A forduló csapatmérkõzései
     
 
Hazai csapat Eredmény Vendég csapat
 
Király Sakk SE. 6 - 6 Vértesi Erõmû SE.
HÜSI II. 3.5 - 8.5 MAFC
Hóbagoly SE. 9.5 - 2.5 Zoltek SE.
GÉNIUSZ SE. Tata 5.5 - 6.5 Barcza G. SC.
Vízügyi SC. II. 4.5 - 7.5 Turul SE.
Balatonfüred SC 8 - 4 SE Kisbér-Ászár
 
     
 
Király Sakk SE. 6 - 6 Vértesi Erõmû SE.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Király Sakk SE.   Eredmény   Vértesi Erõmû SE. Élõ Cím
 
1.     2110 Zsigmond Károly 0 - 1 Székely Csaba 2211  
2.     2195 Jr. Mohácsi András 0 - 1 Csóli Ödön 2187  
3.     2097 Keszi János 0 - 1 Bereczki István 2149  
4.     2204 Katona Ferenc 1 - 0 Erõs György 2106  
5.     2220 Jánoshalmi Attila 1 - 0 Zsédely Ferenc 2067  
6.     2050 Lizák Péter 1 - 0 Barabás Attila 2114  
7.     2085 Hujber Gyula 1 - 0 Novák Dániel 2076  
8.     2075 Höflinger István 1/2 - 1/2 Németh Sándor 2078  
9.     2081 Klimkó Csaba 1 - 0 Szûts János 2005  
10.     1838 Jr. Katona Ferenc 1/2 - 1/2 Laurán János (2006)  
11.     1920 Csathó Gábor 0 - 1 Szántó Levente 1874  
12.     1712 Ragyelik András 0 - 1 Révi Zoltán Szabolcs 1891  
 
     
 
HÜSI II. 3.5 - 8.5 MAFC
     
 
    Cím Élõ HÜSI II.   Eredmény   MAFC Élõ Cím
 
1.     2191 Fehér Attila 0 - 1 Horváth Gábor 2237 FM
2.     2096 Kósa Gergely 0 - 1 Monda László 2200 FM
3.     2150 Valis János 0 - 1 dr. Lakó László 2199 FM
4.     1993 Lukács Dániel 0 - 1 Orsó János 2195 FM
5.     2012 Palkovics László 1/2 - 1/2 Sándor József 2175  
6.     1954 Loránd Norbert 1 - 0 Bánházi István 2123  
7.     1949 Nagy Áron 0 - 1 H. Göblyös György 2168  
8.     1954 Jamalia Natalie 1/2 - 1/2 Vass István 2096  
9.     (1859) Jamalieh Fuad 1/2 - 1/2 Gombócz Zsolt 2088  
10.     (1773) Szentmihályi Dávid 0 - 1 Bogár Attila 2198  
11.     (1781) Csillik Dávid 0 - 1 Baranya Fanni (1741)  
12.     (1499) Kutasi Kristóf 1 - 0 Tátrai Csaba    
 
     
 
Hóbagoly SE. 9.5 - 2.5 Zoltek SE.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Hóbagoly SE.   Eredmény   Zoltek SE. Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2350 Szabolcsi János 1 - 0 Jr. Meixner Ferenc 2198  
2.     2308 Martini Balázs 1/2 - 1/2 Bereczki János 2172  
3.     2291 Seres Béla 1 - 0 Ikanov Imre 2084  
4.     2242 Gelle István 1 - 0 Szabó Lajos 2072  
5.     2236 Steiger Béla 1/2 - 1/2 Balázs András 2066  
6.     2222 Kardon Zoltán 1 - 0 Tóth István (1998)  
7.     (2264) Tóth Tihamér 1 - 0 Vágvölgyi István (1964)  
8.     2245 Csicsay Imre 1 - 0 Bognár Attila (1888)  
9.     (2139) Dobák Sándor 1/2 - 1/2 Drága Balázs (1865)  
10.     (2075) Smetana László 1/2 - 1/2 Kiss István (1851)  
11.     1873 Szili András 1/2 - 1/2 Gunya András (1759)  
12.     (1413) Gottreich-Horváth Dávid 1 - 0 Gunya Antal (1412)  
 
     
 
GÉNIUSZ SE. Tata 5.5 - 6.5 Barcza G. SC.
     
 
    Cím Élõ GÉNIUSZ SE. Tata   Eredmény   Barcza G. SC. Élõ Cím
 
1.   FM 2268 Dede Ernõ 0 - 1 Bednay Bence 2250  
2.     2272 Sipos István 1 - 0 Hoang Tri 2214  
3.     2191 Horváth Csaba 1/2 - 1/2 Agárdi Norbert 2200  
4.     2167 Jr. Szobi Géza 1/2 - 1/2 To Nhat Minh 2165  
5.     2152 Csólig Róbert 0 - 1 Páli Gábor 2076  
6.     2117 Horváth Attila 0 - 1 Ádám György 2181  
7.     2203 László Imre 1 - 0 dr. Farkas Lajos 2141  
8.     2088 Kovács Dávid 0 - 1 Ádám György 2033  
9.     2091 Nagy Hunor 1/2 - 1/2 Martin Béla 1997  
10.     2043 Lugasi Zoltán 1 - 0 Dvornitzky Beatrix 1947  
11.     (1821) Pintér Alexandra 1 - 0 Zsipi Alex Márk 1874  
12.     (1863) Ihionvien Katalin 0 - 1 Fülöp Szabolcs 1906  
 
     
 
Vízügyi SC. II. 4.5 - 7.5 Turul SE.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Vízügyi SC. II.   Eredmény   Turul SE. Élõ Cím
 
1.     2078 Sándor Attila 0 - 1 Bresztyák János (HUN) 2195 FM
2.     2054 Dolányi József 1/2 - 1/2 Tóth Tamás 2134  
3.     2133 Horkai András 0 - 1 Bálványos István 2126  
4.     2150 Schenkerik Csaba 0 - 1 Fûrész József 2077  
5.     2074 Könyves Károly 1 - 0 Rigán József 2022  
6.     2042 Raibl Zoltán 1 - 0 Uttó Ferenc 1986  
7.     2008 Bardóczy Károly 0 - 1 Vörös Sándor (1979)  
8.     2109 D. Albini Géza 1 - 0 Kajzinger Róbert 2055  
9.     (1996) Pisák István 1/2 - 1/2 Lengyel Sándor 1941  
10.     1897 Kovács Pál 1/2 - 1/2 Vida Dániel 2019  
11.       Schmidl Gergõ 0 - 1 Bokros Norbert (1753)  
12.       Labancz Mátyás 0 - 1 Igler Szilárd (1617)  
 
     
 
Balatonfüred SC 8 - 4 SE Kisbér-Ászár
     
 
    Cím Élõ Balatonfüred SC   Eredmény   SE Kisbér-Ászár Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2408 Fáncsy Imre 1/2 - 1/2 Szegi Tamás (HUN) 2227  
2.   IM 2316 Hardicsay Péter 1 - 0 Dékány Lajos 2108  
3.     2201 Forgács Attila 1 - 0 Sarok Péter 2157  
4.   FM 2286 Sulyok Sándor 1/2 - 1/2 Bánszegi Attila 2086  
5.     2170 Hegedûs Gyula 1 - 0 Huszár Richárd 1972  
6.     2080 Antal József 1/2 - 1/2 Szinável Zsolt 2076  
7.     2107 Novák Attila Róbert 1 - 0 Vértesaljai Antal 2061  
8.     2100 Palla György 1 - 0 Salamon Péter 2030  
9.     2046 Bencsura Barnabás 0 - 1 Komlósi Tibor 1884  
10.     (1913) Papp Károly 1 - 0 Malomsoki László (1884)  
11.     (1902) Rót Norbert 0 - 1 Riez Péter (1785)  
12.     (1800) Somogyi Béla 1/2 - 1/2 Jr. Farkas Ferenc (1609)