 0 - 1 Erõs György 2106  
5.     2012 Palkovics László 0 - 1 Zsédely Ferenc 2067  
6.     1954 Loránd Norbert 1/2 - 1/2 Barabás Attila 2114  
7.     1949 Nagy Áron 1/2 - 1/2 Németh Sándor 2078  
8.     1979 Markhot Zsuzsa 1/2 - 1/2 Fekete István 2088  
9.     1954 Jamalia Natalie 1 - 0 Szûts János 2005  
10.     1967 Gergely Máté 0 - 1 Laurán János (2006)  
11.     1811 Csáki Balázs 0 - 1 Szántó Levente 1874  
12.     (1499) Kutasi Kristóf 0 - 1 Révi Zoltán Szabolcs 1891  
 
     
 
Hóbagoly SE. 6 - 6 Király Sakk SE.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Hóbagoly SE.   Eredmény   Király Sakk SE. Élõ Cím
1.   IM 2350 Szabolcsi János 1 - 0 Zsigmond Károly 2110  
2.     2308 Martini Balázs 1/2 - 1/2 Jr. Mohácsi András 2195  
3.     2291 Seres Béla 1/2 - 1/2 Keszi János 2097  
4.     2222 Cseh Andor 1/2 - 1/2 Katona Ferenc 2204  
5.     2242 Gelle István 1 - 0 Csernyiczky László 2175  
6.     2236 Steiger Béla 0 - 1 Jánoshalmi Attila 2220  
7.     2222 Kardon Zoltán 1 - 0 Lizák Péter 2050  
8.     (2264) Tóth Tihamér 1/2 - 1/2 Osztobányi Zoltán 2178  
9.     (2139) Dobák Sándor 1 - 0 Höflinger István 2075  
10.     (2107) Máthé Antal 0 - 1 Klimkó Csaba 2081  
11.     1873 Szili András 0 - 1 Jr. Katona Ferenc 1838  
12.     (1413) Gottreich-Horváth Dávid 0 - 1 Németh Miklós 1882  
 
     
 
GÉNIUSZ SE. Tata 5.5 - 6.5 MAFC
     
 
    Cím Élõ GÉNIUSZ SE. Tata   Eredmény   MAFC Élõ Cím
1.   FM 2268 Dede Ernõ 1/2 - 1/2 Brustkern Juergen 2236 FM
2.     2272 Sipos István 0 - 1 Horváth Gábor 2237 FM
3.     2191 Horváth Csaba 0 - 1 Monda László 2200 FM
4.     2167 Jr. Szobi Géza 1/2 - 1/2 dr. Lakó László 2199 FM
5.     2152 Csólig Róbert 0 - 1 Szabó Janos 2210  
6.     2117 Horváth Attila 0 - 1 Orsó János 2195 FM
7.     2196 Dibusz Ferenc 1 - 0 Sándor József 2175  
8.     2203 László Imre 1/2 - 1/2 Bánházi István 2123  
9.     2088 Kovács Dávid 1/2 - 1/2 H. Göblyös György 2168  
10.     2091 Nagy Hunor 1/2 - 1/2 Vass István 2096  
11.     2043 Lugasi Zoltán 1 - 0 Baranya Fanni (1741)  
12.     (1863) Ihionvien Katalin 1 - 0 Glász Angéla    
 
     
 
Vízügyi SC. II. 6.5 - 5.5 Zoltek SE.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Vízügyi SC. II.   Eredmény   Zoltek SE. Élõ Cím
1.     2003 Matuska Miklós 0 - 1 Bereczki János 2172  
2.     (2107) Gombi Mihály 1 - 0 Szabó Lajos 2072  
3.     2054 Dolányi József 1/2 - 1/2 Balázs András 2066  
4.     2074 Könyves Károly 1/2 - 1/2 Vágvölgyi István (1964)  
5.     2042 Raibl Zoltán 1/2 - 1/2 Drexler Mihály 1949  
6.     2008 Bardóczy Károly 1/2 - 1/2 Bognár Attila (1888)  
7.     2109 D. Albini Géza 1/2 - 1/2 Horváth Zoltán (1884)  
8.     (1996) Pisák István 1 - 0 Drága Balázs (1865)  
9.     (2043) Tömösváry Attila 1 - 0 Kiss István (1851)  
10.     1897 Kovács Pál 1 - 0 Horváth István (1825)  
11.     (1426) Gyõri Levente 0 - 1 Gunya András (1759)  
12.       Schmidl Gergõ 0 - 1 Gunya Antal (1412)  
 
     
 
Balatonfüred SC 7.5 - 4.5 Barcza G. SC.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Balatonfüred SC   Eredmény   Barcza G. SC. Élõ Cím
1.   IM 2408 Fáncsy Imre 0 - 1 Bednay Bence 2250  
2.   IM 2316 Hardicsay Péter 1/2 - 1/2 Hoang Tri 2214  
3.     2201 Forgács Attila 1 - 0 Agárdi Norbert 2200  
4.     2170 Hegedûs Gyula 1 - 0 To Nhat Minh 2165  
5.     2080 Antal József 1/2 - 1/2 Ádám György 2181  
6.     2107 Novák Attila Róbert 1 - 0 Keresztes Balázs 2030  
7.     2100 Palla György 1 - 0 Veress Sándor 2168  
8.     2057 Kisházi István 0 - 1 dr. Farkas Lajos 2141  
9.     2046 Bencsura Barnabás 1 - 0 Ádám György 2033  
10.     (1913) Papp Károly 1/2 - 1/2 Martin Béla 1997  
11.     (1902) Rót Norbert 1/2 - 1/2 Fülöp Szabolcs 1906  
12.     (1800) Somogyi Béla 1/2 - 1/2 Simon Zsófia 1843  
 
     
 
SE Kisbér-Ászár 8.5 - 3.5 Turul SE.
     
 
    Cím Élõ SE Kisbér-Ászár   Eredmény   Turul SE. Élõ Cím
1.     2280 Jr. Kukel Imre (HUN) 0 - 1 Bresztyák János (HUN) 2195 FM
2.     2231 Bottyán Péter (HUN) 1 - 0 Tóth Tamás 2134  
3.     2227 Szegi Tamás (HUN) 1 - 0 Fûrész József 2077  
4.     2157 Sebestyén Gábor 0 - 1 Rigán József 2022  
5.     2108 Dékány Lajos 1 - 0 Uttó Ferenc 1986  
6.     2157 Sarok Péter 1 - 0 Boncz Ádám (1936)  
7.     2086 Bánszegi Attila 1 - 0 Vörös Sándor (1979)  
8.     1972 Huszár Richárd 0 - 1 Kajzinger Róbert 2055  
9.     2076 Szinável Zsolt 1 - 0 Lengyel Sándor 1941  
10.     1882 Pallag Gergely(HUN) 1/2 - 1/2 Papp József 1907  
11.     2030 Salamon Péter 1 - 0 Bokros Norbert (1753)  
12.     1884 Komlósi Tibor 1 - 0 Igler Szilárd (1617)