A forduló csapatmérkõzései
     
 
Hazai csapat Eredmény Vendég csapat
 
Z.Csuti-Hydrocomp SK 5.5 - 6.5 PANNONPOWER SE
BEAC 7 - 5 Tapolca Rockwool VSE
ASE II. Paks 8.5 - 3.5 BSC
Hungaropharma DecsII 3.5 - 8.5 SE Kisbér-Ászár
Tatai HAC 8 - 4 HÜSI SC
Aquaprofit-NTSK II. 4.5 - 7.5 HVSE
 
     
 
Z.Csuti-Hydrocomp SK 5.5 - 6.5PANNONPOWER SE
     
 
    Cím Élõ Z.Csuti-Hydrocomp SK   Eredmény   PANNONPOWER SE Élõ Cím
 
1.   FM 2198 Boronyák Árpád 0 - 1 Ribli Zoltán 2555 GM
2.   WIM 2180 Horváthné Forgó Éva 0 - 1 Bánusz Tamás 2550 IM
3.     2195 Farkas Zsolt 0 - 1 Horváth Péter 2452 GM
4.     2135 Bárdossi Jenõ 1 - 0 Karsa László 2332 IM
5.     2130 Tér Marcell 1/2 - 1/2 Kalisky Vladimír 2273  
6.     2072 Bubits Bence 1/2 - 1/2 Iván Attila 2268 FM
7.     2069 Németh András 0 - 1 Cibulka Vladimír 2252 FM
8.     2041 Vass Dániel 0 - 1 Bene Zoltán 2231  
9.     2084 Plecskó Zoltán 1/2 - 1/2 Siroky Ján 2188  
10.     1981 Németh Zsolt 1 - 0 Záhorsky Róbert 1988  
11.     1973 Bali Eszter 1 - 0 Lovász Marcell 1522  
12.     1960 Vas István 1 - 0 László Józsefné Fecskó Katalin    
 
     
 
ASE II. Paks 8.5 - 3.5 BSC
     
 
    Cím Élõ ASE II. Paks   Eredmény   BSC Élõ Cím
 
1.   IM 2388 Györkös Lajos 1 - 0 Fáncsy Imre 2399 IM
2.   FM 2377 Lizák Péter 1 - 0 Tamássy Zoltán 2206  
3.     2366 Balázs Gábor 1/2 - 1/2 Forgács Attila 2237  
4.   IM 2330 Molnár Béla 1 - 0 Bartha Sándor 2223 FM
5.   FM 2291 Mácsik Tamás 1/2 - 1/2 Bodnár Zoltán 2195  
6.     2222 Antal Tibor Kende 1/2 - 1/2 Kovács Elõd 2251 FM
7.   WFM 2215 Dudás Eszter 1 - 0 Vargyas Zoltán 2138  
8.     2131 Tóth Gergely 1 - 0 Hegedûs Gyula 2120  
9.     2112 Berta Tibor 0 - 1 Palla György 2095  
10.     2166 Papp Judit 1/2 - 1/2 Antal József 2017  
11.     2035 Kaczúr Flórián 1 - 0 Für Katinka 2019  
12.     1976 Szijjártó László 1/2 - 1/2 Salavecz Gergely 1920  
 
     
 
Hungaropharma DecsII 3.5 - 8.5 SE Kisbér-Ászár
     
 
    Cím Élõ Hungaropharma DecsII   Eredmény   SE Kisbér-Ászár Élõ Cím
 
1.     2235 Straubinger Dániel 0 - 1 Mészáros Gyula 2425 IM
2.     2178 Jr. Kiss Lajos 0 - 1 Farkas Gyula 2172 FM
3.     2180 Szabó Richárd 1/2 - 1/2 Szegi Tamás 2261  
4.   WFM 2105 Vince Andrea 1/2 - 1/2 Bottyán Péter 2245  
5.     2097 Jr. Balázs Imre 0 - 1 Sebestyén Gábor 2231  
6.     2051 Szuhai Balázs 1/2 - 1/2 Berek Géza 2216  
7.     2097 Barbarics Tamás 0 - 1 Sarok Péter 2165  
8.     2063 Forster Tamás 1 - 0 Brayer János 2096  
9.     2053 Jr. Prantner János 0 - 1 Szinável Zsolt 2120  
10.     1980 Sulyok Benedek 0 - 1 Huszár Richárd 2153  
11.     1873 Bogár Péter 0 - 1 Borbély Máté 1814  
12.     1797 Kaszás Kristóf 1 - 0 Bánszegi Bíborka    
 
     
 
Tatai HAC 8 - 4 HÜSI SC
     
 
    Cím Élõ Tatai HAC   Eredmény   HÜSI SC Élõ Cím
 
1.   GM 2499 Vajda Levente 1/2 - 1/2 Böröcz István 2376 IM
2.   IM 2501 Bokros Albert 1/2 - 1/2 Fodor István 2311 FM
3.   FM 2389 Csiba Dominik 1/2 - 1/2 Zila László 2286  
4.   IM 2317 Szeberényi Ádám 0 - 1 Jr. Nagy Mihály 2203  
5.     2332 Kerek Krisztián 1/2 - 1/2 Simon László 2138  
6.     2304 Kerek Csaba 1 - 0 Bíró László 2031  
7.   FM 2301 Jamrich György 0 - 1 Tegzes László 2124  
8.     2264 Deák Ferenc 1 - 0 Lukács Dániel 2013  
9.   WIM 2206 Göczõ Melinda 1 - 0 Szentmihályi Dávid 1999  
10.     2224 Bagi Máté 1 - 0 Valis János 2129  
11.     2163 Dombai István 1 - 0 Nagy Áron 1967  
12.     2133 Horváth Attila 1 - 0 Markhot Zsuzsa 1967