Komarom-Esztergom County Team Ch. 2nd Devision R 1-7 Secund Class 2011/2012  
                       
Board Pairings                  
Round 2 on 2011/12/04 at 9:00  
Bo. 10 Naszály SE Rtg   - 6 Turul SE II. Tatabánya Rtg   2 : 2  
1/1   Nagy Ferenc  2003   -   Varga Attila  1526 ifi 1 - 0  
1/2   Tolnai Istvan  1858   -   Bero Mark  0 ifi 1 - 0  
1/3   Nemeth Csaba  0 ifi -   Nemeth Zoltan  0   0 - 1  
1/4   Dibusz Domonkos  0 ifi -   Jakabo Judit Dr  0   0 - 1  
Bo. 7 Zoltek SE Nyergesújfalu Rtg   - 5 Turul SE I. Tatabánya Rtg   2 : 2  
2/1   Toth Gyula  2095   -   Sopow Tamas Dr  1821   ½ - ½  
2/2   Toth Istvan  2025   -   Korim Zsolt  1886   1 - 0  
2/3   Balazs Andras  1975   -   Kovacs Balazs  1756   ½ - ½  
2/4   Kiss Istvan  1810   -   Papp Jozsef  1767   0 - 1  
Bo. 8 SE Kisbér - Ászár Rtg   - 4 Géniusz SE Tata Rtg   4 : 0  
3/1   Dekany Lajos  2079   -   Jaroka Sandor  1654   1 - 0  
3/2   Banszegi Attila  1964   -   Kulhanek Jozsef  0 356 1 - 0  
3/3   Kiss Balazs  1936 144 -   Kerekes Lajos  0   1 - 0  
3/4   Malomsoki Laszlo  0   -   Kocsis Anett  0 ifi 1 - 0  
Bo. 9 Ácsi Kinizsi SC Rtg   - 3 Színes Iskola Tata Rtg   4 : 0  
4/1   Papp Gabor  1887 67 -   Vaderna Mate  0 58 1 - 0  
4/2   Ivan Csaba  1829   -   Krotos Jozsef  0 58 1 - 0  
4/3   Nyeki Bence  1673 ifi -   Barta Matyas  0 153I 1 - 0  
4/4   Kun Krisztian  0 ifi -   Horvath Gergo  0 58I 1 - 0  
Bo. 1 Környe SE Rtg   - 2 Almásfüzitő SC Rtg   1 : 3  
5/1   Gaspar David  1748 ifi -   Eros Gyorgy  1992   ½ - ½  
5/2   Nemeth Lajos  1549   -   Geszler Tamas  1788   ½ - ½  
5/3   Nyilas Gergo  0 ifi -   Havas Peter  1619   0 - 1  
5/4   Varadi Csaba  0   -   Krocsany Laszlo  0   0 - 1  
                       
                       
                       
  Rk. Team TB1                
  1 SE Kisbér - Ászár 7.5                
  2 Almásfüzitő SC 6                
  3 Turul SE I. Tatabánya 5.5                
  4 Ácsi Kinizsi SC 5                
  5 Zoltek SE Nyergesújfalu 4.5                
  6 Környe SE 4                
  7 Naszály SE 3                
  8 Turul SE II. Tatabánya 2.5                
  9 Géniusz SE Tata 1.5                
  10 Színes Iskola Tata 0.5