A forduló csapatmérkõzései
     
 
Hazai csapat Eredmény Vendég csapat
 
MAFC 6 - 6 Vértesi Erõmû SE.
Király Sakk SE. 9.5 - 2.5 Zoltek SE.
HÜSI II. 4 - 8 Barcza G. SC.
Hóbagoly SE. 9 - 3 Turul SE.
GÉNIUSZ SE. Tata 8.5 - 3.5 SE Kisbér-Ászár
Vízügyi SC. II. 5 - 7 Balatonfüred SC
 
     
 
MAFC 6 - 6 Vértesi Erõmû SE.
     
 
    Cím Élõ MAFC   Eredmény   Vértesi Erõmû SE. Élõ Cím
 
1.   FM 2236 Brustkern Juergen 1/2 - 1/2 Székely Csaba 2211  
2.   FM 2237 Horváth Gábor 1 - 0 Csóli Ödön 2187  
3.   FM 2200 Monda László 1 - 0 Bereczki István 2149  
4.   FM 2195 Orsó János 0 - 1 Erõs György 2106  
5.     2175 Sándor József 0 - 1 Zsédely Ferenc 2067  
6.     2123 Bánházi István 1 - 0 Barabás Attila 2114  
7.     2168 H. Göblyös György 1 - 0 Németh Sándor 2078  
8.     2096 Vass István 1/2 - 1/2 Fekete István 2088  
9.     2198 Bogár Attila 0 - 1 Szûts János 2005  
10.     2010 dr. Szabados Gábor 1/2 - 1/2 Laurán János (2006)  
11.     (1741) Baranya Fanni 1/2 - 1/2 Szántó Levente 1874  
12.       Tátrai Csaba 0 - 1 Révi Zoltán Szabolcs 1891  
 
     
 
Király Sakk SE. 9.5 - 2.5 Zoltek SE.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Király Sakk SE.   Eredmény   Zoltek SE. Élõ Cím
 
1.     2110 Zsigmond Károly 1 - 0 Jr. Meixner Ferenc 2198  
2.     2097 Keszi János 1 - 0 Bereczki János 2172  
3.     2204 Katona Ferenc 1/2 - 1/2 Ikanov Imre 2084  
4.     2175 Csernyiczky László 1 - 0 Szabó Lajos 2072  
5.     2220 Jánoshalmi Attila 1 - 0 Balázs András 2066  
6.     2050 Lizák Péter 1 - 0 Tóth István (1998)  
7.     2178 Osztobányi Zoltán 0 - 1 Vágvölgyi István (1964)  
8.     2085 Hujber Gyula 1 - 0 Drexler Mihály 1949  
9.     2075 Höflinger István 0 - 1 Drága Balázs (1865)  
10.     2081 Klimkó Csaba 1 - 0 Kiss István (1851)  
11.     1838 Jr. Katona Ferenc 1 - 0 Gunya András (1759)  
12.     1920 Csathó Gábor 1 - 0 Gunya Antal (1412)  
 
     
 
HÜSI II. 4 - 8 Barcza G. SC.
     
 
    Cím Élõ HÜSI II.   Eredmény   Barcza G. SC. Élõ Cím
 
1.     2191 Fehér Attila 1/2 - 1/2 Bednay Bence 2250  
2.     2096 Kósa Gergely 1/2 - 1/2 Hoang Tri 2214  
3.     2068 Smaraglay Botond 0 - 1 Agárdi Norbert 2200  
4.     2150 Valis János 0 - 1 To Nhat Minh 2165  
5.     1993 Lukács Dániel 1/2 - 1/2 Révész Zoltán 2170  
6.     1949 Nagy Áron 0 - 1 Ádám György 2181  
7.     1979 Markhot Zsuzsa 1/2 - 1/2 Keresztes Balázs 2030  
8.     1954 Jamalia Natalie 0 - 1 dr. Farkas Lajos 2141  
9.     (1880) Rigó István 0 - 1 Ádám György 2033  
10.     (1773) Szentmihályi Dávid 1/2 - 1/2 Martin Béla 1997  
11.     (1781) Csillik Dávid 1 - 0 Zsipi Alex Márk 1874  
12.     (1707) Talyigás Zsófia 1/2 - 1/2 Fülöp Szabolcs 1906  
 
     
 
Hóbagoly SE. 9 - 3 Turul SE.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Hóbagoly SE.   Eredmény   Turul SE. Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2350 Szabolcsi János 1 - 0 Bresztyák János (HUN) 2195 FM
2.     2308 Martini Balázs 1 - 0 Tóth Tamás 2134  
3.     2291 Seres Béla 1 - 0 Fûrész József 2077  
4.     2222 Cseh Andor 0 - 1 Rigán József 2022  
5.     2242 Gelle István 1 - 0 Uttó Ferenc 1986  
6.     2236 Steiger Béla 1 - 0 Boncz Ádám (1936)  
7.     2222 Kardon Zoltán 0 - 1 Kajzinger Róbert 2055  
8.     (2264) Tóth Tihamér 1 - 0 Lengyel Sándor 1941  
9.     2245 Csicsay Imre 1 - 0 Vida Dániel 2019  
10.     (2139) Dobák Sándor 1 - 0 Papp József 1907  
11.     1873 Szili András 1/2 - 1/2 Bokros Norbert (1753)  
12.     (1413) Gottreich-Horváth Dávid 1/2 - 1/2 Igler Szilárd (1617)  
 
     
 
GÉNIUSZ SE. Tata 8.5 - 3.5 SE Kisbér-Ászár
     
 
    Cím Élõ GÉNIUSZ SE. Tata   Eredmény   SE Kisbér-Ászár Élõ Cím
 
1.   FM 2268 Dede Ernõ 1 - 0 Borosova Zuzana 2212  
2.     2272 Sipos István 1 - 0 Szegi Tamás (HUN) 2227  
3.     2191 Horváth Csaba 1/2 - 1/2 Sebestyén Gábor 2157  
4.     2167 Jr. Szobi Géza 1 - 0 Dékány Lajos 2108  
5.     2152 Csólig Róbert 1/2 - 1/2 Sarok Péter 2157  
6.     2117 Horváth Attila 0 - 1 Bánszegi Attila 2086  
7.     2203 László Imre 1 - 0 Huszár Richárd 1972  
8.     2088 Kovács Dávid 1 - 0 Szinável Zsolt 2076  
9.     2091 Nagy Hunor 1/2 - 1/2 Komlósi Tibor 1884  
10.     2043 Lugasi Zoltán 1 - 0 Farkas Ferenc (1879)  
11.     (1821) Pintér Alexandra 0 - 1 Riez Péter (1785)  
12.     (1863) Ihionvien Katalin 1 - 0 Jr. Farkas Ferenc (1609)  
 
     
 
Vízügyi SC. II. 5 - 7 Balatonfüred SC
     
 
    Cím Élõ Vízügyi SC. II.   Eredmény   Balatonfüred SC Élõ Cím
 
1.     2003 Matuska Miklós 0 - 1 Fáncsy Imre 2408 IM
2.     2108 Birinyi István 0 - 1 Hardicsay Péter 2316 IM
3.     2078 Sándor Attila 0 - 1 Forgács Attila 2201  
4.     2054 Dolányi József 0 - 1 Hegedûs Gyula 2170  
5.     2074 Könyves Károly 1/2 - 1/2 Antal József 2080  
6.     2042 Raibl Zoltán 1 - 0 Novák Attila Róbert 2107  
7.     2008 Bardóczy Károly 1/2 - 1/2 Palla György 2100  
8.     (1996) Pisák István 1 - 0 Kisházi István 2057  
9.     (1997) Benyó Tamás 1 - 0 dr. Perkovits Géza (2037)  
10.     (1862) Istovics László 1 - 0 Papp Károly (1913)  
11.     (1508) Vajda Balázs 0 - 1 Rót Norbert (1902)  
12.       Labancz Mátyás 0 - 1 Somogyi Béla (1800)