Komarom-Esztergom County Team Ch. 2nd Devision R 1-7 Secund Class 2011/2012    
                       
Board Pairings                  
Round 6 on 2012/04/01 at 9:00  
Bo. 10 Naszály SE Rtg   - 8 SE Kisbér - Ászár Rtg   1½:2½  
1/1   Nagy, Ferenc  2003   -   Dekany, Lajos  2079   1 - 0  
1/2   Tolnai, Istvan  1858   -   Banszegi, Attila  1964   ½ - ½  
1/3   Kuburczik, Janos  0   -   Balogh, Peter  1955 ifi 0 - 1  
1/4   Banyoczki, Virag  0 ifi -   Komlosi, Tibor  1894   0 - 1  
Bo. 9 Ácsi Kinizsi SC Rtg   - 7 Zoltek SE Nyergesújfalu Rtg   1½:2½  
2/1   Ivan, Csaba  1829   -   Toth, Istvan  2025   1 - 0  
2/2   Szakacs, Laszlo  1827   -   Balazs, Andras  1975   0 - 1  
2/3   Nyeki, Bence  1673 ifi -   Kiss, Istvan  1810   ½ - ½  
2/4   Szalai, Krisztian  1723 ifi -   Antal, Gyula  0   0 - 1  
Bo. 1 Környe SE Rtg   - 6 Turul SE II. Tatabánya Rtg   2 : 2  
3/1   Bak, Tamas  1839   -   Korim, Zsolt  1886   ½ - ½  
3/2   Szilfai, Jozsef  1669   -   Kovacs, Balazs  1756   1 - 0  
3/3   Barsvari, Laszlo  0   -   Papp, Jozsef  1767   ½ - ½  
3/4   Somhegyi, Levente  0 ifi -   Vereszki, Bence  1665   0 - 1  
Bo. 2 Almásfüzitő SC Rtg   - 5 Turul SE I. Tatabánya Rtg   2½:1½  
4/1   Udvardi, Istvan Jr  1952   -   Korodi, Mihaly  1750   0 - 1  
4/2   Pusztai, Janos  1803   -   Sopow, Tamas Dr  1821   + - -  
4/3   Geszler, Tamas  1788   -   Bero, Mark  0 ifi 1 - 0  
4/4   Havas, Peter  1619   -   Nemeth, Zoltan  0   ½ - ½  
Bo. 3 Színes Iskola Tata Rtg   - 4 Géniusz SE Tata Rtg   1½:2½  
5/1   Vaderna, Mate  0 58 -   Jaroka, Sandor  1654   1 - 0  
5/2   Krotos, Jozsef  0 58 -   Kulhanek, Jozsef  0 356 ½ - ½  
5/3   Horvath, Gergo  0 58I -   Kerekes, Lajos  0   0 - 1  
5/4   Kugli, Mihaly  0 58I -   Blaschek, Krisztina  0 ifi 0 - 1  
                       
                       
  Rk. Team TB1                
  1 SE Kisbér - Ászár 18                
  2 Almásfüzitő SC 16                
  3 Ácsi Kinizsi SC 14                
  4 Zoltek SE Nyergesújfalu 13.5                
    Környe SE 13.5                
  6 Naszály SE 13                
  7 Turul SE I. Tatabánya* 10.5       -1 büntetőpont        
  8 Géniusz SE Tata 9.5                
  9 Turul SE II. Tatabánya 9                
  10 Színes Iskola Tata 2