A forduló csapatmérkõzései
     
 
Hazai csapat Eredmény Vendég csapat
 
PANNONPOWER SE 8 - 4 HÜSI SC
SE Kisbér-Ászár 7 - 5 HVSE
BSC 4 - 8 Aquaprofit-NTSK II.
Tapolca Rockwool VSE 2.5 - 9.5 Tatai HAC
Z.Csuti-Hydrocomp SK 8 - 4 Hungaropharma DecsII
BEAC 7.5 - 4.5 ASE II. Paks
 
     
 
PANNONPOWER SE 8 - 4 HÜSI SC
     
 
    Cím Élõ PANNONPOWER SE   Eredmény   HÜSI SC Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2550 Bánusz Tamás 1 - 0 Böröcz István 2376 IM
2.   GM 2452 Horváth Péter 0 - 1 Fodor István 2311 FM
3.   IM 2332 Karsa László 1 - 0 Jr. Nagy Mihály 2203  
4.   FM 2268 Iván Attila 1/2 - 1/2 Simon László 2138  
5.     2231 Bene Zoltán 1 - 0 Timkó Melinda 2037  
6.   FM 2202 Amrein Roland 1/2 - 1/2 Lukács Dániel 2013  
7.     2168 König Balázs 1 - 0 Kósa Gergely 2037  
8.     2151 Kele Károly 1 - 0 Szentmihályi Dávid 1999  
9.     2094 Németh Miklós 1 - 0 Valis János 2129  
10.     1954 Wolosz János 1 - 0 Nagy Áron 1967  
11.     1907 Kalmár Lilla 0 - 1 Kovács Dániel 1801  
12.     1688 Kiss Alpár 0 - 1 Tardos Jakab 1652  
 
     
 
SE Kisbér-Ászár 7 - 5 HVSE
     
 
    Cím Élõ SE Kisbér-Ászár   Eredmény   HVSE Élõ Cím
 
1.   GM 2494 Cvek Robert 1/2 - 1/2 Petényi Tamás 2378 FM
2.   WIM 2277 Borosova Zuzana 1 - 0 Ruck Tamás 2298 FM
3.   IM 2425 Mészáros Gyula 1/2 - 1/2 Farkas Gábor 2225  
4.   FM 2172 Farkas Gyula 1 - 0 Makk Róbert 2248  
5.   IM 2164 Dr. Erdélyi Tamás 1/2 - 1/2 Pergel László 2270 FM
6.     2261 Szegi Tamás 1 - 0 Rövid Kálmán 2266 FM
7.     2245 Bottyán Péter 1/2 - 1/2 Takács Gergõ 2227  
8.     2216 Berek Géza 1 - 0 Németh Dénes 2153  
9.     2120 Szinável Zsolt 1 - 0 Hittér Gabriella 2050  
10.     2153 Huszár Richárd 0 - 1 Remete Eszter 2055  
11.     1814 Borbély Máté 0 - 1 Remete Zsuzsa 2100  
12.     1688 Huszár Georgina 0 - 1 Balogh Máté 2054  
 
     
 
BSC 4 - 8 Aquaprofit-NTSK II.
     
 
    Cím Élõ BSC   Eredmény   Aquaprofit-NTSK II. Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2399 Fáncsy Imre 1/2 - 1/2 Gergácz Attila 2425 IM
2.     2206 Tamássy Zoltán 0 - 1 Bodó Norbert 2418 FM
3.   FM 2298 Binder Tamás 0 - 1 Krutti Valér 2380 IM
4.     2237 Forgács Attila 0 - 1 Kobán Bálint 2300  
5.   FM 2223 Bartha Sándor 0 - 1 Orsó Miklós 2340 IM
6.     2195 Bodnár Zoltán 1 - 0 Sipos János 2314  
7.   FM 2251 Kovács Elõd 0 - 1 Ladányi Zsolt 2134  
8.   FM 2291 Sulyok Sándor 1 - 0 Ragats József 2128  
9.     2138 Vargyas Zoltán 1/2 - 1/2 Zsirai Péter 2011  
10.     2120 Hegedûs Gyula 1/2 - 1/2 Papp Nándor 2156  
11.     2019 Für Katinka 1/2 - 1/2 Havanecz Bianka 1948  
12.     1825 Rót Norbert 0 - 1 Hajas Tamás 1810  
 
     
 
Tapolca Rockwool VSE 2.5 - 9.5 Tatai HAC
     
 
    Cím Élõ Tapolca Rockwool VSE   Eredmény   Tatai HAC Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2324 Istvándi Lajos 0 - 1 Szabó Gergely 2552 GM
2.   FM 2237 Pásztor Ferenc 0 - 1 Vajda Levente 2499 GM
3.   FM 2144 Kosztolánczi Gyula 0 - 1 Bokros Albert 2501 IM
4.     2241 Jurácsik József 1 - 0 Csiba Dominik 2389 FM
5.   FM 2255 Nagy Zoltán 1/2 - 1/2 Szeberényi Ádám 2317 IM
6.   FM 2149 Monda László 1/2 - 1/2 Kerek Krisztián 2332  
7.     2115 Heiligermann Gábor 0 - 1 Kerek Csaba 2304  
8.     2142 Jr. Gadácsi Miklós 0 - 1 Jamrich György 2301 FM
9.     2147 Samu Ferenc 0 - 1 Deák Ferenc 2264  
10.     2138 Szabó Ádám 1/2 - 1/2 Göczõ Melinda 2206 WIM
11.     2030 Bodó Bence 0 - 1 Bagi Máté 2224  
12.     1959 Jáchym Dorina 0 - 1 Dombai István 2163  
 
     
 
Z.Csuti-Hydrocomp SK 8 - 4 Hungaropharma DecsII
     
 
    Cím Élõ Z.Csuti-Hydrocomp SK   Eredmény   Hungaropharma DecsII Élõ Cím
 
1.   FM 2277 Horváth Sándor 1 - 0 Veszprémi András 2270  
2.     2189 Szakony László 1/2 - 1/2 Papp Tamás 2316 FM
3.     2195 Farkas Zsolt 1/2 - 1/2 Straubinger Dániel 2235  
4.     2135 Bárdossi Jenõ 0 - 1 Szabó Richárd 2180  
5.     2130 Tér Marcell 1/2 - 1/2 Vince Andrea 2105 WFM
6.     2072 Bubits Bence 1 - 0 Jr. Balázs Imre 2097  
7.   WIM 2078 Porubszky Mária 1/2 - 1/2 Szuhai Balázs 2051  
8.     2041 Vass Dániel 1 - 0 Barbarics Tamás 2097  
9.     1962 Nagy Kristóf 1 - 0 Forster Tamás 2063  
10.     2084 Plecskó Zoltán 1 - 0 dr. Papp Csaba 2015  
11.     1981 Németh Zsolt 0 - 1 Kaszás Kristóf 1797  
12.     1973 Bali Eszter 1 - 0 Nagybíró László    
 
     
 
BEAC 7.5 - 4.5 ASE II. Paks
     
 
    Cím Élõ BEAC   Eredmény   ASE II. Paks Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2526 Antal Gergely 1 - 0 Lizák Péter 2377 FM
2.   FM 2399 Torma Róbert 1 - 0 Molnár Béla 2330 IM
3.   FM 2353 Dencsi Tibor 1/2 - 1/2 Mácsik Tamás 2291 FM
4.     2348 Somlai László 1/2 - 1/2 Antal Tibor Kende 2222  
5.   FM 2335 Szamosközi Gábor 1 - 0 Dudás Eszter 2215 WFM
6.   FM 2304 Bednay Dezsõ 0 - 1 Tóth Gergely 2131  
7.   FM 2266 Bednay Bence 1/2 - 1/2 Berta Tibor 2112  
8.     2250 Antók Dániel 1 - 0 Papp Judit 2166  
9.     2265 dr. Bali János 1/2 - 1/2 Kaczúr Flórián 2035  
10.     2215 Jr. Ravasz László 1/2 - 1/2 Radnóti Gergely 2093  
11.     2150 Ngo Tan Don 1 - 0 Simon Zsuzsanna 2085  
12.   WFM 2033 Antal Ágnes 0 - 1 Benedeczky Lehel 1861