Komarom-Esztergom County Team Ch. 2nd Devision R 1-7 Secund Class 2011/2012  
                       
Board Pairings                  
Round 1 on 2011/10/09 at 9:00  
Bo. 1 Környe SE Rtg   - 10 Naszály SE Rtg   3 : 1  
1/1   Bak Tamas  1839   -   Nagy Ferenc  2003   0 - 1  
1/2   Lesko Bela  1770   -   Tolnai Istvan  1858   1 - 0  
1/3   Szilfai Jozsef  1669   -   Banyoczki Virag  0 ifi 1 - 0  
1/4   Nemeth Lajos  1549   -   Nemeth Csaba  0 ifi 1 - 0  
Bo. 2 Almásfüzitő SC Rtg   - 9 Ácsi Kinizsi SC Rtg   3 : 1  
2/1   Eros Gyorgy  1992   -   Szakacs Laszlo  1827   1 - 0  
2/2   Pusztai Janos  1803   -   Nyeki Bence  1673 ifi ½ - ½  
2/3   Geszler Tamas  1788   -   Szalai Krisztian  1723 ifi ½ - ½  
2/4   Havas Peter  1619   -   Kun Krisztian  0 ifi 1 - 0  
Bo. 3 Színes Iskola Tata Rtg   - 8 SE Kisbér - Ászár Rtg   ½ :3½  
3/1   Vaderna Mate  0 58 -   Dekany Lajos  2079   0 - 1  
3/2   Krotos Jozsef  0 58 -   Meszaros Vilmos  1983   ½ - ½  
3/3   Barta Matyas  0 153I -   Kovacs Milan  1732 ifi 0 - 1  
3/4   Foldvari Peter  0 58I -   Kovacs Szilveszter  0   0 - 1  
Bo. 4 Géniusz SE Tata Rtg   - 7 Zoltek SE Nyergesújfalu Rtg   1½:2½  
4/1   Javor Tamas  1915   -   Balazs Andras  1975   0 - 1  
4/2   Kovacs Bence  1631 ifi -   Vagvolgyi Istvan  1944   ½ - ½  
4/3   Jaroka Sandor  1654   -   Draga Balazs  1924   0 - 1  
4/4   Kulhanek Jozsef  0 356 -   Kiss Istvan  1810   1 - 0  
Bo. 5 Turul SE I. Tatabánya Rtg   - 6 Turul SE II. Tatabánya Rtg   3½: ½  
5/1   Korodi Mihaly  1750   -   Varga Attila  1526 ifi 1 - 0  
5/2   Sopow Tamas Dr  1821   -   Nemeth Zoltan  0   1 - 0  
5/3   Papp Jozsef  1767   -   Varga Zoltan  0 ifi 1 - 0  
5/4   Aradi Lilla Titanilla  0 ifi -   Torzsok Zsombor  0   ½ - ½  
                       
                       
            Rk. Team TB1 TB2 TB3 TB4
            1 Turul SE I. Tatabánya 3.5 2 0 1.8
              SE Kisbér - Ászár 3.5 2 0 1.8
            3 Környe SE 3 2 0 3
              Almásfüzitő SC 3 2 0 3
            5 Zoltek SE Nyergesújfalu 2.5 2 0 3.8
            6 Géniusz SE Tata 1.5 0 0 3.8
            7 Ácsi Kinizsi SC 1 0 0 3
              Naszály SE 1 0 0 3
            9 Színes Iskola Tata 0.5 0 0 1.8
              Turul SE II. Tatabánya 0.5 0 0 1.8