Komarom-Esztergom County Team Ch. 2nd Devision R 1-7 Secund Class 2011/2012  
                       
Board Pairings                  
Round 3 on 2012/01/22 at 9:00  
Bo. 2 Almásfüzitő SC Rtg   - 10 Naszály SE Rtg   1½:2½  
1/1   Eros, Gyorgy  1992   -   Nagy, Ferenc  2003   0 - 1  
1/2   Janosi, Ferenc  1875   -   Tolnai, Istvan  1858   ½ - ½  
1/3   Geszler, Tamas  1788   -   Nemeth, Csaba  0 ifi 1 - 0  
1/4   Krocsany, Laszlo  0   -   Dibusz, Domonkos  0 ifi 0 - 1  
Bo. 3 Színes Iskola Tata Rtg   - 1 Környe SE Rtg   0 : 4  
2/1   Vaderna, Mate  0 58 -   Gaspar, David  1748 ifi 0 - 1  
2/2   Krotos, Jozsef  0 58 -   Lesko, Bela  1770   0 - 1  
2/3   Barta, Matyas  0 153I -   Szilfai, Jozsef  1669   0 - 1  
2/4   Horvath, Gergo  0 58I -   Nemeth, Lajos  1549   0 - 1  
Bo. 4 Géniusz SE Tata Rtg   - 9 Ácsi Kinizsi SC Rtg   1½:2½  
3/1   Jaroka, Sandor  1654   -   Papp, Gabor  1887 67 0 - 1  
3/2   Kulhanek, Jozsef  0 356 -   Nyeki, Bence  1673 ifi ½ - ½  
3/3   Kerekes, Lajos  0   -   Szalai, Krisztian  1723 ifi 0 - 1  
3/4   Kocsis, Anett  0 ifi -   Kun, Krisztian  0 ifi 1 - 0  
Bo. 5 Turul SE I. Tatabánya Rtg   - 8 SE Kisbér - Ászár Rtg   ½ :3½  
4/1   Korodi, Mihaly  1750   -   Dekany, Lajos  2079   0 - 1  
4/2   Sopow, Tamas Dr  1821   -   Meszaros, Vilmos  1983   ½ - ½  
4/3   Korim, Zsolt  1886   -   Banszegi, Attila  1964   0 - 1  
4/4   Papp, Jozsef  1767   -   Komlosi, Tibor  1894   0 - 1  
Bo. 6 Turul SE II. Tatabánya Rtg   - 7 Zoltek SE Nyergesújfalu Rtg   1 : 3  
5/1   Varga, Attila  1526 ifi -   Balazs, Andras  1975   0 - 1  
5/2   Bero, Mark  0 ifi -   Draga, Balazs  1924   0 - 1  
5/3   Nemeth, Zoltan  0   -   Bognar, Attila  1857   0 - 1  
5/4   Torzsok, Zsombor  0   -   Kiss, Istvan  1810   1 - 0  
                       
                       
  Rk. Team TB1                
  1 SE Kisbér - Ászár 11                
  2 Környe SE 8                
  3 Zoltek SE Nyergesújfalu 7.5                
  4 Almásfüzitő SC 7.5                
  5 Ácsi Kinizsi SC 7.5                
  6 Turul SE I. Tatabánya 6                
  7 Naszály SE 5.5                
  8 Turul SE II. Tatabánya 3.5                
  9 Géniusz SE Tata 3                
  10 Színes Iskola Tata 0.5