A forduló csapatmérkõzései
     
 
Hazai csapat Eredmény Vendég csapat
 
Balatonfüredi SC 7 - 5 MTK-Kõbánya
Fehérvár SE 5 - 7 Aquaprofit-NTSK II.
SE Kisbér-Ászár 6 - 6 ASE II. Paks
HVSE II. 8 - 4 Gyõri Elektromos
HEMO SE Veszprém 3 - 9 BEAC I.
MLTC II. 8.5 - 3.5 Pénzügyõr SE II
 
     
 
Balatonfüredi SC 7 - 5 MTK-Kõbán
     
 
    Cím Élõ Balatonfüredi SC   Eredmény   MTK-Kõbánya Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2382 Fáncsy Imre 1/2 - 1/2 Krizsány László 2455 IM
2.   IM 2192 Peredy Ferenc 1/2 - 1/2 Varga Klára 2183 WIM
3.     2235 Forgács Attila 1/2 - 1/2 dr. Bognár Csaba 2258 FM
4.   FM 2209 Bartha Sándor 1/2 - 1/2 Dr. Morvay Miklós 2215 FM
5.   FM 2236 Kovács Elõd 0 - 1 Koczó Kristóf 2221  
6.     2196 Bodnár Zoltán 1/2 - 1/2 Pásztor Ferenc 2206 FM
7.     2102 Vargyas Zoltán 1 - 0 Monda László 2129 FM
8.     2151 Novák Attila Róbert 1 - 0 Bódi Tibor 2101  
9.     2108 Hegedûs Gyula 0 - 1 Darázs Zoltán 2127  
10.     2082 Palla György 1 - 0 Farkas Richárd 2009  
11.     2010 Für Katinka 1/2 - 1/2 Kiss Péter 2003  
12.     1951 Salavecz Gergely 1 - 0 Bartuszek András 1871  
 
     
 
Fehérvár SE 5 - 7 Aquaprofit-NTSK II.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Fehérvár SE   Eredmény   Aquaprofit-NTSK II. Élõ Cím
 
1.     2214 Kiss Viktor 1/2 - 1/2 Gergácz Attila 2426 IM
2.     2256 Jánoshalmi Attila 1/2 - 1/2 Krutti Valér 2359 IM
3.     2214 Botos Ferenc 1/2 - 1/2 Orsó Miklós 2363 IM
4.     2105 Albrecht Gábor 0 - 1 Sipos János 2259  
5.     2171 Papagorasz Takisz 0 - 1 Zsirai Péter 2083  
6.     2109 Kadlicskó József 0 - 1 Ladányi Zsolt 2103  
7.     2010 Szabó Kristóf 1/2 - 1/2 Papp Nándor 2141  
8.     1963 Szabó Lõrinc 1/2 - 1/2 Biskopics Márton 2055  
9.     2026 Pais Nimród 1 - 0 Kercsmarics József 2009  
10.     1999 Fehérvári István 1/2 - 1/2 Havanecz Bianka 1995  
11.     1786 Zámbó Árpád 0 - 1 Hajas Tamás 1885  
12.     (1838) Papagorasz Dorina 1 - 0 Felde Bence 1824  
 
     
 
SE Kisbér-Ászár 6 - 6 ASE II. Paks
     
 
    Cím Élõ SE Kisbér-Ászár   Eredmény   ASE II. Paks Élõ Cím
 
1.   WIM 2284 Borosova Zuzana 1/2 - 1/2 Lizák Péter 2406 FM
2.   FM 2193 Farkas Gyula 1/2 - 1/2 Szabó Bence 2333  
3.   IM 2176 Dr. Erdélyi Tamás 1/2 - 1/2 Molnár Béla 2318 IM
4.     2294 Bottyán Péter 0 - 1 Dudás Eszter 2212 WFM
5.     2246 Szegi Tamás 0 - 1 Tóth Gergely 2195  
6.     2246 Sebestyén Gábor 1 - 0 Dankházi András 2085  
7.     2237 Huszár Richárd 0 - 1 Berta Tibor 2053  
8.     2186 Berek Géza 1/2 - 1/2 Szente Varga Fruzsina 1951  
9.     2143 Sarok Péter 1 - 0 Benedeczky Lehel 1892  
10.     2118 Szinável Zsolt 1 - 0 Fodor Tamás 2012  
11.     1857 Varga Zsófia 1/2 - 1/2 Szijjártó László 1978  
12.     1797 Borbély Máté 1/2 - 1/2 Nagy Lajos 1923  
 
     
 
HVSE II. 8 - 4 Gyõri Elektromos
     
 
    Cím Élõ HVSE II.   Eredmény   Gyõri Elektromos Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2375 Rachela Milan 1 - 0 Vertetics Attila 2387 FM
2.   FM 2319 Korpics Zsolt 1/2 - 1/2 Ézsöl Miklós 2362 FM
3.   FM 2313 Ruck Tamás 1/2 - 1/2 Schmikli László 2235  
4.     2247 Makk Róbert 1 - 0 Frank József 2186  
5.   FM 2245 Pergel László 1/2 - 1/2 Solymosi István 2178  
6.   FM 2254 Rövid Kálmán 1/2 - 1/2 Zöldi Zoltán 2165  
7.     2238 Takács Gergõ 1/2 - 1/2 Majdanics Antal 2181  
8.     2085 Joó Gábor 1/2 - 1/2 Horváth Tamás 2191  
9.     2068 Remete Eszter 1/2 - 1/2 Bors Sándor 2148  
10.     1935 Gombos Bettina 1/2 - 1/2 Guzs László 2018  
11.     1966 Oláh József 1 - 0 Orosz Klára 1871  
12.     1848 Pajor Mátyás 1 - 0 Bodor Gergely 1764  
 
     
 
HEMO SE Veszprém 3 - 9 BEAC I.
     
 
    Cím Élõ HEMO SE Veszprém   Eredmény   BEAC I. Élõ Cím
 
1.     2289 Budai Dávid 1/2 - 1/2 Varga Zoltán 2474 GM
2.   FM 2356 Szelényi Norbert 0 - 1 Könnyû János 2351 IM
3.   FM 2143 Czeglédi László 0 - 1 Szamosközi Gábor 2378 FM
4.   WFM 2137 Kabai Zsuzsanna 1/2 - 1/2 Somlai László 2347  
5.     2116 Jónás Zsolt 0 - 1 Dencsi Tibor 2317 FM
6.     2085 dr. Demény Antal 0 - 1 dr. Bali János 2292  
7.     2056 Domonkos Dániel 0 - 1 Bednay Dezsõ 2263 FM
8.     2109 Olteán Gusztáv 1/2 - 1/2 Bednay Bence 2256 FM
9.     1989 Hagymási János 1/2 - 1/2 Antók Dániel 2227  
10.     1939 Simai László 0 - 1 Grimm Dániel 2054  
11.     1985 Kovács András 0 - 1 Grimm György 1888  
12.     1863 Horváth Rudolf 1 - 0 Dvornitzky Beatrix 1966  
 
     
 
MLTC II. 8.5 - 3.5 Pénzügyõr SE II
     
 
    Cím Élõ MLTC II.   Eredmény   Pénzügyõr SE II Élõ Cím
 
1.   FM 2325 dr. Füsthy Zsolt 1 - 0 Istvanovszki Martin 2311 FM
2.   FM 2308 Horváth András 1 - 0 Emõdi Gyula 2254 IM
3.   FM 2310 Glatt Gábor 1/2 - 1/2 Magyar Ottó 2234 FM
4.   FM 2270 Lõrincz István 0 - 1 Istvanovszki Kálmán 2235 FM
5.   FM 2271 Biró András 1 - 0 Bea Boglárka 2113 WFM
6.   IM 2225 Orgován Sándor 1/2 - 1/2 Mihálka Zsolt 2197  
7.     2259 Szekeres Róbert 1 - 0 Piroska István 2129  
8.   FM 2198 Müllner Imre 1/2 - 1/2 Bokros István 2186  
9.   FM 2208 Waldmann Iván 0 - 1 Mester Attila 2122  
10.     2148 dr. Hargittay Szabolcs 1 - 0 Havasköri László 2030  
11.     2094 Albert Kornélia 1 - 0 Zsembery Áron 1861  
12.     1695 Berkes Bence 1 - 0 Várnai Jakab 1595