Komarom-Esztergom County Team Ch. 2nd Devision R 1-7 Secund Class 2011/2012    
                       
Board Pairings                  
Round 9 on 2012/05/13 at 9:00  
Bo. 5 Turul SE I. Tatabánya Rtg   - 10 Naszály SE Rtg   0 : 4  
1/1   Papp, Jozsef  1767   -   Nagy, Ferenc  2003   0 - 1  
1/2   Varga, Attila  1526 ifi -   Bagdi, Timea  1949   0 - 1  
1/3   Bero, Mark  0 ifi -   Tolnai, Istvan  1858   0 - 1  
1/4   Nemeth, Zoltan  0   -   Kuburczik, Janos  0   0 - 1  
Bo. 6 Turul SE II. Tatabánya Rtg   - 4 Géniusz SE Tata Rtg   2 : 2  
2/1   Korodi, Mihaly  1750   -   Farkas, Balint  2027   1 - 0  
2/2   Korim, Zsolt  1886   -   Javor, Tamas  1915   0 - 1  
2/3   Vereszki, Bence  1665   -   Kulhanek, Jozsef  0 356 0 - 1  
2/4   Jakabo, Judit Dr  0   -   Kerekes, Lajos  0   1 - 0  
Bo. 7 Zoltek SE Nyergesújfalu Rtg   - 3 Színes Iskola Tata Rtg   4 : 0  
3/1   Draga, Balazs  1924   -   Vaderna, Mate  0 58 1 - 0  
3/2   Bognar, Attila  1857   -   Barta, Matyas  0 153I 1 - 0  
3/3   Kiss, Istvan  1810   -   Horvath, Gergo  0 58I 1 - 0  
3/4   Vorosvacki, Andras  1422 ifi -   Kugli, Mihaly  0 58I 1 - 0  
Bo. 8 SE Kisbér - Ászár Rtg   - 2 Almásfüzitő SC Rtg   3½: ½  
4/1   Dekany, Lajos  2079   -   Udvardi, Istvan Jr  1952   1 - 0  
4/2   Banszegi, Attila  1964   -   Pusztai, Janos  1803   1 - 0  
4/3   Malomsoki, Laszlo  0   -   Geszler, Tamas  1788   1 - 0  
4/4   Pavelkovics, Bela  0   -   Varga, Tamas  0   ½ - ½  
Bo. 9 Ácsi Kinizsi SC Rtg   - 1 Környe SE Rtg   4 : 0  
5/1   Szakacs, Laszlo  1827   -   Brett nicht besetzt,   0   + - -  
5/2   Nyeki, Bence  1673 ifi -   Brett nicht besetzt,   0   + - -  
5/3   Szalai, Krisztian  1723 ifi -   Brett nicht besetzt,   0   + - -  
5/4   Kun, Krisztian  0 ifi -   Brett nicht besetzt,   0   + - -  
                       
                       
  Rk. Team TB1                
  1 SE Kisbér - Ászár 27.5                
  2 Zoltek SE Nyergesújfalu 24.5                
  3 Ácsi Kinizsi SC 22                
  4 Naszály SE 21                
  5 Almásfüzitő SC 19.5                
  6 Turul SE II. Tatabánya* 15       -2 büntetőpont        
  7 Géniusz SE Tata 14.5                
  8 Turul SE I. Tatabánya** 12.5       -4 büntetőpont        
  9 Környe SE*** 9.5       -5 büntetőpont        
  10 Színes Iskola Tata 3