Komarom-Esztergom County Team Ch. 2nd Devision R 1-7 Secund Class 2011/2012  
                       
Board Pairings                  
Round 7 on 2012/04/15 at 9:00  
Bo. 4 Géniusz SE Tata Rtg   - 10 Naszály SE Rtg   1 : 3  
1/1   Javor, Tamas  1915   -   Nagy, Ferenc  2003   0 - 1  
1/2   Kulhanek, Jozsef  0 356 -   Tolnai, Istvan  1858   0 - 1  
1/3   Kerekes, Lajos  0   -   Banyoczki, Virag  0 ifi 1 - 0  
1/4   Blaschek, Krisztina  0 ifi -   Nemeth, Csaba  0 ifi 0 - 1  
Bo. 5 Turul SE I. Tatabánya Rtg   - 3 Színes Iskola Tata Rtg   3 : 1  
2/1   Papp, Jozsef  1767   -   Vaderna, Mate  0 58 1 - 0  
2/2   Varga, Attila  1526 ifi -   Barta, Matyas  0 153I 1 - 0  
2/3   Nemeth, Zoltan  0   -   Horvath, Gergo  0 58I - - +  
2/4   Varga, Zoltan  0 ifi -   Kugli, Mihaly  0 58I 1 - 0  
Bo. 6 Turul SE II. Tatabánya Rtg   - 2 Almásfüzitő SC Rtg   2 : 2  
3/1   Korodi, Mihaly  1750   -   Eros, Gyorgy  1992   0 - 1  
3/2   Korim, Zsolt  1886   -   Geszler, Tamas  1788   0 - 1  
3/3   Kovacs, Balazs  1756   -   Havas, Peter  1619   1 - 0  
3/4   Vereszki, Bence  1665   -   Krocsany, Laszlo  0   1 - 0  
Bo. 7 Zoltek SE Nyergesújfalu Rtg   - 1 Környe SE Rtg   4 : 0  
4/1   Ikanov, Imre  2072   -   Lauran, Janos  1959   1 - 0  
4/2   Balazs, Andras  1975   -   Nemeth, Lajos  1549   1 - 0  
4/3   Draga, Balazs  1924   -   Nyilas, Gergo  0 ifi 1 - 0  
4/4   Kiss, Istvan  1810   -   Somhegyi, Levente  0 ifi 1 - 0  
Bo. 8 SE Kisbér - Ászár Rtg   - 9 Ácsi Kinizsi SC Rtg   3 : 1  
5/1   Dekany, Lajos  2079   -   Papp, Gabor  1887 67 1 - 0  
5/2   Banszegi, Attila  1964   -   Szakacs, Laszlo  1827   ½ - ½  
5/3   Balogh, Peter  1955 ifi -   Szalai, Krisztian  1723 ifi 1 - 0  
5/4   Riez, Peter  0   -   Szonyi, Lajos  0   ½ - ½  
                       
                       
  Rk. Team TB1                
  1 SE Kisbér - Ászár 21                
  2 Almásfüzitő SC 18                
  3 Zoltek SE Nyergesújfalu 17.5                
  4 Naszály SE 16                
  5 Ácsi Kinizsi SC 15                
  6 Környe SE 13.5                
  7 Turul SE I. Tatabánya* 12.5       -2 büntetőpont        
  8 Turul SE II. Tatabánya 11                
  9 Géniusz SE Tata 10.5                
  10 Színes Iskola Tata 3