A forduló csapatmérkõzései
     
 
Hazai csapat Eredmény Vendég csapat
 
PANNONPOWER SE 3.5 - 8.5 SE Kisbér-Ászár
BSC 6.5 - 5.5 HÜSI SC
Tapolca Rockwool VSE 6.5 - 5.5 HVSE
Z.Csuti-Hydrocomp SK 2.5 - 9.5 Aquaprofit-NTSK II.
BEAC 3.5 - 8.5 Tatai HAC
ASE II. Paks 7 - 5 Hungaropharma DecsII
 
     
 
PANNONPOWER SE 3.5 - 8.5 SE Kisbér-Ászár
     
 
    Cím Élõ PANNONPOWER SE   Eredmény   SE Kisbér-Ászár Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2550 Bánusz Tamás 0 - 1 Borosova Zuzana 2277 WIM
2.   GM 2452 Horváth Péter 1/2 - 1/2 Farkas Gyula 2172 FM
3.   IM 2332 Karsa László 0 - 1 Szegi Tamás 2261  
4.   FM 2268 Iván Attila 0 - 1 Bottyán Péter 2245  
5.   FM 2202 Amrein Roland 1 - 0 Sebestyén Gábor 2231  
6.     2168 König Balázs 1 - 0 Sarok Péter 2165  
7.     2151 Kele Károly 1 - 0 Szinável Zsolt 2120  
8.     1951 Dobó Gyula 0 - 1 Huszár Richárd 2153  
9.     1954 Wolosz János 0 - 1 Dékány Lajos 2025  
10.     1688 Kiss Alpár 0 - 1 Bánszegi Attila 2023  
11.     1763 Sr. Kónya Attila 0 - 1 Jakab Norbert (1627)  
12.       Kónya Melinda 0 - 1 Huszár Georgina 1688  
 
     
 
BSC 6.5 - 5.5 HÜSI SC
     
 
    Cím Élõ BSC   Eredmény   HÜSI SC Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2399 Fáncsy Imre 0 - 1 Böröcz István 2376 IM
2.     2206 Tamássy Zoltán 0 - 1 Portisch Ferenc 2346 IM
3.   FM 2298 Binder Tamás 0 - 1 Fodor István 2311 FM
4.     2237 Forgács Attila 1/2 - 1/2 Jr. Nagy Mihály 2203  
5.   FM 2223 Bartha Sándor 1 - 0 Tegzes László 2124  
6.     2195 Bodnár Zoltán 1/2 - 1/2 Fehér Attila 2161  
7.   FM 2251 Kovács Elõd 0 - 1 Kósa Gergely 2037  
8.     2138 Vargyas Zoltán 1 - 0 Valis János 2129  
9.     2152 Novák Attila Róbert 1/2 - 1/2 Nagy Áron 1967  
10.     2120 Hegedûs Gyula 1 - 0 Palkovics László 1947  
11.     2019 Für Katinka 1 - 0 Kovács Dániel 1801  
12.     1920 Salavecz Gergely 1 - 0 Pásztor Flóra Katinka 1522  
 
     
 
Tapolca Rockwool VSE 6.5 - 5.5 HVSE
     
 
    Cím Élõ Tapolca Rockwool VSE   Eredmény   HVSE Élõ Cím
 
1.   FM 2237 Pásztor Ferenc 1/2 - 1/2 Petényi Tamás 2378 FM
2.   FM 2144 Kosztolánczi Gyula 0 - 1 Farkas Gábor 2225  
3.     2241 Jurácsik József 1/2 - 1/2 Pergel László 2270 FM
4.   FM 2255 Nagy Zoltán 1/2 - 1/2 Takács Gergõ 2227  
5.   FM 2149 Monda László 1/2 - 1/2 Németh Dénes 2153  
6.     2115 Heiligermann Gábor 1 - 0 Mihalik Ágoston 2199  
7.     2142 Jr. Gadácsi Miklós 1/2 - 1/2 Hittér Gabriella 2050  
8.     2147 Samu Ferenc 1/2 - 1/2 Remete Eszter 2055  
9.     2045 Toronyi Dávid 1 - 0 Joó Gábor 2077  
10.     2023 Gyarmati János 1/2 - 1/2 Balogh Máté 2054  
11.     2030 Bodó Bence 1 - 0 Kalmár Miksa 1877  
12.     1959 Jáchym Dorina 0 - 1 Grüll Dénes 1773  
 
     
 
Z.Csuti-Hydrocomp SK 2.5 - 9.5 Aquaprofit-NTSK II.
     
 
    Cím Élõ Z.Csuti-Hydrocomp SK   Eredmény   Aquaprofit-NTSK II. Élõ Cím
 
1.   FM 2277 Horváth Sándor 0 - 1 Bodó Norbert 2418 FM
2.   FM 2198 Boronyák Árpád 1 - 0 Kobán Bálint 2300  
3.     2195 Farkas Zsolt 0 - 1 Orsó Miklós 2340 IM
4.     2130 Tér Marcell 0 - 1 Sipos János 2314  
5.     2072 Bubits Bence 1 - 0 Ladányi Zsolt 2134  
6.     1962 Nagy Kristóf 0 - 1 Zsirai Péter 2011  
7.     2084 Plecskó Zoltán 0 - 1 Biskopics Márton 2065  
8.     1981 Németh Zsolt 1/2 - 1/2 Kercsmarics József 2008  
9.     1960 Vas István 0 - 1 Papp Nándor 2156  
10.     1557 Rikk Zorán 0 - 1 Havanecz Bianka 1948  
11.       Petruska Benedek 0 - 1 Hajas Tamás 1810  
12.       Salamon Fanni 0 - 1 Zsirai András 1718  
 
     
 
BEAC 3.5 - 8.5 Tatai HAC
     
 
    Cím Élõ BEAC   Eredmény   Tatai HAC Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2526 Antal Gergely 0 - 1 Szabó Gergely 2552 GM
2.   FM 2399 Torma Róbert 0 - 1 Vajda Levente 2499 GM
3.   FM 2353 Dencsi Tibor 0 - 1 Bokros Albert 2501 IM
4.     2348 Somlai László 1/2 - 1/2 Csiba Dominik 2389 FM
5.   FM 2335 Szamosközi Gábor 1/2 - 1/2 Szeberényi Ádám 2317 IM
6.   FM 2304 Bednay Dezsõ 1 - 0 Kerek Krisztián 2332  
7.   FM 2266 Bednay Bence 0 - 1 Kerek Csaba 2304  
8.     2250 Antók Dániel 0 - 1 Jamrich György 2301 FM
9.     2265 dr. Bali János 1 - 0 Deák Ferenc 2264  
10.     2215 Jr. Ravasz László 0 - 1 Göczõ Melinda 2206 WIM
11.     2150 Ngo Tan Don 0 - 1 Bagi Máté 2224  
12.   WFM 2033 Antal Ágnes 1/2 - 1/2 Dombai István 2163  
 
     
 
ASE II. Paks 7 - 5 Hungaropharma DecsII
     
 
    Cím Élõ ASE II. Paks   Eredmény   Hungaropharma DecsII Élõ Cím
 
1.   FM 2377 Lizák Péter 1 - 0 Jr. Kiss Lajos 2178  
2.     2366 Balázs Gábor 1/2 - 1/2 Szabó Richárd 2180  
3.   IM 2330 Molnár Béla 1/2 - 1/2 Vince Andrea 2105 WFM
4.   FM 2291 Mácsik Tamás 1 - 0 Jr. Balázs Imre 2097  
5.     2222 Antal Tibor Kende 1 - 0 Szuhai Balázs 2051  
6.     2131 Tóth Gergely 1 - 0 Barbarics Tamás 2097  
7.     2112 Berta Tibor 0 - 1 Forster Tamás 2063  
8.     2035 Kaczúr Flórián 1 - 0 Jr. Prantner János 2053  
9.     2085 Simon Zsuzsanna 1/2 - 1/2 dr. Papp Csaba 2015  
10.     2022 Fodor Tamás 0 - 1 Sulyok Benedek 1980  
11.     1931 Nagy Lajos 1/2 - 1/2 Bogár Péter 1873  
12.     1861 Benedeczky Lehel 0 - 1 Eltigani Amir 1716