Komarom-Esztergom County Team Ch. 2nd Devision R 1-7 Secund Class 2011/2012    
                       
Board Pairings                  
Round 8 on 2012/04/29 at 9:00  
Bo. 10 Naszály SE Rtg   - 9 Ácsi Kinizsi SC Rtg   1 : 3  
1/1   Nagy, Ferenc  2003   -   Bodor, Tamas  1846   1 - 0  
1/2   Bagdi, Timea  1949   -   Szakacs, Laszlo  1827   0 - 1  
1/3   Tolnai, Istvan  1858   -   Nyeki, Bence  1673 ifi 0 - 1  
1/4   Nemeth, Csaba  0 ifi -   Szalai, Krisztian  1723 ifi 0 - 1  
Bo. 1 Környe SE Rtg   - 8 SE Kisbér - Ászár Rtg   1 : 3  
2/1   Bak, Tamas  1839   -   Dekany, Lajos  2079   1 - 0  
2/2   Szilfai, Jozsef  1669   -   Meszaros, Vilmos  1983   0 - 1  
2/3   Nemeth, Lajos  1549   -   Banszegi, Attila  1964   0 - 1  
2/4   Somhegyi, Levente  0 ifi -   Balogh, Peter  1955 ifi 0 - 1  
Bo. 2 Almásfüzitő SC Rtg   - 7 Zoltek SE Nyergesújfalu Rtg   1 : 3  
3/1   Eros, Gyorgy  1992   -   Toth, Istvan  2025   ½ - ½  
3/2   Pusztai, Janos  1803   -   Balazs, Andras  1975   0 - 1  
3/3   Janosi, Ferenc  1875   -   Bognar, Attila  1857   ½ - ½  
3/4   Geszler, Tamas  1788   -   Kiss, Istvan  1810   0 - 1  
Bo. 3 Színes Iskola Tata Rtg   - 6 Turul SE II. Tatabánya Rtg   0 : 4  
4/1   Vaderna, Mate  0 58 -   Furesz, Jozsef  2038   0 - 1  
4/2   Krotos, Jozsef  0 58 -   Korodi, Mihaly  1750   0 - 1  
4/3   Barta, Matyas  0 153I -   Korim, Zsolt  1886   0 - 1  
4/4   Kugli, Mihaly  0 58I -   Jakabo, Judit Dr  0   0 - 1  
Bo. 4 Géniusz SE Tata Rtg   - 5 Turul SE I. Tatabánya Rtg   2 : 2  
5/1   Javor, Tamas  1915   -   Papp, Jozsef  1767   ½ - ½  
5/2   Kulhanek, Jozsef  0 356 -   Varga, Attila  1526 ifi 1 - 0  
5/3   Kerekes, Lajos  0   -   Nemeth, Zoltan  0   ½ - ½  
5/4   Blaschek, Krisztina  0 ifi -   Varga, Zoltan  0 ifi 0 - 1  
                       
                       
  Rk. Team TB1                
  1 SE Kisbér - Ászár 24                
  2 Zoltek SE Nyergesújfalu 20.5                
  3 Almásfüzitő SC 19                
  4 Ácsi Kinizsi SC 18                
  5 Naszály SE 17                
  6 Környe SE 14.5                
  7 Turul SE II. Tatabánya* 13       -2 büntetőpont        
  8 Turul SE I. Tatabánya** 12.5       -4 büntetőpont        
  9 Géniusz SE Tata 12.5                
  10 Színes Iskola Tata 3