A forduló csapatmérkõzései
     
 
Hazai csapat Eredmény Vendég csapat
 
PANNONPOWER SE 6.5 - 5.5 HVSE
HÜSI SC 7 - 5 Aquaprofit-NTSK II.
SE Kisbér-Ászár   -   Tatai HAC
BSC 4.5 - 7.5 Hungaropharma DecsII
Tapolca Rockwool VSE 5.5 - 6.5 ASE II. Paks
Z.Csuti-Hydrocomp SK 5 - 7 BEAC
 
     
 
PANNONPOWER SE 6.5 - 5.5 HVSE
     
 
    Cím Élõ PANNONPOWER SE   Eredmény   HVSE Élõ Cím
 
1.   GM 2555 Ribli Zoltán 1/2 - 1/2 Kiss Attila 2356 IM
2.   IM 2550 Bánusz Tamás 1/2 - 1/2 Ruck Tamás 2298 FM
3.   GM 2452 Horváth Péter 1 - 0 Makk Róbert 2248  
4.   IM 2332 Karsa László 1 - 0 Pergel László 2270 FM
5.   FM 2268 Iván Attila 1 - 0 Rövid Kálmán 2266 FM
6.     2231 Bene Zoltán 0 - 1 Takács Gergõ 2227  
7.   FM 2202 Amrein Roland 1/2 - 1/2 Németh Dénes 2153  
8.     2168 König Balázs 1 - 0 Mihalik Ágoston 2199  
9.     2151 Kele Károly 1/2 - 1/2 Hittér Gabriella 2050  
10.     1954 Wolosz János 0 - 1 Remete Eszter 2055  
11.     1907 Kalmár Lilla 0 - 1 Joó Gábor 2077  
12.     1688 Kiss Alpár 1/2 - 1/2 Kalmár Miksa 1877  
 
     
 
HÜSI SC 7 - 5 Aquaprofit-NTSK II.
     
 
    Cím Élõ HÜSI SC   Eredmény   Aquaprofit-NTSK II. Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2376 Böröcz István 1/2 - 1/2 Gergácz Attila 2425 IM
2.   FM 2311 Fodor István 0 - 1 Bodó Norbert 2418 FM
3.     2286 Zila László 1 - 0 Krutti Valér 2380 IM
4.     2203 Jr. Nagy Mihály 1 - 0 Kobán Bálint 2300  
5.     2138 Simon László 0 - 1 Orsó Miklós 2340 IM
6.     2031 Bíró László 0 - 1 Sipos János 2314  
7.     2124 Tegzes László 1/2 - 1/2 Ladányi Zsolt 2134  
8.     2177 Fehér Tamás 1 - 0 Zsirai Péter 2011  
9.     2013 Lukács Dániel 1 - 0 Biskopics Márton 2065  
10.     2129 Valis János 1/2 - 1/2 Kercsmarics József 2008  
11.     1967 Markhot Zsuzsa 1/2 - 1/2 Papp Nándor 2156  
12.     1652 Tardos Jakab 1 - 0 Biskopics Boglárka 1933  
 
     
 
BSC 4.5 - 7.5 Hungaropharma DecsII
     
 
    Cím Élõ BSC   Eredmény   Hungaropharma DecsII Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2399 Fáncsy Imre 1/2 - 1/2 Veszprémi András 2270  
2.     2206 Tamássy Zoltán 1/2 - 1/2 Papp Tamás 2316 FM
3.   FM 2298 Binder Tamás 0 - 1 Eltigani Omár 2246  
4.     2237 Forgács Attila 0 - 1 Taskovits István 2291 FM
5.   FM 2223 Bartha Sándor 0 - 1 Sebestyén Balázs 2227 FM
6.     2195 Bodnár Zoltán 1/2 - 1/2 Tóth Sarolta 2200 WFM
7.   FM 2251 Kovács Elõd 1 - 0 Jr. Kiss Lajos 2178  
8.   FM 2291 Sulyok Sándor 1 - 0 Jr. Paszler József 2218  
9.     2138 Vargyas Zoltán 0 - 1 Kántor Gergely 2076  
10.     2120 Hegedûs Gyula 1/2 - 1/2 Jr. Balázs Imre 2097  
11.     2019 Für Katinka 1/2 - 1/2 Forster Tamás 2063  
12.     1920 Salavecz Gergely 0 - 1 dr. Papp Csaba 2015  
 
     
 
Tapolca Rockwool VSE 5.5 - 6.5 ASE II. Paks
     
 
    Cím Élõ Tapolca Rockwool VSE   Eredmény   ASE II. Paks Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2324 Istvándi Lajos 0 - 1 Györkös Lajos 2388 IM
2.   FM 2237 Pásztor Ferenc 0 - 1 Lizák Péter 2377 FM
3.   FM 2144 Kosztolánczi Gyula 0 - 1 Balázs Gábor 2366  
4.     2241 Jurácsik József 1 - 0 Antal Tibor Kende 2222  
5.   FM 2255 Nagy Zoltán 1 - 0 Dudás Eszter 2215 WFM
6.   FM 2149 Monda László 0 - 1 Tóth Gergely 2131  
7.     2115 Heiligermann Gábor 1/2 - 1/2 Berta Tibor 2112  
8.     2142 Jr. Gadácsi Miklós 1/2 - 1/2 Radnóti Gergely 2093  
9.     2147 Samu Ferenc 1/2 - 1/2 Jr. Reményi Lajos 2068  
10.     2030 Bodó Bence 1 - 0 Fodor Tamás 2022  
11.     1938 dr. Albert János 1/2 - 1/2 Fodor Ádám 1862  
12.     1887 Bakos Andrea 1/2 - 1/2 Benedeczky Lehel 1861  
 
     
 
Z.Csuti-Hydrocomp SK 5 - 7 BEAC
     
 
    Cím Élõ Z.Csuti-Hydrocomp SK   Eredmény   BEAC Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2356 Horváth Gyula 1/2 - 1/2 Antal Gergely 2526 IM
2.   FM 2338 Portisch Gábor 1/2 - 1/2 Torma Róbert 2399 FM
3.   FM 2276 Csiszár Zoltán 1/2 - 1/2 Dencsi Tibor 2353 FM
4.   IM 2274 Dobos József 1/2 - 1/2 Somlai László 2348  
5.   FM 2277 Horváth Sándor 1/2 - 1/2 Szamosközi Gábor 2335 FM
6.   FM 2198 Boronyák Árpád 1/2 - 1/2 Bednay Dezsõ 2304 FM
7.   WIM 2180 Horváthné Forgó Éva 0 - 1 Bednay Bence 2266 FM
8.     2195 Farkas Zsolt 1/2 - 1/2 Antók Dániel 2250  
9.     2130 Tér Marcell 0 - 1 dr. Bali János 2265  
10.     2072 Bubits Bence 1 - 0 Jr. Ravasz László 2215  
11.     2069 Németh András 0 - 1 Ngo Tan Don 2150  
12.     1981 Németh Zsolt 1/2 - 1/2 Dvornitzky Beatrix 1961