A forduló csapatmérkõzései
     
 
Hazai csapat Eredmény Vendég csapat
 
Vértesi Erõmû SE. 4.5 - 7.5 Barcza G. SC.
Zoltek SE. 4.5 - 7.5 Turul SE.
MAFC 4 - 8 SE Kisbér-Ászár
Király Sakk SE. 6.5 - 5.5 Balatonfüred SC
HÜSI II. 7 - 5 Vízügyi SC. II.
Hóbagoly SE. 4.5 - 7.5 GÉNIUSZ SE. Tata
 
     
 
Vértesi Erõmû SE. 4.5 - 7.5 Barcza G. SC.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Vértesi Erõmû SE.   Eredmény   Barcza G. SC. Élõ Cím
 
1.     2211 Székely Csaba 1/2 - 1/2 Bednay Bence 2250  
2.     2187 Csóli Ödön 1 - 0 Hoang Tri 2214  
3.     2149 Bereczki István 1/2 - 1/2 Agárdi Norbert 2200  
4.     2106 Erõs György 1/2 - 1/2 To Nhat Minh 2165  
5.     2067 Zsédely Ferenc 0 - 1 Révész Zoltán 2170  
6.     2114 Barabás Attila 1/2 - 1/2 Ádám György 2181  
7.     2076 Novák Dániel 0 - 1 Keresztes Balázs 2030  
8.     2078 Németh Sándor 0 - 1 dr. Farkas Lajos 2141  
9.     2088 Fekete István 1/2 - 1/2 Ádám György 2033  
10.     2005 Szûts János 0 - 1 Martin Béla 1997  
11.     (2006) Laurán János 1 - 0 Dvornitzky Beatrix 1947  
12.     1891 Révi Zoltán Szabolcs 0 - 1 Fülöp Szabolcs 1906  
 
     
 
Zoltek SE. 4.5 - 7.5 Turul SE.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Zoltek SE.   Eredmény   Turul SE. Élõ Cím
 
1.     2198 Jr. Meixner Ferenc 0 - 1 Bresztyák János (HUN) 2195 FM
2.     2172 Bereczki János 1 - 0 Tóth Tamás 2134  
3.     2144 Töröttõ Antal (HUN) 0 - 1 Bálványos István 2126  
4.     2129 Bárczi Tibor (HUN) 1 - 0 Németh Mária 2092 WFM
5.     2072 Szabó Lajos 0 - 1 Fûrész József 2077  
6.     2066 Balázs András 1/2 - 1/2 Rigán József 2022  
7.     (1998) Tóth István 0 - 1 Uttó Ferenc 1986  
8.     1949 Drexler Mihály 1/2 - 1/2 Vörös Sándor (1979)  
9.     (1865) Drága Balázs 1 - 0 Kajzinger Róbert 2055  
10.     (1851) Kiss István 0 - 1 Vida Dániel 2019  
11.     (1825) Horváth István 0 - 1 Bokros Norbert (1753)  
12.     (1759) Gunya András 1/2 - 1/2 Vereszki Bence (1635)  
 
     
 
MAFC 4 - 8 SE Kisbér-Ászár
     
 
    Cím Élõ MAFC   Eredmény   SE Kisbér-Ászár Élõ Cím
 
1.   FM 2236 Brustkern Juergen 1/2 - 1/2 Jr. Kukel Imre (HUN) 2280  
2.   FM 2237 Horváth Gábor 1/2 - 1/2 Bottyán Péter (HUN) 2231  
3.   FM 2200 Monda László 0 - 1 Szegi Tamás (HUN) 2227  
4.   FM 2199 dr. Lakó László 1/2 - 1/2 Sebestyén Gábor 2157  
5.     2210 Szabó Janos 0 - 1 Dékány Lajos 2108  
6.   FM 2195 Orsó János 0 - 1 Bánszegi Attila 2086  
7.     2175 Sándor József 1 - 0 Huszár Richárd 1972  
8.     2123 Bánházi István 0 - 1 Szinável Zsolt 2076  
9.     2168 H. Göblyös György 1/2 - 1/2 Salamon Péter 2030  
10.     2088 Gombócz Zsolt 1 - 0 Pallag György (HUN) 1953  
11.     (1741) Baranya Fanni 0 - 1 Komlósi Tibor 1884  
12.       Tátrai Csaba 0 - 1 Jr. Farkas Ferenc (1609)  
 
     
 
Király Sakk SE. 6.5 - 5.5 Balatonfüred SC
     
 
    Cím Élõ Király Sakk SE.   Eredmény   Balatonfüred SC Élõ Cím
 
1.     2110 Zsigmond Károly 0 - 1 Fáncsy Imre 2408 IM
2.     2195 Jr. Mohácsi András 1/2 - 1/2 Hardicsay Péter 2316 IM
3.     2097 Keszi János 0 - 1 Forgács Attila 2201  
4.     2204 Katona Ferenc 0 - 1 Sulyok Sándor 2286 FM
5.     2220 Jánoshalmi Attila 1 - 0 Hegedûs Gyula 2170  
6.     2050 Lizák Péter 1 - 0 Antal József 2080  
7.     2178 Osztobányi Zoltán 1/2 - 1/2 Novák Attila Róbert 2107  
8.     2085 Hujber Gyula 0 - 1 Palla György 2100  
9.     2075 Höflinger István 1 - 0 Bencsura Barnabás 2046  
10.     2081 Klimkó Csaba 1 - 0 dr. Perkovits Géza (2037)  
11.     1838 Jr. Katona Ferenc 1 - 0 Rót Norbert (1902)  
12.     1712 Ragyelik András 1/2 - 1/2 Somogyi Béla (1800)  
 
     
 
HÜSI II. 7 - 5 Vízügyi SC. II.
     
 
    Cím Élõ HÜSI II.   Eredmény   Vízügyi SC. II. Élõ Cím
 
1.     2191 Fehér Attila 0 - 1 Bokros István 2156  
2.     2068 Smaraglay Botond 1 - 0 Matuska Miklós 2003  
3.     2150 Valis János 1/2 - 1/2 Birinyi István 2108  
4.     1993 Lukács Dániel 1/2 - 1/2 Dolányi József 2054  
5.     2012 Palkovics László 1/2 - 1/2 Könyves Károly 2074  
6.     1949 Nagy Áron 1/2 - 1/2 Raibl Zoltán 2042  
7.     1954 Jamalia Natalie 1/2 - 1/2 Bardóczy Károly 2008  
8.     1967 Gergely Máté c 1 - 0 c Liskán Lajos 2012  
9.     (1859) Jamalieh Fuad 0 - 1 Szûcs Imre 2041  
10.     (1773) Szentmihályi Dávid 1/2 - 1/2 Kovács Pál 1897  
11.     (1781) Csillik Dávid 1 - 0 Vajda Balázs (1508)  
12.     (1760) Juhász Kristóf 1 - 0 Gyõri Levente (1426)  
 
     
 
Hóbagoly SE. 4.5 - 7.5 GÉNIUSZ SE. Tata
     
 
    Cím Élõ Hóbagoly SE.   Eredmény   GÉNIUSZ SE. Tata Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2350 Szabolcsi János 1 - 0 Dede Ernõ 2268 FM
2.     2308 Martini Balázs 1 - 0 Sipos István 2272  
3.     2222 Cseh Andor 1/2 - 1/2 Horváth Csaba 2191  
4.     2242 Gelle István 1/2 - 1/2 Jr. Szobi Géza 2167  
5.     2236 Steiger Béla 1 - 0 Csólig Róbert 2152  
6.     2222 Kardon Zoltán 0 - 1 Horváth Attila 2117  
7.     (2264) Tóth Tihamér 0 - 1 Dibusz Ferenc 2196  
8.     2298 Sárvári Róbert 1/2 - 1/2 László Imre 2203  
9.     (2075) Smetana László 0 - 1 Kovács Dávid 2088  
10.     (2107) Máthé Antal 0 - 1 Lugasi Zoltán 2043  
11.     1873 Szili András 0 - 1 Szobi Géza 2041  
12.     (1413) Gottreich-Horváth Dávid 0 - 1 Ihionvien Katalin (1863)